Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2024 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BOUQUET BLANDINE | M1F | 00:19:46 | 18 | 2 | RESPAUD MAUD | M3F | 00:20:52 | 26 | 3 | LAFONT TATIANA | M0F | 00:21:00 | 28 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | AMEDURI JULIEN | SEH | 00:16:07 | 1 | 2 | VINCENTI THOMAS | SEH | 00:17:10 | 2 | 3 | LE-FLOCH ARMEL | M3H | 00:17:12 | 3 |
|
2023 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | KELSALL CLAUDIA | SEF | 00:16:55 | 12 | 2 | LOPEZ CAROLINE | M1F | 00:18:40 | 29 | 3 | GRANDJEAN CANDICE | CAF | 00:19:29 | 37 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | AMEDURI JULIEN | SEM | 00:15:55 | 1 | 2 | GHENO ANTOINE | SEM | 00:16:04 | 2 | 3 | CELLIER RUDY | SEM | 00:16:13 | 3 |
|
2022 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | SENIA CELINE | SEF | 00:18:15 | 20 | 2 | REIGNIER FLORENCE | M3F | 00:19:15 | 24 | 3 | GEPPIER CECILIA | M2F | 00:20:08 | 34 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | GUILHOT FRANCOIS | ESM | 00:15:15 | 1 | 2 | MANE AUDRIC | SEM | 00:15:50 | 2 | 3 | ZIEBA TOM | CAM | 00:16:16 | 3 |
|
2021 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CHARPIN MARINE | JUF | 00:25:54 | 2 | 2 | ETHEVE JULIANE | SEF | 00:27:22 | 4 | 1 | GILSON CAMILLE | ESF | 00:24:17 | 6 | 3 | CHARPIN SANDRINE | M2F | 00:31:10 | 6 | 2 | BOUQUET BLANDINE | M1F | 00:25:48 | 8 | 3 | GRACIA LAETITIA | M1F | 00:27:52 | 12 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MENATORY THIBAULT | SEM | 00:16:02 | 1 | 1 | TELESE FRANCOIS | M7M | 00:25:15 | 1 | 2 | BERGASSE HENRI | SEM | 00:16:24 | 2 | 3 | SAFFIOTI FRANCK | SEM | 00:16:55 | 3 | 2 | CHARPIN CYRILLE | M3M | 00:26:58 | 3 | 3 | CHARPIN PIERRE | M7M | 00:30:18 | 5 |
|
2020 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MALLEVILLE TIFFANIE | SEF | 00:19:15 | 36 | 2 | GEPPIER CECILIA | M2F | 00:19:20 | 37 | 3 | REINAUDO CINDY | M1F | 00:19:40 | 38 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | STARCK LEO | SEM | 00:15:28 | 1 | 2 | LECOQ-HOUSSAIS MATHIS | ESM | 00:15:50 | 2 | 3 | BEN-HADDOU YASSINE | JUM | 00:16:04 | 3 |
|
2019 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | TANGUY MARINE | SEF | 00:20:04 | 33 | 2 | CAMPENET FANNY | SEF | 00:20:22 | 35 | 3 | FERNANDEZ STEPHANIE | SEF | 00:20:41 | 41 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | AREDAR JAMAL | SEM | 00:15:45 | 1 | 2 | BARAS EDDY | SEM | 00:15:49 | 2 | 3 | LEJEUNE EMMANUEL | SEM | 00:16:06 | 3 |
|
2017 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CAMPENET FANNY | SEF | 00:19:20 | 60 | 2 | FCRASIEPI SOPHIE | ESF | 00:19:28 | 65 | 3 | ANDRE ELISE | MIF | 00:19:40 | 69 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MOSBAH HABIB | SEM | 00:15:10 | 1 | 2 | BARAS EDDY | SEM | 00:15:15 | 2 | 3 | HANAFI AZEDINE | SEM | 00:15:25 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | GROS ISABELLE | M1F | 00:19:34 | 36 | 2 | MAHIEU MARGOT | SEF | 00:19:55 | 41 | 3 | MAMINE SUZIE | SEF | 00:20:34 | 52 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MOSBAH HABIB | SEM | 00:16:19 | 1 | 2 | HACHEMI MOHAMED | SEM | 00:16:49 | 2 | 3 | EL-MASSOUDI ABDELOUAHAB | SEM | 00:16:53 | 3 |
|
2015 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BOULET CATHERINE | V1F | 00:18:45 | 41 | 2 | SAHUC PAULINE | ESF | 00:19:59 | 57 | 3 | BOULET LAURENCE | SEF | 00:20:27 | 59 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BARAS EDDY | SEM | 00:15:00 | 1 | 2 | PANZAVOLTA LUCA | SEM | 00:15:28 | 2 | 3 | DJEDJIG RAFIK | SEM | 00:15:28 | 3 |
|
2014 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PY-BILOT DELPHINE | SEF | 00:18:35 | 30 | 2 | DIXON JUNE | V1F | 00:19:01 | 36 | 3 | ROUIBAH CELIA | ESF | 00:20:39 | 70 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LHUILLIER IGOR | JUM | 00:16:22 | 1 | 2 | AGOGUET DAVID | SEM | 00:16:33 | 2 | 3 | BALLESTER MARTIAL | V1M | 00:16:38 | 3 |
|
2013 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PY-BILOT DELPHINE | SEF | 00:20:16 | 34 | 2 | RIVIERE JULIE | SEF | 00:20:23 | 39 | 3 | DELON SIOBHAN | SEF | 00:20:33 | 42 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LANDREAU ANTONY | SEM | 00:16:53 | 1 | 2 | ROBAIRE VALENTIN | ESM | 00:16:56 | 2 | 3 | PRIKHODKO DIMITRI | SEM | 00:17:07 | 3 |
|