Algernon 2018 - 10Km - Temps officiel & réel

Dist Temps Place
Officielle
Temps
Réel
Dossard 7Km
Temps
Réel
NOM Prénom Sexe Place
Sexe
Cat. Place
Cat.
Moyenne
Horaire
Club
10KM 00:33:00 1 00:33:00 1081 00:24:34 MOREL Fabrice M 1 M1M 1 18.18 BZTEAM
10KM 00:35:12 2 00:35:10 1076 00:26:21 RAYBAUD Sebastien M 2 M1M 2 17.05
10KM 00:35:29 3 00:35:29 1269 00:26:18 FERNANDES Florian M 3 SEM 1 16.91
10KM 00:37:09 4 00:35:33 4722 00:27:27 MAHMOUD-MOHAMED Ahmed M 4 M1M 3 16.15 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN
10KM 00:37:14 5 00:35:38 4725 00:27:27 AMBROSIO Joseph M 5 M2M 1 16.11 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN
10KM 00:37:17 6 00:35:36 4724 00:27:27 INCONNU M 6 - - 16.09 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN
10KM 00:37:22 7 00:35:37 4723 00:27:27 ANGLADA Jean-Paul M 7 M3M 1 16.06 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN
10KM 00:37:50 8 00:37:50 5676 00:27:27 ANKER Axel M 8 MIM 1 15.86 COLLEGE ARTHUR RIMBAUD
10KM 00:38:04 9 00:38:03 1068 00:28:08 BAUDOIN Philippe M 9 M2M 2 15.76 CARSAT SUD EST 2018
10KM 00:39:18 10 00:39:12 1021 00:29:25 DOUIEK Mounir M 10 SEM 2 15.27
10KM 00:39:44 11 00:39:29 1150 00:30:15 HOUDOT Misha M 11 SEM 3 15.10 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER
10KM 00:40:14 12 00:39:59 1455 00:30:01 BOUSSALAH Youness M 12 M1M 4 14.91 MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE ARMEE
10KM 00:40:21 13 00:40:10 1570 00:30:14 ROUSSEL Antoine M 13 M1M 5 14.87
10KM 00:40:24 14 00:40:08 1359 00:30:33 BERCHEL Benjamin M 14 M1M 6 14.85 TEAM RUNNING MARSEILLE-AUBAGNE
10KM 00:40:44 15 00:40:41 3203 00:27:27 JOSEPH Cedric M 15 SEM 4 14.73 FAM HEMERALIA
10KM 00:40:44 16 00:40:43 3204 00:27:27 INCONNU M 16 - - 14.73 FAM HEMERALIA
10KM 00:40:53 17 00:40:53 3199 00:27:27 AMROUNE Fares M 17 SEM 5 14.68 FAM HEMERALIA
10KM 00:40:53 18 00:40:45 1334 00:30:38 MAAREK Loris M 18 ESM 1 14.68 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
10KM 00:40:56 19 00:40:43 1014 00:30:11 BOULARD Jeremy M 19 SEM 6 14.66
10KM 00:41:11 20 00:41:00 1291 00:30:29 STIOUI Matthieu M 20 SEM 7 14.57
10KM 00:42:04 21 00:42:01 1075 00:31:09 BATTE Cyril M 21 M1M 7 14.26
10KM 00:42:19 22 00:42:15 1035 00:31:23 PRIVAT Quentin M 22 CAM 1 14.18 POLE EMPLOI PACA
10KM 00:42:39 23 00:42:38 1448 00:31:49 ABALAIN Remi M 23 M1M 8 14.07 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
10KM 00:42:52 24 00:42:43 1473 00:32:05 COSTE Pierre M 24 M1M 9 14.00 CSPCG 13
10KM 00:43:01 25 00:42:55 3206 00:27:27 INCONNU M 25 - - 13.95 FAM HEMERALIA
10KM 00:43:02 26 00:42:59 3202 00:27:27 PAZE Bejamin M 26 SEM 8 13.94 FAM HEMERALIA
10KM 00:43:05 27 00:43:05 3201 00:27:27 INCONNU M 27 - - 13.93 FAM HEMERALIA
10KM 00:43:27 28 00:43:22 1463 00:32:16 DUBOIS Jean-Lionel M 28 M3M 2 13.81
10KM 00:43:33 29 00:43:20 1254 00:32:24 BROUQUIER Arnaud M 29 SEM 9 13.78 ZEN BUDO CLUB
10KM 00:43:40 30 00:43:23 1572 00:32:36 HAMADI M-Hamed M 30 M2M 3 13.74 SC PAM
10KM 00:43:55 31 00:43:45 1408 00:32:35 MHOUMADI Abobaka M 31 M1M 10 13.66
10KM 00:44:32 32 00:44:24 1260 00:33:20 KOUSSA Mohamed M 32 SEM 10 13.47
10KM 00:44:35 33 00:44:34 1439 00:33:12 DUPONCHEL Jeremy M 33 M1M 11 13.46 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
10KM 00:44:52 34 00:44:30 1417 00:33:44 LE-GRAET Loig M 34 SEM 11 13.37
10KM 00:44:52 35 00:44:51 1120 00:33:41 DEL-GUIDICE Lisa F 1 SEF 3 13.37
10KM 00:45:27 36 00:45:26 1340 00:34:15 ZUCCHETTO Eric M 35 M2M 4 13.20 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
10KM 00:45:27 37 00:44:32 1520 00:34:57 ABEL Arnaud M 36 SEM 12 13.20
10KM 00:45:34 38 00:44:52 1485 00:34:24 BOLLET Marc M 37 M2M 5 13.17
10KM 00:45:34 39 00:45:24 1013 00:34:00 LAVOS Jorge M 38 M3M 3 13.17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
