Résultats

AiX S'ELANCE
Aix Elance. Édition 2018.

10 Km
15/09/2018 à 10:00:00 - aix en provence (13)
474 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:33 387 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 18.00
2 00:32:41 503 GEORGE YATOR M1M 1 M 2 18.00
3 00:33:06 509 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 2 M 3 18.00
4 00:34:32 298 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 3 M 4 17.00
5 00:34:48 461 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 2 M 5 17.00
6 00:35:25 342 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 6 16.00
7 00:37:28 292 ALLARD LENI ESM 1 M 7 16.00
8 00:37:43 394 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 5 M 8 15.00
9 00:37:55 379 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 6 M 9 15.00
10 00:38:13 423 ZUMTANGWALD FREDERIC SEM 7 M 10 15.00
11 00:38:18 102 DESCAMPS MAXIME JUM 1 M 11 15.00
12 00:38:21 491 LE-MOINE YVES M1M 3 M 12 15.00
13 00:38:25 381 MARTIN DAVID SEM 8 M 13 15.00
14 00:38:31 299 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 9 M 14 15.00
15 00:38:49 480 GERMAIN JULIEN M1M 4 M 15 15.00
16 00:39:10 482 ARNAUD NUMA ESM 2 M 16 15.00
17 00:39:26 406 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 5 M 17 15.00
18 00:39:43 517 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 1 M 18 15.00
19 00:39:57 411 SUROY VINCENT M1M 6 M 19 15.00
20 00:40:08 450 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 10 M 20 14.00
21 00:40:19 202 GUILHON CLEMENT JUM 2 M 21 14.00
22 00:40:30 452 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 11 M 22 14.00
23 00:40:33 402 SAF KARIM M1M 7 M 23 14.00
24 00:40:52 311 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 12 M 24 14.00
25 00:41:04 404 SANCHE ALEXIS SEM 13 M 25 14.00
26 00:41:06 396 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES SEM 14 M 26 14.00
27 00:41:20 475 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 14.00
28 00:41:39 6 MONSTERLET MATTHIEU SEM 15 M 27 14.00
29 00:41:41 350 GORBAN IRENE SEF 2 F 2 14.00
30 00:41:42 448 RESSEGUIER DIDIER M1M 8 M 28 14.00
31 00:41:52 257 GAY BENJAMIN JUM 3 M 29 14.00
32 00:41:57 293 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 16 M 30 14.00
33 00:42:16 459 MOULY AMAEL JUM 4 M 31 14.00
34 00:42:16 455 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 9 M 32 14.00
35 00:42:33 343 GERMAIN HUGO CAM 1 M 33 14.00
36 00:42:36 14 SOUDANI SOULIMAN JUM 5 M 34 14.00
37 00:42:38 389 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 35 14.00
38 00:42:43 502 HUMBERT FABRICE M1M 10 M 36 14.00
39 00:43:04 200 GRAINDORGE ARSENE JUM 6 M 37 13.00
40 00:43:20 46 ROSE LOUIS JUM 7 M 38 13.00
41 00:43:24 377 LONGO GILBERT M2M 3 M 39 13.00
42 00:43:24 265 MANSARD LOIC JUM 8 M 40 13.00
43 00:43:30 91 VIAL GUILHEM JUM 9 M 41 13.00
44 00:43:32 190 ARSAGUET PIERRE-ANTOINE JUM 10 M 42 13.00
45 00:43:45 466 PALANCHON XAVIER M2M 4 M 43 13.00
46 00:43:46 262 LAVOLEE ALEXANDRE JUM 11 M 44 13.00
