Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | AUZANNEAU ISABELLE | M1F | 00:21:55 | 15 | 2 | DORILAS ALINE | SEF | 00:22:18 | 18 | 3 | ROSELLO LINDA | M1F | 00:22:22 | 19 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | HOTTE YOHAN | SEM | 00:18:05 | 1 | 2 | TAIEBI KARIM | M1M | 00:18:16 | 2 | 3 | MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS | M2M | 00:18:37 | 3 |
|
2017 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | REYNE LAURA | CAF | 00:21:07 | 9 | 2 | BOUQUET BLANDINE | SEF | 00:23:00 | 18 | 3 | TEISSIER ERIKA | SEF | 00:23:47 | 21 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DUMAS NICOLAS | M1M | 00:17:57 | 1 | 2 | TEISSIER REMI | SEM | 00:18:30 | 2 | 3 | PICON JULIEN | SEM | 00:18:32 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ASTRUC CHRISTINE | M2F | 00:37:53 | 2 | 2 | BOUVILLE MELINDA | ESF | 00:50:30 | 6 | 3 | BARILLEC CHRISTIANE | M2F | 00:50:36 | 7 | 1 | AUZANNEAU ISABELLE | SEF | 00:21:51 | 20 | 2 | CHABAUD LEA | JUF | 00:22:21 | 27 | 3 | CABRERA MAELYS | SEF | 00:22:33 | 29 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CORNILLON ENZO | BEM | 00:37:50 | 1 | 1 | TEYSSIE DAVE | SEM | 00:18:08 | 1 | 2 | BELABED AMAR | SEM | 00:18:33 | 2 | 2 | OULDTABET KARIM | SEM | 00:45:38 | 3 | 3 | ZUNINO FLORIAN | SEM | 00:18:39 | 3 | 3 | STUYCK ALAIN | M4M | 00:50:22 | 4 |
|
2015 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MAGGIORE YVONNE | V3F | 00:40:50 | 6 | 1 | NAKLE LILIANE | V2F | 00:50:07 | 6 | 2 | CARNOY GENEVIEVE | V3F | 00:57:10 | 8 | 2 | PERRIER ANABELA | V1F | 00:45:14 | 8 | 3 | CORNILLON SOPHIE | SEF | 01:04:01 | 9 | 3 | QUETELARD FRANCOISE | V2F | 00:50:44 | 9 | 1 | BARRIER ALIZEE | SEF | 00:19:13 | 10 | 2 | CHABAUD LEA | CAF | 00:22:45 | 27 | 3 | MANCINI ISABELLE | V1F | 00:23:04 | 29 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | OMUYA PAUL | SEM | 00:15:37 | 1 | 1 | MICHEL BRUNO | V2M | 00:32:19 | 1 | 1 | HOUSSAYE RAYMOND | V2M | 00:31:38 | 1 | 2 | GENTIL MICHAEL | V1M | 00:34:56 | 2 | 2 | DADDI AYMERIC | V1M | 00:31:56 | 2 | 2 | BLANC JEROME | SEM | 00:15:59 | 2 | 3 | CHANIN PHILIPPE | V2M | 00:32:13 | 3 | 3 | ANDRE JEAN-LUC | V3M | 00:37:45 | 3 | 3 | BAUDOIN THIBAUD | SEM | 00:15:59 | 3 |
|
2014 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MOKDAD AJERA | V2F | 00:43:13 | 2 | 2 | RISPOLI SYLVIE | V2F | 00:43:39 | 3 | 3 | ANONYME-D-728-N ANONYME-D-728-P | V2F | 00:45:11 | 4 | 1 | CHABAUD LEA | CAF | 00:21:29 | 22 | 2 | RAINA SANDRINE | V1F | 00:22:34 | 34 | 3 | LUIS ANGELIQUE | V1F | 00:23:05 | 39 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BELABAD AMAR | SEM | 00:17:54 | 1 | 1 | PONS CHRISTOPHE | V2M | 00:38:51 | 1 | 2 | NAVARRO ALEXANDRE | ESM | 00:17:55 | 2 | 3 | CANITANO JORIS | SEM | 00:17:57 | 3 |
|
2013 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MANCINI ISABELLE | V1F | 00:27:41 | 30 | 2 | BESSETTES DANIELLE | V2F | 00:27:42 | 32 | 3 | COURTES GENEVIEVE | V2F | 00:28:21 | 34 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ZUNINO FLORIAN | ESM | 00:20:20 | 1 | 2 | HERROUDI MOHAMED | CAM | 00:20:46 | 2 | 3 | ZUNINO YVES | V2M | 00:20:47 | 3 |
|
2012 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | RAINA SANDRINE | V1F | 00:22:34 | 29 | 2 | KEUSSEIAN GERALDINE | JUF | 00:23:26 | 31 | 3 | CANTONE CATHY | V1F | 00:24:00 | 34 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CHRISTOPHE JEROME | V1M | 00:18:09 | 1 | 2 | FAYOLLE STEPHANE | SEM | 00:18:10 | 2 | 3 | ZUNINO FLORIAN | JUM | 00:18:11 | 3 |
|