10KM 00:45:41 40 00:45:06 1051 00:34:08 SERRA Norbert M 39 M2M 6 13.13
10KM 00:45:46 41 00:45:29 1349 00:34:36 KAHN Maurice M 40 SEM 13 13.11
10KM 00:45:48 42 00:44:47 1164 00:27:27 TEXIER Alexia F 2 CAF 1 13.10 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR
10KM 00:46:01 43 00:45:54 1201 00:34:09 BELHADI Salah M 41 SEM 14 13.04 CARSAT SUD EST 2018
10KM 00:46:02 44 00:45:57 1483 00:34:37 MONTAGNE Gilles M 42 M2M 7 13.03
10KM 00:46:11 45 00:46:11 3198 00:27:27 HO-MASSION Emilie F 3 SEF 4 12.99 FAM HEMERALIA
10KM 00:46:11 46 00:46:06 3205 00:27:27 COZZI Camille M 43 SEM 15 12.99 FAM HEMERALIA
10KM 00:46:15 47 00:45:23 1332 00:35:04 GUGLIETTA Alexandre M 44 CAM 2 12.97 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
10KM 00:46:19 48 00:45:42 1395 00:34:52 LABOREY-COMBES Roch M 45 SEM 16 12.95 ORTEC
10KM 00:46:20 49 00:46:13 3200 00:27:27 PERRIN Adrien M 46 ESM 2 12.95 FAM HEMERALIA
10KM 00:46:29 50 00:46:04 1246 00:34:42 MAGNANI Matthieu M 47 M1M 12 12.91 SECURITE SOCIALE-CPCAM13
10KM 00:46:36 51 00:46:25 1036 00:34:46 RALLET Nathalie F 4 M1F 2 12.88 POLE EMPLOI PACA
10KM 00:46:56 52 00:46:24 1165 00:35:37 VERQUERNE Arnaud M 48 M1M 13 12.78 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR
10KM 00:46:57 53 00:46:08 1328 00:34:58 ARTERO Gabriel M 49 ESM 3 12.78 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
10KM 00:47:00 54 00:46:44 1273 00:35:28 LOSMA Jean-Michel M 50 M2M 8 12.77
10KM 00:47:19 55 00:47:00 1303 00:35:30 GIRAUD Geremy M 51 SEM 17 12.68 MARSEILLE RUN SEA
10KM 00:47:25 56 00:47:08 1293 00:35:25 BELTON Sebastien M 52 M1M 14 12.65 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
10KM 00:47:26 57 00:47:12 1048 00:36:12 RAIA Benjamin M 53 SEM 18 12.65
10KM 00:47:49 58 00:47:26 1452 00:36:04 MAILLARD Gerard M 54 M4M 1 12.55
10KM 00:47:50 59 00:47:31 1153 00:35:42 BERROS Cyril M 55 SEM 19 12.54
10KM 00:48:20 60 00:48:10 1222 00:35:48 MORILLOT Olivier M 56 SEM 20 12.41 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
10KM 00:48:20 61 00:48:03 1573 00:34:50 BEN-MESSAOUD Razek M 57 M1M 15 12.41 SC PAM
10KM 00:48:21 62 00:47:34 1324 00:35:33 MOHAMAD-ALI-MOHAMAD Kamel M 58 SEM 21 12.41 GROUPE SOS
10KM 00:48:29 63 00:48:17 1350 00:36:34 PUENTE-MIGUEZ Francois M 59 SEM 22 12.38
10KM 00:49:00 64 00:48:29 1163 00:36:51 MENDES Emmanuel M 60 M2M 9 12.24 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR
10KM 00:49:02 65 00:48:35 1435 00:36:31 NDIAYE Jean-Pierre M 61 M2M 10 12.24
10KM 00:49:02 66 00:48:45 1489 00:36:43 BODIN Thomas M 62 CAM 3 12.24
10KM 00:49:11 67 00:49:01 1330 00:37:54 FLORENTIN Baptiste M 63 CAM 4 12.20 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
10KM 00:49:18 68 00:48:19 1548 00:37:10 FOURNIER Augustin M 64 SEM 23 12.17
10KM 00:49:31 69 00:48:42 1322 00:37:02 HOUENOU Marc M 65 M1M 16 12.12 GROUPE SOS
10KM 00:49:33 70 00:49:27 1497 00:37:09 FRANDJI Brigitte F 5 M3F 2 12.11
10KM 00:49:36 71 00:49:33 1752 00:36:45 LENSI Pietro M 66 M1M 17 12.10
10KM 00:49:37 72 00:49:16 1419 00:37:08 GONZALES Cyril M 67 M1M 18 12.09 ACF CASSIS
10KM 00:49:38 73 00:49:30 1759 00:36:23 BUSSERY Mathieu M 68 SEM 24 12.09 MACIF
10KM 00:49:46 74 00:49:20 1433 00:37:18 NDIAYE Alexis M 69 JUM 1 12.06
10KM 00:49:54 75 00:49:10 1767 00:37:46 AUTARD Stephane M 70 M1M 19 12.02
10KM 00:50:02 76 00:49:58 1561 00:37:03 BRANCA-AFCHAIN Enzo M 71 CAM 5 11.99
10KM 00:50:10 77 00:50:06 1065 00:37:15 MARCHIS-MOUREN Christophe M 72 M2M 11 11.96
10KM 00:50:11 78 00:50:03 1067 00:37:16 GOUIN Rene M 73 M2M 12 11.96
10KM 00:50:14 79 00:50:09 1758 00:37:41 SPOLLERO Christophe M 74 SEM 25 11.94 MACIF
10KM 00:50:15 80 00:49:53 1407 00:37:32 GABORIAU Lucas M 75 SEM 26 11.94
10KM 00:50:28 81 00:49:56 1456 00:38:13 RETA Andrea F 6 SEF 5 11.89
