Résultats

Corrida du Vieux Port Marseille 2018

6 Km
23/12/2018 à 17:30:00 - MARSEILLE (13)
716 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:41 341 BERRAHO CHRISTOPHER SEM 1 M 1 AC2A20.00
2 00:18:05 340 BENDAYA ABDELHAK SEM 2 M 2 RTN 3019.00
3 00:18:20 468 MOREL FABRICE M1M 1 M 3 BZ TEAM19.00
4 00:18:30 345 HERBAU NICOLAS SEM 3 M 4 RTN 3019.00
5 00:18:31 381 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 2 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE19.00
6 00:18:32 363 NAVARRO ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 6 AOC CHARENTON19.00
7 00:18:44 157 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 5 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE19.00
8 00:18:45 191 HUGUENY THEO ESM 1 M 8 ASAD AUBENAS19.00
9 00:18:50 75 CASSANELLO ENZO SEM 6 M 9 AJS LA GARDE19.00
10 00:19:11 87 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 7 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.00
11 00:19:38 535 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 8 M 11 COURIR A PEILLON18.00
12 00:19:38 408 KHALDI ABDELKADER M2M 1 M 12 OM ATHLETISME18.00
13 00:19:48 63 CALATRABA LIONEL M1M 3 M 13 OM ATHLETISME18.00
14 00:19:48 714 LECLERC THOMAS SEM 9 M 14 18.00
15 00:19:50 43 BLEYNIE NOE CAM 1 M 15 ASB18.00
16 00:19:50 344 PARRA SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 16 RTN 3018.00
17 00:19:52 787 SEGARD CONSTANT SEM 11 M 17 18.00
18 00:19:52 403 JEPPSON PAUL SEM 12 M 18 AIL ROUSSET RUNNING18.00
19 00:20:02 348 MOREAU STEPHANE M1M 4 M 19 DRAGUIGNAN UC17.00
20 00:20:02 11 ABBES PATRICK M2M 2 M 20 OM ATHLETISME17.00
21 00:20:04 190 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 13 M 21 OM ATHLETISME17.00
22 00:20:05 516 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 5 M 22 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE17.00
23 00:20:08 490 PASCALE JULIEN SEM 14 M 23 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU17.00
24 00:20:11 608 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 24 COURIR A MEYREUIL17.00
25 00:20:11 794 SPITALE FABIEN M2M 4 M 25 MARTIGUES/MARATHONIEN17.00
26 00:20:19 565 TAVEAU BENJAMIN SEM 15 M 26 XV ATHLETIC CLUB17.00
27 00:20:22 272 INCONNU SEM 16 M 27 17.00
28 00:20:25 337 YVELAIN FATIMA M2F 1 F 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
29 00:20:35 568 TEISSIER OLIVIER M1M 6 M 28 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB17.00
30 00:20:41 321 CAPEL YOANN SEM 17 M 29 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE17.00
31 00:20:42 122 DORIANO STEVE SEM 18 M 30 OM ATHLETISME17.00
32 00:20:45 412 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 2 OM ATHLETISME17.00
33 00:20:49 543 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 19 M 31 CEF MARATHONIEN17.00
34 00:20:52 620 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 5 M 32 17.00
35 00:20:53 509 PROUVOT DAVID M1M 7 M 33 17.00
36 00:20:54 14 AHAMADA DJALOUD SEM 20 M 34 17.00
37 00:21:06 99 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL M1M 8 M 35 OM ATHLETISME17.00
38 00:21:08 586 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 21 M 36 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE17.00
39 00:21:10 520 SAVI LAURIS ESM 2 M 37 SMUC17.00
40 00:21:14 184 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 22 M 38 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS16.00
41 00:21:15 588 VULLO MAXIME SEM 23 M 39 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
42 00:21:15 78 CAYREL PIERRE-LOUIS SEM 24 M 40 16.00
43 00:21:17 623 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 9 M 41 CABBA16.00
44 00:21:17 659 DECOURTEIX-TURQUET EDOUARD ESM 3 M 42 SARDINES TRIATHLON DE MARSEILLE16.00
45 00:21:17 645 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 10 M 43 SLC MARTIGUES16.00
46 00:21:18 20 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 25 M 44 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
47 00:21:20 652 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 26 M 45 16.00
48 00:21:22 266 ZAWIERTA MORGANE M1F 1 F 3 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
49 00:21:23 200 JEAN LIONEL M2M 6 M 46 GEM TRI ATHLE16.00
