Résultats

Saint-Cyr en Nage - SANS-Palmes. Édition 2018.

3 Km
09/09/2018 à 09:45:00 - Saint-Cyr sur Mer (83)
98 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:39:03 47 METAIS LOIC M2M 1 M 1 PAN 4.61
2 00:40:24 92 MALLEJAC THIBAULT M1M 1 M 2 4.46
3 00:40:27 81 SURICO GIUSEPPE M1M 2 M 3 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 4.45
4 00:40:27 79 BOUISSON JEREMY SEM 1 M 4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 4.45
5 00:40:48 41 GEORGES ELODIE M1F 1 F 1 CANDSEBELO 4.41
6 00:41:29 43 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 5 CANDSEBELO 4.34
7 00:42:36 6 THOUIN BORIS M2M 2 M 6 4.23
8 00:42:45 42 MIZON CANDICE M1F 2 F 2 CANDSEBELO 4.21
9 00:43:53 65 FORTE LEA JUF 1 F 3 ROGNAC NATATION 4.10
10 00:44:16 3 GIBIER OLIVIER M2M 3 M 7 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.07
11 00:45:18 37 CHEVAL ANTOINE M1M 4 M 8 3.97
12 00:46:49 52 LUCAS YVES M2M 4 M 9 3.84
13 00:46:52 82 CLANET PIERRE-ANTOINE M2M 5 M 10 3.84
14 00:47:41 77 BOUISSON LUC M2M 6 M 11 TOULON TRIATHLON 3.77
15 00:47:43 83 AGUERRE VINCENT M2M 7 M 12 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3.77
16 00:47:46 31 NAVA MARIO M2M 8 M 13 3.77
17 00:47:49 23 DELATTRE ESTELLE JUF 2 F 4 AUBAGNE NATATION 3.76
18 00:47:50 84 RICHOUX LOIC M1M 5 M 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3.76
19 00:47:56 68 ROMANO JEAN-PIERRE M2M 9 M 15 3.76
20 00:48:17 21 PORTA STEPHANE M2M 10 M 16 GEMENOS NATATION 3.73
21 00:48:24 90 LOUSTANEAU PASCAL M2M 11 M 17 3.72
22 00:49:07 33 PONS BERNARD M2M 12 M 18 3.66
23 00:49:21 48 BUONANNO FRANCK M2M 13 M 19 3.65
24 00:49:25 14 MALEY VINCENT M2M 14 M 20 3.64
25 00:49:30 127 ALLAIS REMY M1M 6 M 21 3.64
26 00:49:33 170 N:Anonyme 170 P:Anonyme 170 M2M 15 M 22 3.63
27 00:49:37 175 CORAIL JC M2M 16 M 23 LA CIOTAT TRI 3.63
28 00:49:47 44 RAMIRES FREDERIC M2M 17 M 24 CASCOL NATATION 3.62
29 00:50:10 53 AIELLO ALAIN M2M 18 M 25 MASSILIA TRIATHLON/MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3.59
30 00:50:25 71 MENOT THEO JUM 1 M 26 MARIGNANE NATATION 3.57
31 00:50:28 29 BOYER STEPHANE M2M 19 M 27 3.57
32 00:50:39 64 DESHONS SANDRA SEF 1 F 5 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3.55
33 00:50:59 36 NOWBUTH KIRAN M1M 7 M 28 3.53
34 00:51:09 78 SOLER PIERRE JUM 2 M 29 3.52
35 00:51:17 22 JANOYER REMY M2M 20 M 30 3.51
36 00:52:09 32 VERT LAURENT M1M 8 M 31 3.45
37 00:52:23 2 MATTIO PATRICE M2M 21 M 32 CAAP 3.44
38 00:52:30 168 LONGHI LAURA JUF 3 F 6 FOS NATATION 3.43
39 00:52:33 46 DAGES DAVID M2M 22 M 33 3.43
40 00:52:34 16 N:Anonyme 16 P:Anonyme 16 M1M 9 M 34 SANS CLUB 3.42
41 00:52:42 80 CABRERO JULIEN M1M 10 M 35 . 3.42
42 00:52:56 72 AMELINE LAURA M1F 3 F 7 3.40
43 00:53:18 5 AZZOPARDI JEAN M2M 23 M 36 3.38
44 00:53:26 18 BARBIER JEROME M2M 24 M 37 3.37
45 00:53:26 51 GAUDIN NATASHA M1F 4 F 8 CN MARSEILLE 3.37
46 00:53:45 57 BOYKO SERGE M2M 25 M 38 3.35
47 00:53:48 35 PALMIERI CAMILLE SEM 2 M 39 3.35
48 00:53:52 45 GARONNE CHRISTOPHE M2M 26 M 40 3.34
49 00:54:09 17 AYME JULIEN M2M 27 M 41 3.32
50 00:54:10 174 LABOUHEURE THOMAS M1M 11 M 42 LA CIOTAT TRI 3.32
