Résultats

LUCIEN AIMAR - 75 Km. Édition 2018.

75 Km
02/09/2018 à 09:05:00 - La Londe Les Maures (83)
85 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:04:21 168 NAVARRO JULIEN H1 1 M 1 36.19
2 02:04:23 140 PETRUCCELLI ANDREA J3 1 F 1 36.18
3 02:04:24 167 RICCI-POGGI MARTIAL H2 1 M 2 36.17
4 02:05:30 174 BROSSET BENOIT H1 2 M 3 35.86
5 02:06:20 146 MIGLIORE MICHAEL H2 2 M 4 TEAM V783 35.62
6 02:06:22 175 BIENAIME LUDOVIC H2 3 M 5 35.61
7 02:06:22 169 DALLA-PIETRA MATTHIEU H2 4 M 6 35.61
8 02:06:23 171 ROTA HERVE H2 5 M 7 35.61
9 02:06:23 67 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER H2 6 M 8 35.61
10 02:06:24 154 ESCARRAT JEAN-MICHEL H2 7 M 9 35.60
11 02:06:24 128 PASQUET CEDRIC H2 8 M 10 SWAT 35.60
12 02:08:36 143 MARTIN SYLVAIN H2 9 M 11 34.99
13 02:11:49 71 JOUANOT JEROME H2 10 M 12 ACTB BELFORT 34.14
14 02:12:03 141 LE-BOUCHIER SACHA J3 2 M 13 34.08
15 02:12:04 127 TURINI JEROME H3 1 M 14 VELO PLUS 34.07
16 02:12:05 69 GUES LUDOVIC H1 3 M 15 34.07
17 02:12:07 129 ATALE ERIC H2 11 M 16 34.06
18 02:14:12 96 DEMUER SABRINA F2 1 F 2 33.53
19 02:14:13 161 GIANA VINCENT H1 4 M 17 33.53
20 02:14:19 136 BROCCARDO JEAN-MARC H3 2 M 18 33.50
21 02:15:50 133 LE-BAIL FLORENT H1 5 M 19 33.13
22 02:15:51 145 BOTTAGISI DIDIER H3 3 M 20 CSA BONAPARTE 33.12
23 02:15:52 165 MESSINA FABIEN H1 6 M 21 33.12
24 02:15:53 166 PAYAN OLIVIER H2 12 M 22 33.12
25 02:16:47 57 CARDIEC FREDERIC H3 4 M 23 TEAM PATRICK BOUSSET 32.90
26 02:16:49 150 CARPENTIER MATHIEU H1 7 M 24 TEAM V783 32.89
27 02:16:58 56 CANU CYRIL H2 13 M 25 32.85
28 02:17:03 65 ESTELLE FABRICE H3 5 M 26 32.83
29 02:17:04 155 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE H4 1 M 27 32.83
30 02:17:04 156 POUGET OLIVIER H3 6 M 28 32.83
31 02:17:34 130 DINCHER JEAN-LUC H2 14 M 29 32.71
32 02:18:11 158 KEIRESSE LIONEL H3 7 M 30 32.57
33 02:18:40 83 RUIZ LAURENT H2 15 M 31 UCC 32.45
34 02:18:41 80 PONZONE FRANCK H2 16 M 32 CCFH 32.45
35 02:19:01 70 JACQUET MAXENCE H1 8 M 33 TEAM VOUSSERT 32.37
36 02:19:03 54 CAMIN CHARLENE F1 1 F 3 TEAM VOUSSERT 32.36
37 02:20:20 152 VENGEON PATRICK H3 8 M 34 US PEGNAS 32.07
38 02:20:22 170 TRIPOGNEZ SEBASTIEN H2 17 M 35 32.06
39 02:21:40 176 ODDONE PHILIPPE H2 18 M 36 31.76
40 02:21:41 68 GAUTIER PASCAL H2 19 M 37 31.76
41 02:21:41 75 MANENT YVES H2 20 M 38 31.76
42 02:23:53 164 VERNIS FREDERIC H2 21 M 39 31.28