47 00:43:57 114 THEILLOUT VIRGIL JUM 12 M 45 13.00
48 00:44:03 156 GABRIEL MARC JUM 13 M 46 13.00
49 00:44:07 358 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 11 M 47 13.00
50 00:44:11 319 CHERON NOEL M1M 12 M 48 13.00
51 00:44:14 362 JACQUELIN GREGOIRE SEM 17 M 49 13.00
52 00:44:17 273 PLANTIER PAUL JUM 14 M 50 13.00
53 00:44:36 223 CREUZENET YOAN ESM 3 M 51 13.00
54 00:44:39 442 FRENTZ LAURENT M1M 13 M 52 13.00
55 00:44:47 229 GAURENNE VALENTIN JUM 15 M 53 13.00
56 00:44:47 303 BENALI ABDELRAHMAN SEM 18 M 54 CSPCG 1313.00
57 00:44:47 512 BERRARCAIN FLORIAN JUM 16 M 55 13.00
58 00:44:55 355 GUY SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 56 13.00
59 00:44:59 384 MINARY QUENTIN ESM 4 M 57 13.00
60 00:45:08 75 BOTHEROYD MALO JUM 17 M 58 13.00
61 00:45:11 241 VITRY HUGO JUM 18 M 59 13.00
62 00:45:22 511 PONS GUILLAUME JUM 19 M 60 13.00
63 00:45:23 59 KECH AMAURY JUM 20 M 61 13.00
64 00:45:23 506 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR SEM 20 M 62 13.00
65 00:45:27 372 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 21 M 63 13.00
66 00:45:28 418 VANIER YANNICK M2M 5 M 64 13.00
67 00:45:29 479 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 1 M 65 13.00
68 00:45:35 380 MARTIN ANTONY SEM 22 M 66 13.00
69 00:45:37 144 ANDREOLI ADRIEN ESM 5 M 67 13.00
70 00:45:39 163 SCHMITT ANTOINE ESM 6 M 68 13.00
71 00:45:40 123 DOUSSIN THOMAS JUM 21 M 69 13.00
72 00:45:58 13 PRUNEAU LUCAS JUM 22 M 70 13.00
73 00:46:04 31 GRANDJEAN PAUL JUM 23 M 71 13.00
74 00:46:07 245 BARRIER UGO ESM 7 M 72 13.00
75 00:46:07 251 DE-COURREGES JEAN ESM 8 M 73 13.00
76 00:46:08 212 QUIEFFIN CLEMENT JUM 24 M 74 13.00
77 00:46:12 334 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 75 12.00
78 00:46:13 214 ROUSSE LEO ESM 9 M 76 12.00
79 00:46:14 253 DEVENS STANISLAS ESM 10 M 77 12.00
80 00:46:16 215 ROUSSET GABRIEL JUM 25 M 78 12.00
81 00:46:20 44 RIBIOLLET JEROME JUM 26 M 79 12.00
82 00:46:25 495 DEL-RIO DAVID M1M 14 M 80 12.00
83 00:46:27 330 DORILAS ALINE SEF 3 F 3 12.00
84 00:46:31 326 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 6 M 81 12.00
85 00:46:32 331 DUMOUSSEAU THOMAS SEM 23 M 82 12.00
86 00:46:39 469 ELLUL FRANCK M1M 15 M 83 12.00
87 00:46:40 359 HOLZMANN JEREMY SEM 24 M 84 12.00
88 00:46:41 185 PEYRACHE VINCENT JUM 27 M 85 12.00
89 00:46:44 386 MOUTOT MATTHIEU JUM 28 M 86 12.00
90 00:46:48 23 HULLAR FLORIAN JUM 29 M 87 12.00
91 00:46:51 158 MADELIN ALEXIS JUM 30 M 88 12.00
92 00:46:54 267 NICOL THOMAS JUM 31 M 89 12.00
93 00:46:54 510 PORS MATHIAS CAM 2 M 90 12.00
94 00:46:54 246 BOURBON GAUTHIER JUM 32 M 91 12.00
95 00:46:55 199 FAVRE FLORIAN JUM 33 M 92 12.00
96 00:46:57 173 DUVIVIER HUBERT JUM 34 M 93 12.00
97 00:46:57 427 ZOUAOUS SOFIANE JUM 35 M 94 12.00
98 00:47:02 302 BEMANANJARA HOHITANAO-BRICE M1M 16 M 95 12.00
99 00:47:05 250 DE-CACQUERAY-VALMENIER LOUIS ESM 11 M 96 12.00
100 00:47:05 266 MIGNARD CYRILLE ESM 12 M 97 12.00
101 00:47:07 201 GRIMAUX QUENTIN JUM 36 M 98 12.00