Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2024 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | GOUKASSIAN GERALDINE | M3F | 01:19:24 | 1 | 2 | ASTRUC CHRISTINE | M4F | 01:23:16 | 3 | 3 | POGGI CHRISTINE | M5F | 01:24:38 | 5 | 1 | SXAY CAROLINE | M2F | 00:46:07 | 13 | 2 | DOS-SANTOS SANDRA | M1F | 00:47:48 | 23 | 3 | FORIN DENISE | M2F | 00:49:14 | 27 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CABADET JEREMY | M1H | 00:39:13 | 1 | 1 | BARBIER SERGE | M5H | 01:22:11 | 2 | 2 | HERBE LIONEL | M3H | 00:40:09 | 2 | 3 | GARCIA-RUNDSTADLER BAPTISTE | SEH | 00:41:49 | 3 | 2 | KARAMIAN DAVID | M4H | 01:24:27 | 4 | 3 | POGGI DOMINIQUE | M6H | 01:24:39 | 6 |
|
2023 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LAVOISE MARIE | M6F | 01:18:20 | 2 | 2 | LECHES MELISSA | SEF | 01:22:46 | 3 | 3 | LECHES SANDRINE | M1F | 01:22:48 | 4 | 1 | BOUTA HOUDA | M1F | 00:44:45 | 22 | 2 | BOUCHET CHRISTELLE | M1F | 00:45:58 | 26 | 3 | LE-PEMP MARIE-VICTOIRE | SEF | 00:49:12 | 38 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DURY DAVID | M3M | 00:38:11 | 1 | 1 | BLANC PHILIPPE | M5M | 01:18:01 | 1 | 2 | LIGIER NICOLAS | M0M | 00:38:16 | 2 | 3 | BRUNET JULIEN | SEM | 00:38:25 | 3 | 2 | LASCOMBES REMY | M5M | 01:23:04 | 6 | 3 | LAFARGUE SYLVAIN | M3M | 01:31:17 | 8 |
|
2022 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ALLEMAND MIREILLE | M4F | 01:36:04 | 1 | 2 | ASMATICO NADEGE | M0F | 02:03:21 | 2 | 1 | DURAND-POUDRET EMMA | SEF | 00:43:50 | 10 | 2 | DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA | SEF | 00:49:12 | 29 | 3 | PAWLIEZ ELYSE | SEF | 00:51:52 | 39 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | TESNIERE VINCENT | SEM | 00:38:13 | 1 | 2 | DALVERNY FABIEN | SEM | 00:41:05 | 2 | 3 | SEGUIN JULIAN | M0M | 00:41:43 | 3 | 3 | BARBET JEAN-SEBASTIEN | M4M | 01:17:46 | 3 |
|
2020 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA | SEF | 00:43:57 | 32 | 2 | VACHER PAULINE | SEF | 00:45:36 | 43 | 3 | ALLAIS-DOPPLER VIRGINIE | M0F | 00:47:49 | 53 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BONEF PIERRE | ESM | 00:36:21 | 1 | 2 | GALLET ALEXANDRE | SEM | 00:36:41 | 2 | 3 | CHOMPRET HENRI | JUM | 00:36:46 | 3 |
|
2019 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LE-FLANCHEC NATHALIE | M2F | 00:44:15 | 35 | 2 | LAGARDE MAGALI | M1F | 00:45:22 | 44 | 3 | DELANOUE-SOARES TANIA | SEF | 00:46:11 | 53 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | SUROY VINCENT | M1M | 00:37:30 | 1 | 2 | FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN | SEM | 00:37:32 | 2 | 3 | ADNET ABEL | SEM | 00:38:24 | 3 |
|
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BEERLINGS ELKE | SEF | 00:41:37 | 17 | 2 | MURA EVELYNE | M2F | 00:43:49 | 34 | 3 | ARQUIER CAROLE | M2F | 00:46:55 | 58 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ARNAUD ADRIEN | SEM | 00:34:06 | 1 | 2 | RACCA CHRISTOPHE | M1M | 00:35:57 | 2 | 3 | REGNERIE PASCAL | M1M | 00:35:59 | 3 |
|
2017 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DELFINO CHRISTINE | M2F | 00:44:55 | 40 | 2 | WALKINGSHAW SIAN | SEF | 00:46:03 | 49 | 3 | FREDERIC JOHANNA | SEF | 00:47:42 | 63 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DEVANNE JULIEN | SEM | 00:34:06 | 1 | 2 | MARTINEZ OLIVIER | M1M | 00:34:12 | 2 | 3 | DURY DAVID | M1M | 00:35:47 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | AUZANNEAU ISABELLE | SEF | 00:43:21 | 30 | 2 | GEPPIER CECILIA | M1F | 00:44:53 | 40 | 3 | ARQUIER CAROLE | M2F | 00:46:57 | 54 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PAURIOL REMI | SEM | 00:36:10 | 1 | 2 | VIDEBIEN CYRILLE | SEM | 00:38:13 | 2 | 3 | STEPHANE CHEYLAN | M1M | 00:38:23 | 3 |
|