Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2024 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | SECHI NATHALIE | M4F | 01:24:45 | 3 | 2 | DELCROIX CAROLE | M3F | 01:27:23 | 6 | 3 | VLEI ROMY | SEF | 01:27:57 | 7 | 1 | BRIEN GABRIELA | SEF | 00:51:47 | 28 | 2 | MARCHEVSKAIA ALBINA | M0F | 00:55:13 | 40 | 3 | PERDIGON LEONORE | M3F | 00:56:29 | 44 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ANDRIEUX JEROME | M3H | 01:12:29 | 1 | 1 | DELAFENESTRE DAVID | M0H | 00:41:25 | 1 | 2 | MORENO OLIVIER | M2H | 00:42:32 | 2 | 2 | N'GUYEN PIERRE | M5H | 01:23:00 | 2 | 3 | TACHOT VINCENT | M0H | 00:44:11 | 3 | 3 | FABRE DENIS | M5H | 01:25:00 | 4 |
|
2023 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DELCROIX CAROLE | M3F | 01:29:32 | 6 | 2 | SECHI NATHALIE | M4F | 01:29:40 | 7 | 3 | UGO MAGALI | M4F | 01:31:17 | 9 | 1 | ISSALYS CAROLE | M4F | 01:00:02 | 21 | 2 | FOUREAU AGATHE | M1F | 01:00:38 | 25 | 3 | CASCANT MELANIE | M2F | 01:02:05 | 28 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ANDRIEUX JEROME | M3M | 01:12:15 | 1 | 1 | TORRES ALEXANDRE | M1M | 00:48:47 | 1 | 2 | CAUVIN MICHEL | M5M | 01:17:42 | 2 | 2 | VRIESE KEVIN | M0M | 00:49:25 | 2 | 3 | N'GUYEN PIERRE | M1M | 01:19:07 | 3 | 3 | FRESIA SYLVER | M0M | 00:49:31 | 3 |
|
2022 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | MEHRIEN LISE-CATHERINE | M3F | 01:27:35 | 2 | 2 | UGO MAGALI | M4F | 01:29:02 | 5 | 3 | LUCIDO PEGGY | M2F | 01:30:21 | 6 | 1 | TONELLI ELODIE | SEF | 00:47:09 | 11 | 2 | ARTUFEL CHRISTEL | M4F | 00:49:20 | 16 | 3 | BRIEN GABRIELA | SEF | 00:51:10 | 24 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LADRIERE LIONNEL | M2M | 01:20:11 | 1 | 1 | PLANEL EDOUARD | SEM | 00:38:08 | 1 | 2 | RINAUDO DAMIEN | SEM | 00:40:49 | 2 | 2 | GRANDEMANGE JEAN-PAUL | M8M | 01:28:50 | 3 | 3 | NOEL JOHANNICK | M2M | 00:41:02 | 3 | 3 | JACQUESON BERNARD | M6M | 01:28:50 | 4 |
|
2017 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BILLON-ROBART HELENE | SEF | 00:51:44 | 13 | 2 | LIVET JESSICA | SEF | 00:55:03 | 21 | 3 | CARANTA SYLVIE | M2F | 00:58:30 | 28 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | JOANNY JEROME | SEM | 00:44:49 | 1 | 2 | CHAPELLIERE YANN | SEM | 00:45:17 | 2 | 3 | LECOMTE BENOIT | SEM | 00:45:20 | 3 |
|
2016 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BOUSSET PATRICIA | M1F | 00:47:22 | 6 | 2 | MARCHAL ADELINE | SEF | 00:50:13 | 15 | 3 | BRUNO CAROLE | SEF | 00:51:54 | 22 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LECOMTE BENOIT | SEM | 00:42:55 | 1 | 2 | SOULEZ JACKY | M1M | 00:44:14 | 2 | 3 | SURREL PATRICK | M1M | 00:44:17 | 3 |
|