Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2019 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | NOE/AUTRIC ANNE/CELINE | FEM | 01:15:02 | 11 | 1 | GUITA CAROLINE | BEF | 01:05:48 | 14 | 2 | BLANC/RABOUIN VALERIE/SANDRINE | FEM | 01:17:35 | 15 | 2 | GOILLON CLAIRE | VEF | 01:06:07 | 15 | 3 | BURGIO/TONINI ELODIE/AMANDA | FEM | 01:19:50 | 19 | 3 | MANI MALIKA | VEF | 01:13:57 | 23 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DRYGALA/ENRICO MATHIAS/FABIEN | HOM | 01:02:57 | 1 | 1 | ANONYME-D-151-N ANONYME-D-151-P | VEM | 00:52:49 | 1 | 2 | HADJIAN/BAKRI STEPHANE/ARSEN | HOM | 01:03:59 | 2 | 2 | COTTET KILIAN | JUM | 00:55:17 | 2 | 3 | DELVERT/GUERRA JONATHAN/AURELIE | MIX | 01:04:14 | 3 | 3 | BRUNEL-MUS ULYSSE | JUM | 00:57:07 | 3 |
|
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | TEILLERIE CLAIRE | CAF | 01:05:19 | 6 | 2 | GOILLON CLAIRE | VEF | 01:06:53 | 9 | 1 | RABOUIN/GALLAND SANDRINE/MARIE | FEM | 01:12:39 | 14 | 2 | VIRGILE/FAURE AURELIE/JENNY | FEM | 01:15:25 | 17 | 3 | GERMAIN ALEXANDRA | VEF | 01:16:18 | 20 | 3 | CARATTI/BISOGNO FLORENCE/PAULINE | FEM | 01:19:10 | 29 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LE-GAC/GUERIN YANN/JEAN-NOEL | HOM | 01:01:30 | 1 | 1 | ROBINO JEAN-FRANCOIS | VEM | 01:03:23 | 1 | 2 | BIELATOWICZ/ANDREU JEAN-FRANCOIS/BORIS | HOM | 01:01:55 | 2 | 2 | ABENOZA YVES | VEM | 01:03:39 | 2 | 3 | GUERRA/GUERRA AURELIE/FRANCK | MIX | 01:03:34 | 3 | 3 | PETITJEAN FREDERIC | SEM | 01:03:58 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LUTZ/CANET VIRGINIE/AMELLE | FEM | 01:12:05 | 10 | 2 | RABOUIN/CELINE SANDRINE/MARIE | FEM | 01:15:55 | 17 | 1 | RENARD FLORINE | SEF | 01:09:20 | 20 | 2 | CHEVALAZ CHANTAL | VEF | 01:09:51 | 21 | 3 | LE-GOFF/LE-GOFF JENNY/CINDY | FEM | 01:19:40 | 22 | 3 | TEILLERIE CLAIRE | MIF | 01:10:19 | 23 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | GIRARD/GIRARD JORDAN/FABIEN | HOM | 01:04:20 | 1 | 1 | VIDEBIEN MIKAEL | VEM | 00:56:12 | 1 | 2 | CROCE/BOURGERY-DELCORSO JULIEN/JEAN-MARC | HOM | 01:04:44 | 2 | 2 | GOUJON ALEXANDRE | CAM | 00:57:26 | 2 | 3 | MANOUVRIER/URSULET VINCENT/RUDY | HOM | 01:05:57 | 3 | 3 | KABIR MAXIME | CAM | 00:59:51 | 3 |
|
2015 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PHILIPPON/DURAND VIRGINIE/ALICIA | EQF | 01:10:30 | 4 | 2 | CORNEMILLOT/MORNET JULIE/KAREN | EQF | 01:12:33 | 8 | 1 | HUGUES ELENA | MIF | 01:03:33 | 9 | 3 | HERMITANT/MONNIER CELINE/CAROLINE | EQF | 01:17:46 | 12 | 2 | BONNOT-LUTZ VIRGINIE | VEF | 01:06:18 | 17 | 3 | VERMARE ANNE | VEF | 01:08:52 | 25 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PARASME VALENTIN | CAM | 00:57:13 | 1 | 1 | LEFEBVRE/LEFEBVRE FREDERIC/FREDERIC#JUNIOR | EQH | 01:08:55 | 1 | 2 | HUGON/MELERO JONATHAN/YOANN | EQH | 01:08:59 | 2 | 2 | CAMPION NATHANN | CAM | 00:59:05 | 2 | 3 | MARTIN JOHAN | SEM | 00:59:15 | 3 | 3 | D'ANGELO/LAPORTE MICHEL/YANN | EQH | 01:09:29 | 3 |
|
2014 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BRIOUT/BRIOUT CLEMENCE/AURELIE | EQF | 01:19:42 | 12 | 1 | DUPIRRE LIZA | CAF | 01:18:41 | 22 | 2 | TEILLERIE CLAIRE | BEF | 01:20:16 | 27 | 3 | MANUGUERRA CATHERINE | VEF | 01:20:37 | 28 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | AMPHOUX/L'HERMITTE BENJAMIN/TOM | EQH | 01:00:27 | 1 | 1 | PARASME VALENTIN | MIM | 01:01:54 | 1 | 2 | BOUSQUET/MARQUET BERNARD/OLIVIER | EQH | 01:05:04 | 2 | 2 | GACHE CHARLES | VEM | 01:09:32 | 2 | 3 | NERISSON HUGO | MIM | 01:09:41 | 3 | 3 | KLATT/SOULET RAYMOND/ALAIN | EQH | 01:07:30 | 3 |
|
2013 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | HUGUES ELENA | BEF | 01:08:23 | 9 | 2 | TEROL MAELLE | CAF | 01:14:58 | 23 | 3 | COULON KATIA | SEF | 01:15:23 | 24 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DHUIN CESAR | CAM | 01:00:55 | 1 | 2 | CAMPY BERTRAND | SEM | 01:01:21 | 2 | 3 | THOMAS KAWAN | MIM | 01:01:39 | 3 |
|
2012 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LECOQUIRE PERRINE | SEF | 01:14:13 | 13 | 2 | PACHER CLEMENCE | MIF | 01:16:03 | 15 | 3 | HUGUES ELENA | BEF | 01:16:32 | 16 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | KLATT ETIENNE | MIM | 01:01:16 | 1 | 2 | DHUIN CESAR | MIM | 01:04:05 | 2 | 3 | HOORELBECKE JEREMIE | CAM | 01:04:20 | 3 |
|