10KM 00:50:28 82 00:49:57 1300 00:38:16 MATTEI Sebastien M 76 M1M 20 11.89
10KM 00:50:29 83 00:50:13 1119 00:37:31 DORE Frederic M 77 M1M 21 11.89 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS
10KM 00:50:31 84 00:50:22 1333 00:37:19 HATCHIKIAN Thomas M 78 CAM 6 11.88 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
10KM 00:50:43 85 00:50:22 1411 00:37:25 AOUADI Mehdi M 79 SEM 27 11.83 TECHNIPFMC
10KM 00:50:44 86 00:50:14 1104 00:39:13 MARGARIA-ALLAMAN Paulin M 80 ESM 4 11.83
10KM 00:50:45 87 00:50:28 1508 00:37:54 MARCAINI Luc M 81 M2M 13 11.82
10KM 00:50:47 88 00:49:46 1413 00:37:25 GOUTHIER Nicolas M 82 SEM 28 11.81 TECHNIPFMC
10KM 00:50:50 89 00:50:03 1357 00:39:10 MILLE Luc M 83 M2M 14 11.80
10KM 00:50:51 90 00:50:45 1421 00:38:22 LAUZE Jerome M 84 SEM 29 11.80 FOYER BOIS JOLI
10KM 00:50:53 91 00:50:48 1422 00:38:23 BENSENIA Mohamed M 85 M2M 15 11.79 FOYER BOIS JOLI
10KM 00:50:55 92 00:50:20 1102 00:39:10 DUCLOS Francois M 86 M2M 16 11.78 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 00:50:55 93 00:49:54 1155 00:27:27 DENIZOT Mathieu M 87 SEM 30 11.78 TRAIL ECO RAID
10KM 00:50:56 94 00:50:38 294 00:39:26 CAMPANELLA Gianrocco M 88 M1M 22 11.78 TECHNIPFMC
10KM 00:50:56 95 00:50:56 1152 00:38:37 MASSELIN Lena F 7 JUF 1 11.78
10KM 00:50:58 96 00:50:48 1173 00:38:38 ADRYANCZYK Alex M 89 M2M 17 11.77 TRAIL ECO RAID
10KM 00:50:58 97 00:50:57 1084 00:38:37 MASSELIN Jean-Francois M 90 M1M 23 11.77 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER
10KM 00:51:03 98 00:50:50 1555 00:37:48 ACHEJIAN Gregoire M 91 SEM 31 11.75
10KM 00:51:11 99 00:50:16 1431 00:38:43 SALVADOR Enrique M 92 M1M 24 11.72 ALINEA
10KM 00:51:13 100 00:50:44 1424 00:38:57 REQUIER Nicolas M 93 SEM 32 11.71
10KM 00:51:21 101 00:50:42 1355 00:38:10 PETIT Jean-Marc M 94 SEM 33 11.68
10KM 00:51:22 102 00:50:49 1461 00:38:39 BOURRUST Jonathan M 95 SEM 34 11.68
10KM 00:51:39 103 00:51:20 1488 00:39:02 LABOREL Vincent M 96 M1M 25 11.62
10KM 00:51:40 104 00:51:26 1257 00:38:33 PARPAYOUNE-GAYARD Alain M 97 M2M 18 11.61 VITRERIE DE LA ROSE
10KM 00:51:42 105 00:51:19 5950 00:31:31 RATTON Celine F 8 M1F 3 11.61 MACIF
10KM 00:51:43 106 00:51:06 1207 00:39:10 JAU Stephane M 98 M2M 19 11.60 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 00:51:43 107 00:51:19 5779 00:31:31 CHALAYER-GAUCHET Emilie F 9 SEF 6 11.60 MACIF
10KM 00:51:51 108 00:51:32 1398 00:38:44 MILLIARD Herve M 99 M3M 4 11.57
10KM 00:51:57 109 00:51:49 1093 00:38:14 AMAS Paul M 100 M2M 20 11.55
10KM 00:51:57 110 00:51:24 1514 00:39:28 GONCALVES Sophie F 10 M1F 4 11.55
10KM 00:52:00 111 00:51:43 1018 00:38:34 STEINMETZ Philippe M 101 M2M 21 11.54
10KM 00:52:04 112 00:51:06 1594 00:39:48 LIGER Hgo M 102 SEM 35 11.52
10KM 00:52:08 113 00:51:40 1428 00:39:25 MAURRIC Romain M 103 SEM 36 11.51
10KM 00:52:14 114 00:52:13 1192 00:39:13 COURTOIS Abelia F 11 CAF 2 11.49 LYCEE DAUMIER
10KM 00:52:14 115 00:52:09 1582 00:39:01 TENEUX Sandra F 12 SEF 7 11.49
10KM 00:52:16 116 00:52:10 1126 00:38:39 DUTHOO Jean-Louis M 104 M1M 26 11.48 DUNES D'ESPOIR
10KM 00:52:17 117 00:52:10 1134 00:38:39 BARDET Victor M 105 CAM 7 11.48 DUNES D'ESPOIR
10KM 00:52:17 118 00:52:11 1144 00:38:39 BUIGUEZ Alexandre M 106 CAM 8 11.48 DUNES D'ESPOIR
10KM 00:52:25 119 00:52:11 1304 00:38:59 SIMONIN Gerard M 107 M3M 5 11.45
10KM 00:52:25 120 00:52:23 1074 00:39:00 BRISSON Sebastien M 108 M1M 27 11.45
10KM 00:52:32 121 00:51:43 1159 00:39:57 PASTOR Vincent M 109 M1M 28 11.42 ESPORT PROVENCAL
10KM 00:52:32 122 00:52:23 1137 00:38:39 DE-GRAMMONT Antonin M 110 CAM 9 11.42 DUNES D'ESPOIR
10KM 00:52:36 123 00:52:07 1302 00:39:35 GRUNER Anthony M 111 SEM 37 11.41
10KM 00:52:37 124 00:52:21 1490 00:38:49 BODIN Nicolas M 112 M2M 22 11.40