43 02:25:55 177 SDRIGOTTI MATHIEU H1 9 M 40 30.84
44 02:25:56 151 DIEVAL PASCAL H3 9 M 41 30.84
45 02:26:07 179 CARMOUSE LAURENT H2 22 M 42 30.80
46 02:28:43 55 CAMIN LAURENT H3 10 M 43 TEAM VOUSSERT 30.26
47 02:28:43 134 MAREGGIO BERNARD H4 2 M 44 VALLEE DU GAJEAO 30.26
48 02:28:45 59 DEHARBE DAVID H2 23 M 45 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 30.25
49 02:28:46 79 POLITO STEPHANE H2 24 M 46 30.25
50 02:28:47 66 ETCHANDY ROLAND H3 11 M 47 30.25
51 02:28:48 76 MARAND MICHEL H3 12 M 48 NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT 30.24
52 02:28:56 11 ANTONIALI MICHEL H3 13 M 49 30.21
53 02:30:10 162 ASTOUL ALEXANDRE H2 25 M 50 29.97
54 02:32:10 144 BONZON OLIVIER H2 26 M 51 TEAM V783 29.57
55 02:32:11 32 ROBINAT DAVID H2 27 M 52 UN BRIN D'AIR 29.57
56 02:32:11 84 TAURINES JACQUES H3 14 M 53 VCLL PEZENAS 29.57
57 02:32:11 139 GRERE JACQUES H3 15 M 54 CSM PUTEAUX 29.57
58 02:32:12 58 CROQUISON BERNARD H3 16 M 55 29.57
59 02:32:12 142 AGUILAR-BENEVENTI NICOLAS H2 28 M 56 29.57
60 02:38:53 163 ASTOUL GUILLAUME H2 29 M 57 28.32
61 02:38:55 131 MATHIEU THIERRY H3 17 M 58 VC DE LOISANS 28.32
62 02:40:29 78 PELLEGRINO MATHIEU H1 10 M 59 28.04
63 02:43:00 77 MIKOLAJCZAK LUDOVIC H2 30 M 60 27.61
64 02:46:09 135 ESCOBAR MICHEL H3 18 M 61 VALLEE DU GAJEAO 27.08
65 02:49:46 51 AGOSTI JEAN-MARIE H4 3 M 62 CA PEYMEINADE 26.51
66 02:51:09 60 DEHARBE PATRICIA F1 2 F 4 AIX ATHLE 26.29
67 02:51:22 153 PIRAT ABEL H4 4 M 63 26.26
68 02:55:03 82 ROATTINO RENE H4 5 M 64 CAPEYMEINADE 25.71
69 02:55:04 74 LUCIA ELISABETH F2 2 F 5 25.70
70 02:57:26 132 ROSSETTI MARJORIE F2 3 F 6 25.36
71 02:57:27 20 DA-FONSECA PEDRO H3 19 M 65 25.36
72 02:57:57 21 GRANGER MICHEL H4 6 M 66 25.29
73 03:04:20 173 BOUILLET LAURENT H1 11 M 67 24.41
74 03:04:51 2 CHAPPE GEORGES H4 7 M 68 24.34
75 03:05:59 73 LEFEVRE JEAN-PHILIPPE H2 31 M 69 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 24.20
76 03:07:15 53 BLANCHET RICHARD H4 8 M 70 24.03
77 03:07:21 138 PIETRYK PRIMO H4 9 M 71 24.02
78 03:08:23 149 LENTINI NATHALIE F2 4 F 7 CCFH 23.89
79 03:15:24 172 ALVADO DAMIEN H1 12 M 72 23.03
80 03:15:45 62 DE-STERK JEROME H2 32 M 73 22.99
81 03:15:46 63 DOUCET FABIEN H2 33 M 74 22.99
82 03:32:31 157 MOUGIN HUBERT H3 20 M 75 21.17
83 03:32:31 160 BOUDARD FREDERIC H4 10 M 76 21.17
84 03:52:16 81 RE JOACHIM H2 34 M 77 19.37
85 05:14:20 148 CHAUDRON JEAN-PIERRE H4 11 M 78 BEAUNE 14.32