Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2023 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | WATTEL MARIE-LISE | M5F | 01:02:25 | 40 | 2 | BARDASU ELENA | M1F | 01:02:50 | 43 | 3 | CAPERAN MARIE | M2F | 01:02:54 | 44 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BELABED AMAR | M1H | 00:45:05 | 1 | 2 | MIAILLE SEBASTIEN | M1H | 00:46:00 | 2 | 3 | GONFOND JULIEN | M2H | 00:48:25 | 3 |
|
2022 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | SENTER ELODIE | M0F | 00:47:59 | 2 | 2 | NEUVILLE CHARLOTTE | M1F | 00:56:34 | 22 | 3 | RABANIT AUDREY | M1F | 00:58:48 | 37 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | RUSSIER MATHIEU | M1M | 00:47:25 | 1 | 2 | RATIGNIER ARNAUD | M0M | 00:47:59 | 3 | 3 | MIAILLE SEBASTIEN | M1M | 00:48:42 | 4 |
|
2019 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | COUDRAY ALEXIA | SEF | 00:50:41 | 14 | 2 | RALLET NATHALIE | M1F | 00:55:02 | 31 | 3 | RUGANI CHRYSTELLE | M1F | 00:56:09 | 41 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DELPUECH MATHIEU | SEM | 00:44:18 | 1 | 2 | DEPOYANT CYRIL | M1M | 00:45:26 | 2 | 3 | CHAPUT JULIEN | SEM | 00:46:09 | 3 |
|
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | RALLET NATHALIE | M1F | 00:50:38 | 22 | 2 | BERNARD SOPHIE | M1F | 00:53:20 | 39 | 3 | FIZE AURORE | SEF | 00:53:44 | 43 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | COSTE JEREMIE | SEM | 00:41:42 | 1 | 2 | BOUABBACHE YANIS | SEM | 00:41:54 | 2 | 3 | FENIELLO ANTHONY | SEM | 00:42:36 | 3 |
|
2017 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CONSTANTY MARIE-JOSEE | M3F | 00:54:24 | 47 | 2 | INDACO ELODIE | SEF | 00:54:34 | 49 | 3 | RABANIT AUDREY | SEF | 00:54:39 | 50 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | GERARD GUILHEM | SEM | 00:41:47 | 1 | 2 | VILLARET JEROME | M1M | 00:42:19 | 2 | 3 | BENHAMMOU DRISS | M1M | 00:42:35 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | REY GWENDY | M1F | 00:51:48 | 42 | 2 | PESLERBE BLANDINE | M2F | 00:53:27 | 53 | 3 | FRAISSINET MURIEL | M1F | 00:53:28 | 54 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | GERARD GUILHEM | SEM | 00:40:52 | 1 | 2 | GOUIN RENE | M2M | 00:42:18 | 2 | 3 | LAGUERRE PATRICK | M1M | 00:43:42 | 3 |
|
2015 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CHAMPEL SANDRINE | M1F | 00:46:01 | 9 | 2 | SAEZ VIRGINIE | M1F | 00:46:23 | 12 | 3 | PALLOT CATHERINE | M1F | 00:49:05 | 27 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LLORENS MICHAEL | SEM | 00:39:21 | 1 | 2 | BLANC ALEXANDRE | M2M | 00:41:46 | 2 | 3 | RENAULT GUILLAUME | SEM | 00:43:15 | 3 |
|
2012 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | SAEZ VIRGINIE | V1F | 00:44:47 | 5 | 2 | GEIGER SANDRINE | SEF | 00:52:15 | 31 | 3 | FABRIGOULE CHRISTINE | SEF | 00:54:00 | 40 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | COSTANTIN JEAN-PIERRE | V1M | 00:40:05 | 1 | 2 | CADET FABIEN | V1M | 00:43:28 | 2 | 3 | GONZALEZ FABIEN | SEM | 00:43:45 | 3 |
|