50 00:21:28 587 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 27 M 47 OM ATHLETISME16.00
51 00:21:32 507 POULAIN CYPRIEN SEM 28 M 48 SARDINES TRI16.00
52 00:21:32 84 CHEVAL ANTOINE SEM 29 M 49 SUD RUNNING OM ATHLETISME16.00
53 00:21:33 702 JOUANIN ARNAUD M1M 11 M 50 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON16.00
54 00:21:33 386 ESTEBE LAURENT SEM 30 M 51 MASSILIA MARATHON16.00
55 00:21:38 330 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 7 M 52 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB16.00
56 00:21:39 331 EYMARD MATTHIAS SEM 31 M 53 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*16.00
57 00:21:39 319 LELUC OLIVIER M1M 12 M 54 SCO STE MARGUERITE16.00
58 00:21:41 432 LOYAU DAMIEN SEM 32 M 55 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
59 00:21:43 529 ROSET JEROME SEM 33 M 56 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE*MARATHONIACK/JCD16.00
60 00:21:49 569 TEISSIER PIERRE M1M 13 M 57 STADE NANTAIS ATHLETIC CLUB16.00
61 00:21:50 298 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 14 M 58 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
62 00:21:59 526 RIVIER JEROME M1M 15 M 59 ROUSSET TRIATHLON16.00
63 00:21:59 728 MICHEL DIDIER M1M 16 M 60 16.00
64 00:22:01 367 SASSO PATRICK M2M 8 M 61 MADEMOISELLE SOLENE16.00
65 00:22:02 144 FOY ESTEBAN JUM 1 M 62 16.00
66 00:22:03 536 SAHLI AHMED M1M 17 M 63 ACP MARSEILLE16.00
67 00:22:04 436 MADI CAMEL M2M 9 M 64 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS16.00
68 00:22:07 102 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 2 F 4 SMUC16.00
69 00:22:07 375 BOUDET STEPHANE M1M 18 M 65 16.00
70 00:22:09 389 VAILLANT LAURENT SEM 34 M 66 SAM PARIS 1216.00
71 00:22:10 155 GAMBAROTTO ANNE SEF 3 F 5 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE16.00
72 00:22:11 544 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 19 M 67 PASSION COURSE/LA PENNE SUR HUVEAUNE16.00
73 00:22:12 192 ANGIBAUD ROMUALD M1M 20 M 68 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.00
74 00:22:12 54 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 10 M 69 MASSILIA MARATHON/CEF16.00
75 00:22:12 261 TRUCHET MATHILDE SEF 4 F 6 ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS16.00
76 00:22:16 297 GORBAN IRENE SEF 5 F 7 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
77 00:22:19 444 MARQUET MALLORIE M1F 2 F 8 AIX ATHLE TEAM MARATHONIAK-KMS16.00
78 00:22:25 352 BOUTA HOUDA SEF 6 F 9 CASA AVIGNON APA16.00
79 00:22:26 650 COLONNA JEROME M1M 21 M 70 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE16.00
80 00:22:28 83 CHASTEL FRANK M1M 22 M 71 BZ TEAM16.00
81 00:22:34 679 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 3 F 10 AC MIRAMAS15.00
82 00:22:34 706 LACROIX THIERRY M1M 23 M 72 COURIR A MEYREUIL15.00
83 00:22:36 411 KORICHE FATEH M1M 24 M 73 ACP MARSEILLE15.00
84 00:22:42 66 CALLARIS JEAN-MARC M2M 11 M 74 ASPORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME15.00
85 00:22:45 332 ROSA MARC M2M 12 M 75 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE15.00
86 00:22:46 748 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 1 M 76 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
87 00:22:49 322 HUGAN CLAUDE M2M 13 M 77 15.00
88 00:22:50 747 PELLET NICOLAS SEM 35 M 78 MY TRIBE15.00
89 00:22:51 607 ARAB FATHI M1M 25 M 79 15.00
90 00:22:52 151 FREY VINCENT SEM 36 M 80 15.00
91 00:22:53 649 N:Anonyme 649 P:Anonyme 649 M1M 26 M 81 ACP MARSEILLE15.00
92 00:22:53 370 OREGGIA ERIC SEM 37 M 82 TEAM INTERSPORT EMBRUN15.00
93 00:22:59 368 OREGGIA GERARD M2M 14 M 83 ATP15.00
94 00:23:03 541 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 15 M 84 AC LANCON15.00
95 00:23:04 430 LONG JEAN-DAVID SEM 38 M 85 JIDTEAM15.00
96 00:23:05 238 PELLEGRINI NICOLAS M1M 27 M 86 BZ TEAM15.00
97 00:23:06 496 PERIDON JONATHAN SEM 39 M 87 15.00
98 00:23:07 48 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 28 M 88 BSSA15.00
99 00:23:08 343 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 16 M 89 ALLURE LIBRE SCP15.00
100 00:23:21 570 TERAGNOLI BRUNO M1M 29 M 90 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE15.00
101 00:23:35 296 MARQUES VINCENT ESM 4 M 91 FETIL RUNNING TEAM15.00