Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2019 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | TOLLARI-DEVERECI ANGELINE | SEF | 01:33:17 | 41 | 2 | CABRERA MAELYS | SEF | 01:40:17 | 63 | 3 | DEMARTIS CAROLINE | M0F | 01:40:53 | 64 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BARGUES SYLVAIN | M1M | 01:12:18 | 1 | 2 | DEYGLUN CLEMENT | SEM | 01:13:20 | 2 | 3 | DJEBALI ABDELKADER | M2M | 01:13:31 | 3 |
|
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MERDA DAGMARA | SEF | 01:30:01 | 36 | 2 | DAUTCOURT CLAIRE | SEF | 01:35:37 | 62 | 3 | STEINER ASTRID | SEF | 01:37:00 | 68 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | TULLIER NICOLAS | SEM | 01:13:10 | 1 | 2 | HOFFMANN ULYSSE | SEM | 01:14:00 | 2 | 3 | DURY DAVID | M1M | 01:14:47 | 3 |
|
2017 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | GORBAN IRENE | SEF | 01:28:04 | 47 | 2 | PIEDBOIS PAULINE | SEF | 01:33:12 | 80 | 3 | ROSSY LISE | M1F | 01:34:16 | 84 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LIGIER NICOLAS | SEM | 01:09:31 | 1 | 2 | JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID | M2M | 01:13:43 | 2 | 3 | VOGT PIERRE-ELOI | M1M | 01:14:04 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DELFINO CHRISTINE | M2F | 01:08:07 | 36 | 2 | MILLIER FLORENCE | SEF | 01:08:27 | 42 | 3 | PARSY SABRINA | M1F | 01:09:26 | 49 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LABSARI IBRAHIM | SEM | 00:55:21 | 1 | 2 | DJERALI ARDELKADER | M1M | 00:56:40 | 2 | 3 | BONDUE MAXIME | SEM | 00:58:19 | 3 |
|
2015 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BONNELY BENEDICTE | SEF | 01:08:11 | 32 | 2 | GORBAN IRENE | SEF | 01:10:18 | 44 | 3 | HADROUGA FATIMA | M1F | 01:13:20 | 71 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BARGETTO MAXIME | SEM | 00:54:02 | 1 | 2 | BARRE LUCAS | SEM | 00:57:32 | 2 | 3 | REDO FRANCK | M1M | 00:59:07 | 3 |
|
2014 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | SPY AUDREY | SEF | 01:07:23 | 34 | 2 | LACAPELLE CAROLINE | V1F | 01:13:57 | 80 | 3 | SCHEINER PERRINE | SEF | 01:15:05 | 94 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BRUN JEAN-PIERRE | V2M | 00:58:21 | 1 | 2 | TRON ALEXANDRE | SEM | 00:58:38 | 2 | 3 | MARTIN NICOLAS | SEM | 00:59:09 | 3 |
|
2013 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BOTELLA PASCALE | V1F | 01:07:20 | 36 | 2 | FAURE-VINCENT CHANIA | V1F | 01:09:08 | 54 | 3 | CHABANE AMINA | V1F | 01:11:38 | 81 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BARGETTO MAXIME | SEM | 00:54:25 | 1 | 2 | GRAS VINCENT | SEM | 00:56:01 | 2 | 3 | SANCHEZ SERGE | V2M | 00:58:22 | 3 |
|