10KM 00:52:39 125 00:52:24 1255 00:38:48 BROUQUIER Marie F 13 SEF 8 11.40
10KM 00:52:43 126 00:52:05 1250 00:40:21 MEYER Erick M 113 M1M 29 11.38 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 00:52:46 127 00:51:44 1546 00:39:12 FOURNIER Jean-Baptiste M 114 SEM 38 11.37
10KM 00:52:47 128 00:52:45 1309 00:39:30 AZZARELLI Jean-Philippe M 115 M1M 30 11.37 AG2R LA MONDIALE
10KM 00:52:52 129 00:52:10 1113 00:39:54 INNOCENTI Philippe M 116 M1M 31 11.35 CARSAT SUD EST 2018
10KM 00:52:59 130 00:52:44 1278 00:39:42 SIVAN Clara F 14 SEF 9 11.32
10KM 00:53:07 131 00:52:16 1495 00:31:31 SEGUI Jonathan M 117 ESM 5 11.30
10KM 00:53:10 132 00:52:21 1086 00:31:31 DAMEZ Emeline F 15 ESF 1 11.29
10KM 00:53:11 133 00:52:43 1097 00:39:59 KADLEC Emma F 16 CAF 3 11.28
10KM 00:53:12 134 00:52:32 1337 00:41:03 PONS Frederic M 118 M1M 32 11.28 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
10KM 00:53:22 135 00:52:59 1271 00:39:45 CORNET Justine F 17 ESF 2 11.24
10KM 00:53:29 136 00:52:32 1157 00:40:16 GARAIX Florentine F 18 M1F 5 11.22 HOPE PROJECT
10KM 00:53:31 137 00:52:35 1494 00:40:16 TSINARATOS Michel M 119 M2M 23 11.21
10KM 00:53:32 138 00:53:24 1535 00:40:30 MINEAU Nicolas M 120 SEM 39 11.21 SIMON DE CYRENE
10KM 00:53:34 139 00:53:28 1540 00:40:30 DEQUILLACQ Didier M 121 M1M 33 11.20 SIMON DE CYRENE
10KM 00:53:37 140 00:53:29 1066 00:39:56 MARCHIS-MOUREN Manon F 19 SEF 10 11.19
10KM 00:53:38 141 00:53:04 1513 00:40:05 GONCALVES Anthony M 122 M1M 34 11.19
10KM 00:53:38 142 00:53:23 1479 00:39:32 PASCAL Serge M 123 M2M 24 11.19
10KM 00:53:39 143 00:53:00 1465 00:40:38 FAURE Morgane F 20 SEF 11 11.18
10KM 00:53:42 144 00:53:24 1032 00:40:38 ROBERT Cecile F 21 M1F 6 11.17
10KM 00:53:51 145 00:53:32 1562 00:40:30 ROBIN Geraldine F 22 M1F 7 11.14
10KM 00:53:53 146 00:53:45 1244 00:31:31 CATALFO Christine F 23 M1F 8 11.14 SECURITE SOCIALE-CPCAM13
10KM 00:54:00 147 00:53:45 1029 00:41:05 CAPOLONGO Philippe M 124 M1M 35 11.11 POLE EMPLOI PACA
10KM 00:54:06 148 00:54:05 1542 00:40:08 FABRE Mathieu M 125 SEM 40 11.09 SIMON DE CYRENE
10KM 00:54:07 149 00:54:06 1537 00:40:09 BRUNET Jean-Baptiste M 126 SEM 41 11.09 SIMON DE CYRENE
10KM 00:54:07 150 00:54:05 1539 00:40:08 CREMER Daniel M 127 SEM 42 11.09 SIMON DE CYRENE
10KM 00:54:09 151 00:53:13 1347 00:41:11 PIETTRE Sylvie F 24 M3F 3 11.08 AMC AUBAGNE
10KM 00:54:11 152 00:53:19 1545 00:40:57 FOURNIER Barthelemy M 128 SEM 43 11.07
10KM 00:54:12 153 00:54:08 1212 00:40:42 CARENZI Franck M 129 M1M 36 11.07 IRD
10KM 00:54:18 154 00:53:55 1358 00:40:47 GIL Jean-Pierre M 130 M1M 37 11.05
10KM 00:54:23 155 00:53:39 1256 00:40:23 CHARNAY Alexis M 131 ESM 6 11.03 HANDIDENT PACA&AMP CPECD
10KM 00:54:34 156 00:54:05 1390 00:41:18 VERNHES Mickael M 132 SEM 44 11.00 ORTEC
10KM 00:54:40 157 00:54:05 1108 00:41:07 ATINKPAHOUN Delphine F 25 M1F 9 10.98
10KM 00:54:45 158 00:54:29 1268 00:40:44 BOURDIN Jacques-Charles M 133 SEM 45 10.96
10KM 00:54:46 159 00:54:34 1523 00:41:02 PEYRELONG Anne-Laure F 26 M1F 10 10.96
10KM 00:54:46 160 00:54:32 1524 00:40:58 PEYRELONG Stephane M 134 M1M 38 10.96
10KM 00:54:50 161 00:53:42 1499 00:41:35 PULICANI Robert M 135 M4M 2 10.94 CEPAC CAISSE EPARGNE
10KM 00:54:51 162 00:54:43 1482 00:41:35 ROSSI Henri M 136 M4M 3 10.94
10KM 00:54:55 163 00:53:59 1568 00:41:52 FERNANDEZ Sophie F 27 M1F 11 10.93
10KM 00:54:56 164 00:54:45 1401 00:41:01 MEYLAN Kenan M 137 CAM 10 10.92
10KM 00:55:03 165 00:54:31 1280 00:42:02 FAIZANT Denis M 138 M1M 39 10.90
10KM 00:55:04 166 00:54:50 1405 00:41:09 MERELLO Pierre-Jean M 139 M3M 6 10.90 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE
10KM 00:55:05 167 00:54:34 1265 00:42:02 ZACEK Pierre M 140 SEM 46 10.89
10KM 00:55:07 168 00:54:49 1020 00:41:13 PROCACCINI Michel M 141 M3M 7 10.89 CARSAT SUD EST 2018
