Édition |
Femmes |
Hommes |
2023 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | CONTINI CHIARA | SEF | 00:51:55 | 1 | 2 | LARGY OUAFAE | M012F | 01:02:47 | 9 | 3 | BONNARD AMANDINE | SEF | 01:02:52 | 10 | 1 | BUFFEL LAURA | SEF | 00:37:05 | 18 | 2 | CARRAYROU ANNE-LAURE | M012F | 00:37:59 | 21 | 3 | MANI MALIKA | M345F | 00:38:07 | 23 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DELETTRE ADRIEN | JUH | 00:25:56 | 1 | 1 | MINARY BENOIT | M012H | 00:54:07 | 2 | 2 | MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS | M345H | 00:27:21 | 2 | 2 | PERROTTA CLEMENT | M012H | 00:54:40 | 3 | 3 | FUENTES ARNAUD | SEH | 00:29:24 | 3 | 3 | RIOUX ERIC | M6789H | 00:57:21 | 4 |
|
2022 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BUCLON PATRICIA | M2F | 00:54:22 | 7 | 2 | PERRI CARMEN | M5F | 01:00:42 | 9 | 3 | MULLER ANNE | M4F | 01:03:01 | 10 | 1 | BOUCHET CHRISTELLE | M1F | 00:29:58 | 10 | 2 | ASTIC MARTINE | M4F | 00:34:46 | 20 | 3 | BAUDRY FLAVIE | ESF | 00:34:46 | 21 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ALLEGRE NICOLAS | M0M | 00:46:52 | 1 | 1 | GAMEZ RAPHAEL | ESM | 00:24:34 | 1 | 2 | DOGHMANE NCAR | M6M | 00:50:36 | 2 | 2 | TINEVEZ MAXIME | M2M | 00:25:48 | 2 | 3 | ANDRIEUX CEDRIC | M2M | 00:51:57 | 3 | 3 | QUELEN FREDERIC | M1M | 00:26:14 | 3 |
|
2019 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BARBIER ALINE | M2F | 00:59:07 | 2 | 2 | JOBARD CORINNE | M2F | 01:00:18 | 3 | 3 | ROUARD MAGALI | M3F | 01:00:51 | 4 | 1 | BELMONTE BEATRICE | SEF | 00:27:50 | 12 | 2 | BOUTA HOUDA | M1F | 00:28:59 | 18 | 3 | FORNELLA CAROLE | M1F | 00:32:09 | 30 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | PASSE MICHEL | M3M | 00:57:04 | 1 | 1 | SECHET PIERRE-YVES | SEM | 00:24:04 | 1 | 2 | HERIN HUGO | SEM | 00:24:38 | 2 | 3 | MAUSOLEO THIBAULT | SEM | 00:25:08 | 3 | 2 | GUIGUES ROBERT | M4M | 01:03:22 | 5 | 3 | CEUTAY BERNARD | M3M | 01:09:00 | 9 |
|
2018 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | DOSSETTO AURELIE | SEF | 00:31:53 | 29 | 2 | DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE | SEF | 00:32:48 | 35 | 3 | FORNELLA CAROLE | M1F | 00:33:03 | 37 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | ROUX DIDIER | M2M | 00:25:04 | 1 | 2 | TAIEBI KARIM | M1M | 00:25:24 | 2 | 3 | BRIOT BRUNO | SEM | 00:25:27 | 3 |
|
2015 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | GEORGEON LISE | SEF | 00:29:04 | 21 | 2 | CABRERA MAELYS | SEF | 00:30:33 | 31 | 3 | ARQUIER CAROLE | M2F | 00:31:42 | 38 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LE-BORGNE NICOLAS | SEM | 00:24:27 | 1 | 2 | MAGNAN SEBASTIEN | M1M | 00:24:55 | 2 | 3 | MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS | M1M | 00:25:06 | 3 |
|
2014 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | RICHET VERONIQUE | V1F | 00:30:55 | 36 | 2 | COBOLA VANESSA | SEF | 00:31:00 | 37 | 3 | CABRERA MAELYS | SEF | 00:32:24 | 45 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | BARRE LUCAS | SEM | 00:23:58 | 1 | 2 | CANITANO JORIS | SEM | 00:24:36 | 2 | 3 | TEISSIER REMI | SEM | 00:24:51 | 3 |
|
2013 | Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | LUIS ANGELIQUE | V1F | 00:32:01 | 36 | 2 | COREL CORALIE | SEF | 00:32:16 | 38 | 3 | FERRATO LAURENCE | V1F | 00:33:37 | 45 |
| Place sexe | Nom Prénom | Catégorie | Temps | Scratch général |
---|
1 | TEYSSIE DAVE | SEM | 00:23:51 | 1 | 2 | SOLERA GUILLAUME | SEM | 00:24:11 | 2 | 3 | HERBE LIONEL | V1M | 00:24:21 | 3 |
|