Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2023 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PETAT DELPHINE | M1F | 00:49:03 | 20 | 2 | SENDOUK LAETITIA | M3F | 00:51:08 | 33 | 3 | SUZZONI PATRICIA | M2F | 00:53:35 | 52 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | VERINI RAPHAEL | SEH | 00:39:04 | 1 | 2 | ARRIBOT AXEL | SEH | 00:39:14 | 2 | 3 | LECONTE YOANN | M1H | 00:39:30 | 3 |
|
2022 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PETAT DELPHINE | M1F | 00:50:08 | 17 | 2 | HADROUGA FATIMA | M4F | 00:51:25 | 26 | 3 | VENTALON EVA | M1F | 00:51:52 | 28 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | SANNONI THOMAS | SEM | 00:40:00 | 1 | 2 | REGNERIE PASCAL | M3M | 00:41:24 | 2 | 3 | LASCOUTOUNAS FABRICE | M1M | 00:42:39 | 3 |
|
2021 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PIECQ NATACHA | M1F | 00:47:55 | 15 | 2 | LOUIS JENNIFER | M1F | 00:50:18 | 23 | 3 | SENDOUK LAETITIA | M3F | 00:50:22 | 24 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BOUCHEIX GUILLAUME | M0M | 00:36:51 | 1 | 2 | LECONTE YOANN | M0M | 00:38:38 | 2 | 3 | VIENNOIS FLORIAN | M0M | 00:38:55 | 3 |
|
2019 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | FOURNIER LEA | SEF | 00:44:26 | 9 | 2 | PETAT DELPHINE | SEF | 00:52:01 | 31 | 3 | PIECQ NATACHA | M1F | 00:52:25 | 33 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | SERGENT MALO | SEM | 00:37:53 | 1 | 2 | EL-BARRAH AZIZ | M1M | 00:39:18 | 2 | 3 | LECONTE YOANN | SEM | 00:39:29 | 3 |
|
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | KUJAWSKI ISABELLE | SEF | 00:44:36 | 16 | 2 | ARTUFEL CHRISTEL | M2F | 00:47:34 | 27 | 3 | MARTINENT DELPHINE | SEF | 00:50:44 | 41 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BAUDOIN THIBAUD | SEM | 00:38:32 | 1 | 2 | LECONTE YOANN | SEM | 00:39:46 | 2 | 3 | LANDI EMMANUEL | M1M | 00:40:08 | 3 |
|
2017 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | VIDAL ANNICK | SEF | 00:44:22 | 10 | 2 | SPY AUDREY | SEF | 00:48:06 | 20 | 3 | COLIN ANNE | M2F | 00:50:13 | 29 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LECONTE YOANN | SEM | 00:38:43 | 1 | 2 | CHAMKHIA-ADEL ADEL | M2M | 00:38:57 | 2 | 3 | MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES | SEM | 00:41:44 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | AMSERAYE DOROTHEE | SEF | 00:52:56 | 42 | 2 | HERBIVO NATHALIE | M1F | 00:53:13 | 46 | 3 | HADROUGA FATIMA | M2F | 00:53:19 | 47 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LECONTE YOHANN | SEM | 00:38:43 | 1 | 2 | CHAMKHIA ADEL | M2M | 00:39:19 | 2 | 3 | HENNEQUIN GUILLAUME | SEM | 00:39:29 | 3 |
|
2015 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BOTELLA PASCALE | M1F | 00:46:22 | 14 | 2 | MEDEROS MARIA | SEF | 00:48:30 | 24 | 3 | HADROUGA FATIMA | M1F | 00:51:01 | 39 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BARGETTO MAXIME | SEM | 00:37:36 | 1 | 2 | LECONTE YOHAN | SEM | 00:39:15 | 2 | 3 | TULLIER NICOLAS | SEM | 00:39:33 | 3 |
|