10KM 00:55:23 169 00:54:59 1451 00:42:07 MAILLARD Josette F 28 M4F 1 10.83 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET
10KM 00:55:24 170 00:54:55 1046 00:41:39 OLIVE Sophie F 29 M2F 1 10.83
10KM 00:55:29 171 00:55:16 1567 00:42:13 ZAOUTER Andre M 142 M1M 40 10.81
10KM 00:55:30 172 00:55:02 1341 00:40:58 LANFRANCHI Regis M 143 M2M 25 10.81 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN
10KM 00:55:34 173 00:55:20 1528 00:42:01 NARCISSE Gilles M 144 M2M 26 10.80
10KM 00:55:36 174 00:55:13 1178 00:42:13 POGGIOLI Olga F 30 M2F 2 10.79
10KM 00:55:50 175 00:55:12 1364 00:43:54 VISCONTI Valentin M 145 CAM 11 10.75 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 00:55:52 176 00:55:07 1248 00:42:18 RICCINO Audrey F 31 SEF 12 10.74 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 00:55:52 177 00:55:35 1204 00:42:10 SAUVAGE Nathalie F 32 M2F 3 10.74
10KM 00:55:53 178 00:55:44 1591 00:42:04 SIBI Pary M 146 M2M 27 10.74 ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE ALLAUDIENNE
10KM 00:55:59 179 00:55:31 3874 00:42:38 COLLET Sylvain M 147 SEM 47 10.72 IRD
10KM 00:56:04 180 00:55:58 1420 00:41:19 LAUZE Didier M 148 M2M 28 10.70 FOYER BOIS JOLI
10KM 00:56:14 181 00:56:10 1299 00:40:49 LUCAS Zoe F 33 CAF 4 10.67
10KM 00:56:16 182 00:55:23 1311 00:42:01 TORRENTS Bernard F 34 M3F 4 10.66
10KM 00:56:16 183 00:56:09 1517 00:42:11 FRANCESCHINI Catherine F 35 M2F 4 10.66 AS APHM
10KM 00:56:26 184 00:55:41 1592 00:42:02 NENERET Philippe M 149 M2M 29 10.63
10KM 00:56:37 185 00:56:13 1289 00:42:13 GALLAS Selphine F 36 M1F 12 10.60 ISRP
10KM 00:56:37 186 00:55:53 1438 00:44:59 MANOS Thierry M 150 M2M 30 10.60 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 00:56:41 187 00:55:59 1088 00:41:56 LIQUIDATO Laurent M 151 M1M 41 10.59 CARSAT SUD EST 2018
10KM 00:56:42 188 00:55:58 1041 00:42:59 LENEUF-MAGAUD Frederic M 152 M1M 42 10.58
10KM 00:56:45 189 00:56:42 1270 00:42:35 MOUALEK Cynthia F 37 SEF 13 10.57
10KM 00:56:48 190 00:56:06 1530 00:42:45 DOLISY Melanie F 38 M1F 13 10.56
10KM 00:56:49 191 00:56:09 1780 00:42:45 DOLISY Charles M 153 M1M 43 10.56
10KM 00:56:54 192 00:56:34 1415 00:42:14 MORENO Philippe M 154 M2M 31 10.54 TECHNIPFMC
10KM 00:56:59 193 00:56:48 1325 00:31:31 PERRIER Lucie F 39 ESF 3 10.53 GROUPE SOS
10KM 00:56:59 194 00:56:13 1297 00:42:53 BEAURUELLE Graziella F 40 M1F 14 10.53
10KM 00:57:05 195 00:56:56 1493 00:41:18 BOUNIN Paul M 155 SEM 48 10.51
10KM 00:57:10 196 00:56:09 1507 00:31:31 MARCAINI Brigitte F 41 M2F 5 10.50
10KM 00:57:13 197 00:56:39 1183 00:42:05 SEBAOUI Fabien M 156 SEM 49 10.49
10KM 00:57:13 198 00:56:42 1327 00:43:00 ZANATSARA Fluordie F 42 SEF 14 10.49 GROUPE SOS
10KM 00:57:14 199 00:56:35 1363 00:44:28 VISCONTI Antony M 157 ESM 7 10.48 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 00:57:17 200 00:56:55 1414 00:42:35 LABRIOLA Julien M 158 SEM 50 10.47 TECHNIPFMC
10KM 00:57:23 201 00:56:57 1243 00:43:05 GARCIA Lydia F 43 M1F 15 10.46 SECURITE SOCIALE-CPCAM13
10KM 00:57:24 202 00:56:47 1556 00:42:24 CARILLO Vincent M 159 M1M 44 10.45
10KM 00:57:29 203 00:57:12 1464 00:42:52 BAUDUIN Denis M 160 M2M 32 10.44
10KM 00:57:30 204 00:57:08 1462 00:42:54 MASSOT Isabelle F 44 M2F 6 10.43
10KM 00:57:34 205 00:57:19 1543 00:42:30 CATURLA Denyse F 45 M2F 7 10.42
10KM 00:57:35 206 00:57:25 1329 00:43:24 DOTARELLI Pierre M 161 ESM 8 10.42 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
10KM 00:57:35 207 00:56:49 1094 00:43:44 ZANNETTACCI Myriam-Sylvie F 46 M3F 5 10.42 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE
10KM 00:57:37 208 00:57:19 1459 00:44:05 GARABEDIAN David M 162 M1M 45 10.41 RUNNING TRAIL MARSEILLE SUD 1
10KM 00:57:39 209 00:57:24 1168 00:43:02 FAURE Cyrille M 163 M1M 46 10.41 PP13
