Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2023 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BES MATHILDE | FEM | 00:08:40 | 3 | 1 | ROULET CAMILLE | FEM | 00:08:29 | 3 | 1 | HUGEL SYLVIE | FEM | 00:32:42 | 4 | 2 | MONNIE ALIX | FEM | 00:08:37 | 4 | 3 | MONNIE ANTHEA | FEM | 00:08:37 | 5 | 2 | GUIBERT MARION | FEM | 00:34:06 | 5 | 2 | DUSSEAUX ZOE | FEM | 00:09:47 | 6 | 3 | BEGUE MARION | FEM | 00:10:07 | 7 | 3 | PIGNOL SYDNEY | FEM | 00:40:06 | 11 | 1 | MONNIE ANTHEA | FEM | 00:38:13 | 14 | 2 | JOUCLA LILA | FEM | 00:38:38 | 17 | 3 | GUILLOME MARGAUX | FEM | 00:39:19 | 18 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BROISSAND EMMANUEL | HOM | 00:28:29 | 1 | 1 | ENJALBY JEREMY | HOM | 00:06:30 | 1 | 1 | DAUGE LEONARD | HOM | 00:31:36 | 1 | 1 | UZKIANO DIEGO | HOM | 00:06:05 | 1 | 2 | ENJALBY JEREMY | HOM | 00:31:39 | 2 | 2 | RACHOU ANGELO | HOM | 00:06:48 | 2 | 2 | BROISSAND GABRIEL | HOM | 00:07:02 | 2 | 2 | CHAMEROIS MANUEL | HOM | 00:30:38 | 2 | 3 | BRIARD JEAN-MARIE | HOM | 00:32:14 | 3 | 3 | TAHIR-ERRE ILIAN | HOM | 00:32:46 | 3 | 3 | EL-MESBAHI SOFIANE | HOM | 00:08:52 | 4 | 3 | LECOMTE THEO | HOM | 00:09:29 | 8 |
|
2022 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CHRISTOPHE LUCIE | JUF | 00:26:52 | 2 | 1 | HUGEL SYLVIE | SEF | 00:26:33 | 3 | 1 | BAUX MAELLE | JUF | 00:05:47 | 3 | 2 | LE-VACON ILONA | JUF | 00:28:02 | 4 | 2 | DESSAGNE JULIE | SEF | 00:27:27 | 5 | 3 | CLAUDIC MALAIKA | JUF | 00:28:07 | 5 | 1 | HANAUER INES | JUF | 00:06:50 | 6 | 2 | SOLIVERES ERIN | JUF | 00:06:28 | 7 | 3 | GIRY FLORENCE | SEF | 00:29:00 | 8 | 3 | BES MATHILDE | SEF | 00:07:21 | 9 | 2 | ABASSI-ROUAULT LAOZA | JEF | 00:07:11 | 9 | 3 | THIERRY MORGANE | JUF | 00:07:21 | 12 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PUIG TEO | JUM | 00:26:50 | 1 | 1 | TAHIR-ERRE ILIAN | JUM | 00:05:21 | 1 | 1 | DAUGE LEONARD | JUM | 00:26:08 | 1 | 1 | PONS ALEXANDRE | SEM | 00:04:42 | 1 | 2 | LEVOUX GABRIEL | JUM | 00:05:44 | 2 | 2 | CHAMEROIS MANUEL | SEM | 00:26:14 | 2 | 2 | CASSIGNOL JEREMY | SEM | 00:05:30 | 2 | 2 | ABASSI-ROUAULT MERWANN | JUM | 00:27:50 | 3 | 3 | BROISSAND GABRIEL | JUM | 00:05:50 | 3 | 3 | BRIARD JEAN-MARIE | SEM | 00:27:23 | 4 | 3 | RACHOU ANGELO | SEM | 00:06:03 | 4 | 3 | ARNOULT DOMINIQUE | SEM | 00:29:51 | 9 |
|
2021 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | HUGEL SYLVIE | MAF | 00:25:36 | 1 | 2 | GOSSART LEA | JUF | 00:26:05 | 2 | 1 | BAUX MAELLE | JUF | 00:05:52 | 3 | 1 | BROISSAND PAOLA | JUF | 00:06:01 | 4 | 2 | SOLIVERES ERIN | CAF | 00:06:48 | 4 | 1 | CHRISTOPHE LUCIE | CAF | 00:26:47 | 4 | 2 | SOUBRANE MAEVA | CAF | 00:06:39 | 5 | 3 | ROUX VICTORIA | MIF | 00:27:41 | 5 | 3 | ROULET CAMILLE | MIF | 00:06:58 | 7 | 2 | ROUX HELOISE | JUF | 00:27:53 | 8 | 3 | CHAMPEROUX AUDREN | MAF | 00:08:01 | 9 | 3 | BLANC LUDIVINE | SEF | 00:28:15 | 10 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | TAHIR-ERRE ILIAN | CAM | 00:05:29 | 1 | 1 | UZKIANO DIEGO | MAM | 00:04:58 | 1 | 1 | VENTURI BERTRAND | MAM | 00:25:27 | 1 | 2 | LEVOUX GABRIEL | CAM | 00:05:43 | 2 | 2 | RACHOU ANGELO | SEM | 00:05:49 | 2 | 2 | RENARD EMMANUEL | MAM | 00:25:36 | 2 | 3 | ROUYER JULES | JUM | 00:05:44 | 3 | 3 | BOSC GAEL | JUM | 00:26:46 | 3 | 1 | BRIARD JEAN-MARIE | MAM | 00:26:24 | 3 | 2 | DAUGE LEONARD | CAM | 00:27:30 | 4 | 3 | MOURRUT MAXIME | JUM | 00:07:06 | 5 | 3 | KUBES JOEL | SEM | 00:28:23 | 6 |
|
2020 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BERNAL CARLA | FEM | 00:07:01 | 1 | 1 | ROUX VICTORIA | FEM | 00:36:02 | 2 | 2 | CASSIGNOL DOMINIQUE | FEM | 00:07:42 | 3 | 2 | BEL CASSANDRA | FEM | 00:36:45 | 3 | 3 | BAUX MAELLE | FEM | 00:07:45 | 4 | 1 | TRANNOY LEA | FEM | 00:07:29 | 5 | 3 | EVA MARTIN | FEM | 00:41:02 | 5 | 1 | CHRISTOPHE LUCIE | FEM | 00:32:27 | 6 | 2 | SERRA CARLA | FEM | 00:08:04 | 6 | 2 | RODIER CLARA | FEM | 00:32:59 | 7 | 3 | GOSSART LEA | FEM | 00:33:14 | 8 | 3 | MOUETTE LISA | FEM | 00:09:06 | 11 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | HOLDERBACH DAVID | HOM | 00:07:06 | 1 | 1 | OUARDI LIAM | HOM | 00:30:21 | 1 | 1 | BRIARD JEAN-MARIE | HOM | 00:34:11 | 1 | 2 | VANDER-ELST AXEL | HOM | 00:07:17 | 2 | 1 | POGAM OWEN | HOM | 00:07:22 | 2 | 2 | FRANCHI NOAM | HOM | 00:30:22 | 2 | 3 | TOULOT VINCENT | HOM | 00:07:18 | 3 | 3 | ARMAND-HOCQUET CHARLY | HOM | 00:30:30 | 3 | 2 | PROVENT ROMAIN | HOM | 00:40:30 | 4 | 2 | SAMB ABDOU | HOM | 00:08:01 | 5 | 3 | MENDOZA THEO | HOM | 00:08:19 | 6 | 3 | DAUGE LEONARD | HOM | 00:42:30 | 6 |
|