Résultats

LUCIEN AIMAR - 122 Km. Édition 2018.

122 Km
02/09/2018 à 08:45:00 - La Londe Les Maures (83)
63 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:21:14 253 MIFSUD ANDREA H1 1 M 1 36.38
2 03:21:14 93 DEFAYE JEREMY H1 2 M 2 TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN 36.38
3 03:27:26 121 RONFLET JORIS H1 3 M 3 GMC 38 EF 35.29
4 03:29:39 247 LOPEZ GREGORY H1 4 M 4 34.92
5 03:29:39 238 EXPOSITO HUGO H1 5 M 5 VS HYEROIS 34.92
6 03:29:39 110 LE-ROUX EDDY H1 6 M 6 EQUIPE FRANCE DE LA DEFENSE 34.92
7 03:29:41 116 PESCE JULIEN H1 7 M 7 RO SISTERON 34.91
8 03:30:11 103 GROSJEAN OLIVIER H2 1 M 8 34.83
9 03:30:14 12 AUGUGLIARO NICOLAS H2 2 M 9 MBC 34.82
10 03:36:39 236 FIORE MICHAEL H1 8 M 10 VSH 33.79
11 03:36:39 100 FRANCO GUILLAUME H2 3 M 11 VC VIDAUBAN 33.79
12 03:36:40 248 HILLAIRE OLIVIER H2 4 M 12 33.78
13 03:36:40 109 LENTINI OSCAR H1 9 M 13 LENTINI 33.78
14 03:36:41 228 DANIELS JEAN-LUC H3 1 M 14 33.78
15 03:36:43 113 MALABAVE LOUIS H1 10 M 15 RO SISTERON TP 33.78
16 03:37:01 125 THEISSIER FABIEN H2 5 M 16 33.73
17 03:37:03 120 ROCES DYLAN H1 11 M 17 VCMB 33.72
18 03:38:00 251 CLAEYSSEN ADRIEN H1 12 M 18 33.58
19 03:39:07 230 DICIOCCIO JULIEN H2 6 M 19 ST PONS VTT GEMENOS 33.41
20 03:39:25 119 RABUSSIER OLIVIER H2 7 M 20 TOBESPORT 33.36
21 03:41:55 240 CESARI JEAN-LOUIS H3 2 M 21 VC BEAUSSET 32.99
22 03:45:48 118 PEYNOT FRANCK H3 3 M 22 32.42
23 03:45:48 254 TUFFET PHILIPPE H2 8 M 23 32.42
24 03:45:49 229 ROUX JANICK H2 9 M 24 32.42
25 03:45:49 249 CHABAUD JOON H2 10 M 25 32.42
26 03:45:51 227 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS H2 11 M 26 UCC 32.41
27 03:47:23 243 BOZZETTO PATRICE H2 12 M 27 32.19
28 03:51:56 126 TREILLAT ALEXANDRE H2 13 M 28 VCMB 31.56
29 03:51:56 246 GALUSINSKI CEDRIC H2 14 M 29 31.56
30 03:56:25 94 DELAHAYE JULIEN H1 13 M 30 AS CARNOUX CYCLO 30.96
31 03:56:26 95 DELAYE OLIVIER H2 15 M 31 BIOT 30.96
32 03:59:21 244 DACOSTA FILIPE H2 16 M 32 30.58
33 03:59:38 239 TAGIANG LAURENT H2 17 M 33 GO LA LECHERE 30.55
34 03:59:40 115 PERIN SERGE H3 4 M 34 AJS LA GARDE 30.54
35 03:59:41 235 GRONDIN JOSEPH-ALDERIC H3 5 M 35 UC CARQUEIRANNE 30.54
36 03:59:41 242 GRIMA PHILIPPE H2 18 M 36 30.54
37 04:03:29 226 RAUSSIN FRANCK H3 6 M 37 30.06
38 04:03:30 104 HERENVAL SEBASTIEN H1 14 M 38 CS PIERREFEU 30.06
39 04:03:33 7 VESPINI VIVIEN H1 15 M 39 VC VITROLLES 30.06
40 04:09:17 106 KERNACKER VINCENT H1 16 M 40 CSC LA CIOTAT 29.36
41 04:09:17 107 LA-ROCCA PIERRE H3 7 M 41 UCCARQUEIRANNE 29.36
42 04:09:20 237 VALETTE RENALD H2 19 M 42 29.36
43 04:09:21 234 COLLEY NICOLAS H2 20 M 43 AC MONT DIDIER 29.36
44 04:09:22 123 SEGUES FABIEN H2 21 M 44 U C VOIRONNAISE 29.35
45 04:15:37 90 CHIRPAZ JEAN-FRANCOIS H3 8 M 45 CLUB CYCLISTE CHATONNAY 28.64
46 04:21:13 91 CIANCI ROLAND H3 9 M 46 28.02
47 04:21:14 87 BELOTTI ERIC H2 22 M 47 28.02
48 04:24:39 108 LENTINI OLIVIER H2 23 M 48 LENTINI 27.66
49 04:24:42 112 LEYDET PIERRE H3 10 M 49 ROUE D OR BRIGNOLES 27.65
50 04:25:02 98 EMDE RALF H3 11 M 50 AMSL FREJUS 27.62
51 04:27:33 89 BONFILS FRANCOIS H3 12 M 51 UC CARQUEIRANNE 27.36
52 04:27:34 114 MARCADAL DIDIER H3 13 M 52 27.36
53 04:29:36 88 BILLE JEREMY H2 24 M 53 27.15
54 04:44:33 99 EVRARD BERNARD H4 1 M 54 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 25.72
55 04:44:34 102 GIANI FREDERIC H3 14 M 55 AVENIR CYCLISTE BRILLANNAIS 25.72
56 04:48:56 97 DO-ROSARIO TED H1 17 M 56 GRIMAUD D'RAILL BAND 25.33
57 04:56:24 245 N:Anonyme 245 P:Anonyme 245 H3 15 M 57 24.70
58 04:56:26 105 JEANTARD CARIL H2 25 M 58 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 24.69
59 05:06:24 233 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE H3 16 M 59 OCC ANTIBES 23.89
60 05:16:21 111 LEROY DOMINIQUE H1 18 M 60 23.14
61 05:18:22 92 DEBRUYNE DENIS H3 17 M 61 22.99
62 05:19:01 255 DUGAT CLAUDE H4 2 M 62 22.95
63 05:41:11 241 CHAUVEAU CHRISTIAN H3 18 M 63 21.45