10KM 00:57:41 210 00:57:32 1030 00:43:32 ARREBOT Loic M 164 SEM 51 10.40 GROUPE SOS
10KM 00:57:41 211 00:57:27 1169 00:43:02 DURAND Fabrice M 165 SEM 52 10.40 PP13
10KM 00:57:43 212 00:57:08 1277 00:44:14 COMBREAS Frederic M 166 M2M 33 10.40
10KM 00:57:44 213 00:57:04 1480 00:43:11 PETIT Andre M 167 M3M 8 10.39
10KM 00:57:44 214 00:57:10 1755 00:44:13 GIRAUDIER Evelyne F 47 M1F 16 10.39 MACIF
10KM 00:57:54 215 00:57:21 1394 00:43:27 DELTIL Nadege F 48 M1F 17 10.36 ORTEC
10KM 00:57:54 216 00:57:45 1073 00:43:34 FRANCHI Stephane M 168 SEM 53 10.36 BZ TEAM
10KM 00:57:55 217 00:57:44 1404 00:42:59 BIBIAN Janot M 169 M2M 34 10.36
10KM 00:58:02 218 00:57:48 1560 00:43:16 CASTANET Gerard M 170 M2M 35 10.34 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE
10KM 00:58:02 219 00:57:26 1206 00:44:02 JAU Geraldie F 49 M2F 8 10.34 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 00:58:05 220 00:57:56 1047 00:44:13 PIERREL Marc M 171 M1M 47 10.33
10KM 00:58:05 221 00:57:42 1491 00:44:22 RONFLE Didier M 172 M2M 36 10.33
10KM 00:58:07 222 00:57:45 1434 00:44:13 MIGNOT Yacha M 173 M2M 37 10.32
10KM 00:58:09 223 00:57:57 3799 00:31:31 MORTEA Manon F 50 SEF 15 10.32
10KM 00:58:10 224 00:57:19 1551 00:45:28 NESTEROVITCH Boris M 174 SEM 54 10.32 MELI MELO
10KM 00:58:10 225 00:57:21 1553 00:45:28 CAYRAT Jean-Francois M 175 M3M 9 10.32 MELI MELO
10KM 00:58:19 226 00:57:18 1095 00:43:08 ASSOULINE Patrick M 176 SEM 55 10.29
10KM 00:58:19 227 00:58:01 1379 00:43:08 ASSOULINE Claire F 51 SEF 16 10.29
10KM 00:58:22 228 00:57:30 1512 00:44:21 MENTRE Michel M 177 M4M 4 10.28
10KM 00:58:25 229 00:58:12 1294 00:42:48 LEDER Didier M 178 M2M 38 10.27
10KM 00:58:25 230 00:57:25 1055 00:44:31 CECCALDI Marc-Andre M 179 M1M 48 10.27 PREZIOSI-CECCALDI-ALBENOIS-AVOCATS ASSOCIES
10KM 00:58:29 231 00:58:10 1261 00:43:51 COSTANTINI Corinne F 52 M2F 9 10.26
10KM 00:58:30 232 00:57:34 1768 00:43:07 HADDJERI Ange M 180 SEM 56 10.26 GROUPE HADDJERI
10KM 00:58:30 233 00:58:09 1356 00:44:28 SETIAN Stephanie F 53 M1F 18 10.26
10KM 00:58:31 234 00:58:05 1096 00:45:16 KADLEC David M 181 M1M 49 10.25
10KM 00:58:42 235 00:58:27 1275 00:44:07 BERIO-REVELLO Reginald M 182 M1M 50 10.22
10KM 00:58:45 236 00:58:34 1498 00:44:15 COHEN Paule F 54 M2F 10 10.21
10KM 00:58:45 237 00:58:02 1362 00:45:00 VISCONTI Alexandre M 183 M2M 39 10.21 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 00:58:47 238 00:58:28 1454 00:43:20 FAUCON Ana-Maria F 55 M4F 2 10.21
10KM 00:58:55 239 00:58:04 1764 00:45:15 THERON Isabelle F 56 M2F 11 10.18
10KM 00:59:06 240 00:58:39 1597 00:45:21 VINCENS Agnes F 57 SEF 17 10.15
10KM 00:59:08 241 00:58:46 1242 00:44:09 MARCHAL Nicolas M 184 M1M 51 10.15 SECURITE SOCIALE-CPCAM13
10KM 00:59:10 242 00:58:48 1227 00:44:43 SAUSE Frederic M 185 SEM 57 10.14 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
10KM 00:59:12 243 00:58:32 1331 00:45:20 GONZALEZ Magali F 58 M1F 19 10.14 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
10KM 00:59:13 244 00:58:26 1009 00:44:58 DEPLAIX Alizee F 59 ESF 4 10.13 ISRP
10KM 00:59:15 245 00:59:02 1486 00:43:53 GALLIAERDE Bruno M 186 M2M 40 10.13
10KM 00:59:18 246 00:58:35 1082 00:44:45 ESKENAZI Cedric M 187 SEM 58 10.12 CARSAT SUD EST 2018
10KM 00:59:24 247 00:58:54 1316 00:44:24 ABIDI Said M 188 M1M 52 10.10 GROUPE OMNIUM
10KM 00:59:25 248 00:58:45 1320 00:44:26 PADOVANI Julien M 189 SEM 59 10.10 GROUPE OMNIUM
10KM 00:59:25 249 00:58:55 1319 00:44:27 LEFORT Benedicte F 60 M2F 12 10.10 GROUPE OMNIUM
10KM 00:59:25 250 00:58:55 1317 00:44:27 COPPENS Pascal M 190 M2M 41 10.10 GROUPE OMNIUM
10KM 00:59:33 251 00:59:11 1220 00:44:57 LELEU-TAILLAND Jessy F 61 SEF 18 10.08 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
10KM 00:59:34 252 00:59:28 1326 00:44:36 TYL Sabine F 62 M1F 20 10.07 GROUPE SOS