51 00:54:10 54 DREVON JEROME M1M 12 M 43 TRIALP MOIRANS 3.32
52 00:54:14 89 DUTIN MAXIME M1M 13 M 44 3.32
53 00:54:15 91 CECCHI SEBASTIEN M2M 28 M 45 L.E.C SURF CLUB 3.32
54 00:54:16 93 STAUNTON JOE M1M 14 M 46 3.32
55 00:54:20 56 ALART PHILIPPE M2M 29 M 47 3.31
56 00:54:26 55 BIGAND EMELINE M1F 5 F 9 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3.31
57 00:54:40 62 DESMARIES MICHEL M2M 30 M 48 MASSILIA TRI 3.29
58 00:54:41 162 SPAGNOLO DIDIER M2M 31 M 49 3.29
59 00:54:45 169 LONGHI SONIA M2F 1 F 10 VILLEJUIF PARIS 3.29
60 00:54:53 7 CASTEL CHRISTINE M1F 6 F 11 TVT 3.28
61 00:55:31 39 VALENTIN GUILLAUME M1M 15 M 50 3.24
62 00:56:29 158 LONGHI SONIA M2F 2 F 12 3.19
63 00:56:33 59 DA-RODDA-LANGLOIS ARNAUD M2M 32 M 51 3.18
64 00:56:37 28 GUILLARD ISABELLE M2F 3 F 13 3.18
65 00:56:50 38 JOUBERT LIONEL M1M 16 M 52 3.17
66 00:56:53 15 FLETCHER BENOIT M1M 17 M 53 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3.16
67 00:57:13 144 ANDRE JULIEN M1M 18 M 54 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3.15
68 00:57:18 166 CHAPUIS MAXIME M1M 19 M 55 3.14
69 00:57:27 30 CORBIER JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 33 M 56 FOULEE DU LORIOT/AS-SFR 3.13
70 00:57:29 167 REY ALAIN M2M 34 M 57 3.13
71 00:57:30 40 VETILLARD CHARLES M1M 20 M 58 3.13
72 00:57:34 70 VANEL SERGE M2M 35 M 59 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 3.13
73 00:57:46 85 DESALONS DOMINIQUE M2M 36 M 60 . 3.12
74 00:58:35 4 LACAZE CHRISTIAN M2M 37 M 61 3.07
75 01:01:53 76 DORE FREDERIC M1M 21 M 62 PAN 2.91
76 01:02:02 60 CHAUVEL CHRISTOPHE M2M 38 M 63 2.90
77 01:02:02 75 VEILLET LAETITIA M1F 7 F 14 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 2.90
78 01:02:06 94 LESAGE THIERRY M2M 39 M 64 . 2.90
79 01:02:09 67 RIOULT JULIEN M1M 22 M 65 2.90
80 01:02:09 66 N:Anonyme 66 P:Anonyme 66 M1F 8 F 15 . 2.90
81 01:02:20 13 GARNIER THIERRY M2M 40 M 66 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2.89
82 01:02:28 86 N:Anonyme 86 P:Anonyme 86 M2M 41 M 67 . 2.88
83 01:02:37 73 LASSERRE MARC M2M 42 M 68 CNM 2.87
84 01:03:32 24 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M2M 43 M 69 2.83
85 01:03:56 58 DOU PHILIPPE JUM 3 M 70 2.82
86 01:04:13 173 BOUNAS CHRISTINE M2F 4 F 16 AUBAGNE TRI 2.80
87 01:04:42 87 ESQUIVEL PABLO-HERNQN M1M 23 M 71 2.78
88 01:04:56 50 GUIEU JEAN-ALAIN M2M 44 M 72 CERCLE NAGEUR LA CIOTAT 2.77
89 01:05:00 12 VALLAURI CHRISTINE M2F 5 F 17 . 2.77
90 01:05:33 69 N:Anonyme 69 P:Anonyme 69 M1M 24 M 73 2.75
91 01:06:36 26 GALLIAN DELPHINE M2F 6 F 18 2.70
92 01:08:16 1 LU-YUN JACQUELINE M2F 7 F 19 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 2.64
93 01:08:56 63 CRESCI LAURENT M2M 45 M 74 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 2.61
94 01:09:00 74 BLANC CHRISTOPHE M1M 25 M 75 2.61
95 01:11:31 25 GALLIAN JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 46 M 76 2.52
96 01:12:49 19 ARMAND DAMIEN M1M 26 M 77 2.47
97 01:13:08 49 WATTINNE FRANCK M2M 47 M 78 EDSCM 2.46
98 01:20:54 27 PELE-GUILLEMAIN CHRISTOPHE M2M 48 M 79 2.22