Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU | M1F | 02:48:57 | 22 | 2 | PROVOST AMANDINE | SEF | 02:53:30 | 27 | 3 | PARSY SABRINA | M1F | 02:59:52 | 39 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PEISSON YOHAN | M1M | 02:11:48 | 1 | 2 | CLAEYSSEN ADRIEN | SEM | 02:16:38 | 2 | 3 | MARTIN DAVID | M1M | 02:16:59 | 3 |
|
2017 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU | M1F | 02:41:23 | 25 | 2 | TONELLI MARTINA | SEF | 02:53:22 | 43 | 3 | LACOTTE LAURENCE | M1F | 02:59:17 | 58 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ROUTIER GERALD | SEM | 02:23:32 | 1 | 2 | ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL | M1M | 02:24:04 | 2 | 3 | JACKSON SHAUN | M1M | 02:25:41 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | EGALON MELANIE | SEF | 02:44:37 | 25 | 2 | SPY AUDREY | SEF | 02:47:41 | 32 | 3 | HAEGEL HELENE | M2F | 02:57:39 | 60 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | SIMONCINI ERIC | M1M | 02:18:27 | 1 | 2 | PELLO SEBASTIEN | SEM | 02:18:52 | 2 | 3 | BIGOT BENOIT | SEM | 02:20:46 | 3 |
|
2015 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BASSAC AUDREY | SEF | 02:53:05 | 65 | 2 | TREYER MARIE | M2F | 03:01:28 | 94 | 3 | BARATIN MYRIAM | M1F | 03:15:36 | 144 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MARTIN DAVID | SEM | 02:18:19 | 1 | 2 | VOLPE MAXENCE | SEM | 02:21:37 | 2 | 3 | KERN MARTIN | SEM | 02:23:48 | 3 |
|
2014 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DUVERNAY SOPHIE | SEF | 02:45:56 | 39 | 2 | HOUETTE FLORENCE | SEF | 02:48:45 | 49 | 3 | ATZENI LAURIE | SEF | 02:53:31 | 71 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DJEBALI ABDELKADER | V1M | 02:18:45 | 1 | 2 | MAURE STEPHANE | V1M | 02:18:46 | 2 | 3 | PRADE CEDRIC | SEM | 02:21:12 | 3 |
|
2013 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU | SEF | 02:45:35 | 41 | 2 | OLIVIER ALICE | SEF | 02:52:05 | 58 | 3 | BASSAC AUDREY | SEF | 03:01:14 | 101 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS | SEM | 02:10:08 | 1 | 2 | CALAMITA TRISTAN | SEM | 02:12:43 | 2 | 3 | GASC MICKAEL | SEM | 02:16:21 | 3 |
|
2012 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU | SEF | 02:51:49 | 37 | 2 | HOUETTE FLORENCE | SEF | 02:53:47 | 42 | 3 | BOTELLA PASCALE | V1F | 02:59:23 | 51 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CALAMITA TRISTAN | ESM | 02:18:32 | 1 | 2 | PROIETTO JEAN-FRANCK | V2M | 02:24:44 | 2 | 3 | MARTIN DAVID | SEM | 02:24:57 | 3 |
|