10KM 00:59:38 253 00:59:06 1371 00:45:00 DEVULDER Henri M 191 SEM 60 10.06 LA CHRYSALIDE TALLARD
10KM 00:59:40 254 00:59:28 1281 00:44:29 ORTEGA Karine F 63 M1F 21 10.06 TRAIL ECO RAID
10KM 00:59:40 255 00:59:28 1580 00:44:28 MASSELIN Laurence F 64 M1F 22 10.06 TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER
10KM 00:59:40 256 00:59:11 1370 00:45:00 FERNANDES Georges M 192 M1M 53 10.06 LA CHRYSALIDE TALLARD
10KM 00:59:51 257 00:59:34 1509 00:44:26 GUIPPONI Patrick M 193 M2M 42 10.03
10KM 00:59:53 258 00:59:43 1338 00:44:36 RICHIER Thibault M 194 CAM 12 10.02 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN
10KM 01:00:08 259 00:59:27 1272 00:45:43 GUIGAL Elodie F 65 CAF 5 9.98
10KM 01:00:11 260 00:59:20 1090 00:45:38 MARGUET Perrine F 66 SEF 19 9.97 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 01:00:21 261 01:00:01 1226 00:45:40 SALMERON Elodie F 67 SEF 20 9.94 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
10KM 01:00:23 262 00:59:37 1147 00:45:33 JANIN Myriam F 68 M2F 13 9.94 ESPORT PROVENCAL
10KM 01:00:26 263 01:00:01 1295 00:45:16 CHENIKI Djamel M 195 M1M 54 9.93 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
10KM 01:00:28 264 00:59:49 1763 00:45:34 CORNIL Bertrand M 196 M2M 43 9.92 BATAILLON DES MARINS POMPIERS DE MARSEIL
10KM 01:00:29 265 01:00:01 1380 00:45:10 AUBERT Pierre M 197 M1M 55 9.92
10KM 01:00:29 266 01:00:03 1526 00:45:21 ATTANASIO Benjamin M 198 SEM 61 9.92
10KM 01:00:34 267 01:00:09 1534 00:45:01 CICCARELLI Elisabeth F 69 M1F 23 9.91
10KM 01:00:40 268 01:00:29 1007 00:45:01 DOBRAS Angelique F 70 SEF 21 9.89 CARSAT SUD EST 2018
10KM 01:00:41 269 01:00:03 1217 00:45:34 GRZETIC Charlotte F 71 SEF 22 9.89 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
10KM 01:00:47 270 00:59:50 1510 00:45:32 LUCAS Francois M 199 M2M 44 9.87 POLE EMPLOI PACA
10KM 01:00:50 271 01:00:29 1044 00:46:20 MAILLARD Gregory M 200 M1M 56 9.86
10KM 01:00:51 272 01:00:34 1098 00:44:46 CHRISTINI Bernard M 201 M2M 45 9.86 CPRPSNCF
10KM 01:00:52 273 01:00:33 1225 00:45:39 REINERT Christine F 72 M2F 14 9.86 CREDIT AGRICOLE ALPES PROVENCE
10KM 01:00:52 274 01:00:33 1038 00:46:21 DRONNE-DUFOUR Christelle F 73 M1F 24 9.86
10KM 01:00:53 275 01:00:35 1563 00:45:48 PETIT Laure F 74 M1F 25 9.85
10KM 01:00:53 276 01:00:24 1181 00:45:22 LOPEZ Malvina F 75 M1F 26 9.85 FOYER CEZANNE
10KM 01:00:54 277 01:00:25 1444 00:45:20 RANCE Stephane M 202 M1M 57 9.85
10KM 01:00:57 278 01:00:44 1481 00:45:02 SPIOTTA Christian M 203 M2M 46 9.84
10KM 01:00:57 279 01:00:25 1306 00:45:56 VITAL Carlo M 204 M2M 47 9.84 AG2R LA MONDIALE
10KM 01:01:06 280 01:00:24 1263 00:44:46 BOMPAIRE Franck M 205 M1M 58 9.82
10KM 01:01:07 281 01:00:27 1467 00:45:47 SCOLE Amelie F 76 SEF 23 9.82
10KM 01:01:07 282 01:00:25 1259 00:45:39 BATTILANA Paul M 206 M3M 10 9.82 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 01:01:07 283 01:00:29 1353 00:46:05 BATTILANA Enzo M 207 ESM 9 9.82 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 01:01:07 284 01:00:26 1352 00:46:04 BATTILANA Carla F 77 SEF 24 9.82 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 01:01:08 285 01:00:28 1351 00:46:05 BATTILANA Bruno M 208 M2M 48 9.81 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 01:01:08 286 01:00:36 1161 00:45:07 DECULTOT Cedric M 209 M1M 59 9.81 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR
10KM 01:01:10 287 01:00:51 1487 00:44:35 TARELLA Odile F 78 M2F 15 9.81
10KM 01:01:19 288 01:00:34 1125 00:46:57 GUERMOUDI Yaya-Jamel M 210 SEM 62 9.79 POLE EMPLOI PACA
10KM 01:01:19 289 01:00:52 1391 00:45:23 VALARD Laurent M 211 SEM 63 9.79 ORTEC
10KM 01:01:19 290 01:00:43 1426 00:45:43 MATRULLO Muriel F 79 M2F 16 9.79
10KM 01:01:20 291 01:00:55 1307 00:46:07 BOUZIANE Farid M 212 M2M 49 9.78 AG2R LA MONDIALE
10KM 01:01:22 292 01:00:36 1429 00:45:27 BAVASTRO Christophe M 213 M2M 50 9.78
10KM 01:01:24 293 01:00:58 1040 00:46:34 GIACOMAZZI Dominique M 214 M1M 60 9.77
10KM 01:01:24 294 01:01:09 1031 00:46:01 COUSSY Marc M 215 M2M 51 9.77 POLE EMPLOI PACA
10KM 01:01:25 295 01:01:00 1027 00:46:33 LAINO Dominique M 216 M2M 52 9.77 LOU SARAN
10KM 01:01:33 296 01:01:24 1210 00:46:05 FRIED Corinne F 80 M2F 17 9.75
10KM 01:01:36 297 01:00:36 1053 00:46:29 SARTI Manon F 81 SEF 25 9.74 PREZIOSI-CECCALDI-ALBENOIS-AVOCATS ASSOCIES
10KM 01:01:36 298 01:01:07 1213 00:46:40 MOLLIER Ludovic M 217 SEM 64 9.74 IRD
10KM 01:01:43 299 01:01:24 1503 00:46:29 HEALEY Delphine F 82 M1F 27 9.72 RAPIDEURS OF MARSEILLE
10KM 01:01:46 300 01:01:12 1069 00:47:07 JAMMES Annie F 83 M3F 6 9.71 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 01:01:46 301 01:00:50 1344 00:46:20 TESTART Catherine F 84 M2F 18 9.71 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN
10KM 01:01:50 302 01:01:27 1099 00:46:21 SALINI Paola F 85 M1F 28 9.70 CE EPIC SNCF
10KM 01:01:52 303 01:01:26 1151 00:46:04 ALEXANDRE-DUCHAMP Julie F 86 M1F 29 9.70
10KM 01:01:52 304 01:01:41 1518 00:45:04 EL-ANSARI Iman M 218 SEM 65 9.70
10KM 01:01:54 305 01:00:57 1501 00:46:32 HUGON-DE-VILLIERS Max M 219 CAM 13 9.69
10KM 01:01:55 306 01:01:42 1505 00:45:05 BEN-ABDOU Darida F 87 M1F 30 9.69
10KM 01:02:01 307 01:01:28 1045 00:45:41 NERRIERE Jean-Francois M 220 M1M 61 9.67
10KM 01:02:03 308 01:01:31 1565 00:47:00 MOUSSU Joseph M 221 M1M 62 9.67
10KM 01:02:03 309 01:01:45 1107 00:46:17 RAYNAUD Valerie F 88 M2F 19 9.67
10KM 01:02:09 310 01:01:59 1172 00:46:38 ADRYANCZYK Geraldine F 89 M1F 31 9.65 TRAIL ECO RAID
10KM 01:02:19 311 01:01:54 1757 00:46:52 JANOWSKI Franck M 222 M2M 53 9.63 MACIF
10KM 01:02:22 312 01:02:16 1342 00:46:19 PANSERA Catherine F 90 M2F 20 9.62 SPORTEZ VOUS BIEN
10KM 01:02:23 313 01:01:30 1063 00:47:46 ESPANET Melissa F 91 M1F 32 9.62 ESPANET FAMILY
10KM 01:02:23 314 01:01:28 1064 00:47:47 ESPANET Sebastien M 223 SEM 66 9.62 ESPANET FAMILY
10KM 01:02:23 315 01:02:01 1453 00:46:14 MARTINEAU Alexis M 224 SEM 67 9.62
10KM 01:02:26 316 01:01:51 1249 00:46:13 MEYER Sandra F 92 M1F 33 9.61 ASSOCIATION LES AMIS D'EMILIE
10KM 01:02:29 317 01:01:33 1292 00:47:37 ROMAN Patrick M 225 M1M 63 9.60 CLINIQUE ST MARTIN
10KM 01:02:30 318 01:02:16 1158 00:47:13 DUSSERRE Didier M 226 M2M 54 9.60 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS
10KM 01:02:32 319 01:01:43 1240 00:47:25 STOUPNIKOFF Laura F 93 SEF 26 9.59 ISRP
10KM 01:02:41 320 01:02:32 1024 00:47:48 LACOUR Amelie F 94 SEF 27 9.57
10KM 01:02:42 321 01:01:58 1149 00:46:14 GUERRAUD Constance F 95 SEF 28 9.57
10KM 01:02:43 322 01:01:53 1765 00:46:44 BRUNA-ROSSO Anne F 96 M2F 21 9.57
10KM 01:02:56 323 01:02:19 1162 00:47:44 DESVIGNES Clementine F 97 CAF 6 9.53 LYCEE DU SACRE COEUR
10KM 01:02:58 324 01:02:22 1416 00:46:31 BELLAT Arnaud M 227 SEM 68 9.53 US FOURCHETTE
10KM 01:03:01 325 01:02:44 1062 00:46:51 TONNELLIER Benedicte F 98 M1F 34 9.52 CARSAT SUD EST 2018
10KM 01:03:03 326 01:02:45 1315 00:46:52 DAVID Axelle F 99 M1F 35 9.52
10KM 01:03:03 327 01:02:42 1012 00:47:48 BERTRAND Francois M 228 M2M 55 9.52 FONDS DE GARANTIE
10KM 01:03:10 328 01:02:36 1427 00:47:32 DELMAR Mael M 229 SEM 69 9.50 N GENERATION
10KM 01:03:10 329 01:02:18 1361 00:47:04 HALOUANE Nora F 100 M2F 22 9.50 TCAP21
10KM 01:03:11 330 01:03:07 1477 00:46:24 BRULEY Christian M 230 M3M 11 9.50
10KM 01:03:11 331 01:02:38 1425 00:47:33 GRASSI Nathalie F 101 M2F 23 9.50 N GENERATION SALON DE PROVENCE
10KM 01:03:12 332 01:02:39 1471 00:47:42 MERCIER Chloe F 102 SEF 29 9.49 CSPCG 13
10KM 01:03:12 333 01:02:09 1057 00:31:31 BERNARD Cyril M 231 M1M 64 9.49