Résultats

Course de la Provence : Le 10Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
07/10/2018 à 08:00:00 - Marseille (13)
514 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:45 15 KOECH PAUL SEM 1 M 1 AC MIRAMAS20.00
2 00:29:47 1 OGARI STEPHEN SEM 2 M 2 PLESSIS ROBINSON AC20.00
3 00:29:48 5 NSENGIYUMVA DIEUDONNE SEM 3 M 3 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE20.00
4 00:29:51 17 KOECH JOSEPH ESM 1 M 4 AC MIRAMAS20.00
5 00:29:54 7 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 4 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE20.00
6 00:29:55 4 NCHOGU VINCENT ESM 2 M 6 PLESSIS ROBINSON AC20.00
7 00:29:56 13 GOSSE DAVID SEM 5 M 7 CA BALMA20.00
8 00:30:10 21 NDEMI ABEL SEM 6 M 8 CLERMONT FERRAND ATHLETISM19.00
9 00:30:23 2 NJIHIA JOSEPH SEM 7 M 9 19.00
10 00:30:24 19 EYMARD MATTHIAS SEM 8 M 10 GARDE REPUBLICAINE19.00
11 00:30:41 16 GRAS DAMIEN SEM 9 M 11 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME19.00
12 00:31:17 62 DIAN YOUSSEF SEM 10 M 12 BZTEAM19.00
13 00:31:28 2798 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 11 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE19.00
14 00:31:49 20 EL-MEDOULY SAID SEM 12 M 14 UAVH18.00
15 00:32:20 18 SERGENT MALO SEM 13 M 15 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE*18.00
16 00:32:36 55 MONACI ALEXIS SEM 14 M 16 SCO STE MARGUERITE18.00
17 00:32:43 60 VILLY RONALD SEM 15 M 17 OM ATHL18.00
18 00:32:47 693 TURI MARCO SEM 16 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE18.00
19 00:32:59 59 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 17 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK18.00
20 00:33:42 227 BREUIL ROBIN SEM 18 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
21 00:33:56 665 SEGUIN YANIS JUM 1 M 21 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNAISES17.00
22 00:34:05 58 MOREL FABRICE M1M 1 M 22 BZTEAM17.00
23 00:34:11 167 BAZSO BRUNO SEM 19 M 23 17.00
24 00:34:17 756 ESCALE PAUL SEM 20 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
25 00:34:40 176 BENTAIBA RANI SEM 21 M 25 TEAM DG17.00
26 00:34:44 52 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 2 M 26 OM ATHLETISME17.00
27 00:34:48 636 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 22 M 27 ACP MARSEILLE17.00
28 00:34:56 698 VAILLANT ALEXIS SEM 23 M 28 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS17.00
29 00:35:18 427 JOSE-LUIS ALTUR M1M 3 M 29 UAVH17.00
30 00:35:22 129 TARDIEU ENZO JUM 2 M 30 SMUC16.00
31 00:35:35 389 GONON THIERRY M1M 4 M 31 CROSS SPORT SERRE CHEVALIER16.00
32 00:35:37 625 REDO FRANCK M1M 5 M 32 RUN AND FREEDOM16.00
33 00:35:39 12 MACHARIA LUCY SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE16.00
34 00:35:44 527 MIEULET MATTHIEU SEM 24 M 33 TEAM DG COACHING16.00
35 00:35:45 162 BARONE JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 34 OM ATHL16.00
36 00:35:46 411 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 25 M 35 OM ATHL16.00
37 00:35:46 401 GUITTET GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 36 SARDINES TRIATHLON16.00
38 00:36:07 679 STEINER MICHAEL SEM 27 M 37 UAVH AUBAGNE16.00
39 00:36:10 11 NIYONIZIGIYE FRANCINE SEF 2 F 2 LYON ATHLETISME16.00
40 00:36:17 540 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 28 M 38 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
41 00:36:18 202 BLOT JEREMIE SEM 29 M 39 OM ATHL16.00
42 00:36:26 166 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 30 M 40 OM ATHLETISME16.00
43 00:36:36 248 CELFIO DAVID M1M 7 M 41 OM ATHLETISME16.00
44 00:36:36 586 PERRIN JEROME SEM 31 M 42 OM ATHL16.00
45 00:36:38 526 MIERGUE MICHAEL SEM 32 M 43 16.00
46 00:36:45 431 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 3 F 3 OM ATHL16.00
47 00:36:48 291 DECHAUX HERVE SEM 33 M 44 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE16.00
48 00:36:51 662 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 8 M 45 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS16.00
49 00:37:01 702 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 9 M 46 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE16.00
50 00:37:04 755 BEDANI BELATTAR M2M 1 M 47 16.00
51 00:37:21 542 MOUILA JACKY M1M 10 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
52 00:37:23 560 NOUVEL ALEXIS SEM 34 M 49 16.00
53 00:37:24 2532 AHAMADA DJALOUD SEM 35 M 50 16.00
54 00:37:38 708 VIGNAL JEROME SEM 36 M 51 CROCO D'AIRAIN15.00
55 00:37:44 545 MOURIDI IMOUSSA SEM 37 M 52 15.00
56 00:37:46 247 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M1M 11 M 53 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME15.00
57 00:37:46 198 BIZIOU LAURENT M2M 2 M 54 OM ATHL15.00
58 00:37:50 214 BOUABBACHE YANIS ESM 3 M 55 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
59 00:37:50 513 MAZERES BENOIT SEM 38 M 56 15.00
60 00:37:59 61 SABOUR NASSIMA SEF 4 F 4 15.00
61 00:38:01 647 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 3 M 57 CA VEYNES15.00
62 00:38:02 277 CONDE ERIC M1M 12 M 58 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS15.00
63 00:38:03 139 AMIR KAMEL M1M 13 M 59 15.00
64 00:38:05 754 MOLLI DIDIER M1M 14 M 60 15.00
65 00:38:08 514 MAZHOUD MOUNDJI M2M 4 M 61 OM ATHL15.00
66 00:38:09 57 YVELAIN FATIMA M1F 1 F 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE15.00
67 00:38:09 684 TAOUIL SAMIRA SEF 5 F 6 ACS SALON15.00
68 00:38:09 2867 MWANJWANGO-PAUL JAPHET ESM 4 M 62 15.00
69 00:38:13 352 FRANCO KEVIN SEM 39 M 63 15.00
70 00:38:17 609 PROUVOT DAVID M1M 15 M 64 15.00
71 00:38:18 260 CHATELET LOUIS SEM 40 M 65 15.00
72 00:38:26 712 VULLO MAXIME SEM 41 M 66 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE15.00
73 00:38:31 54 ZAWIERTA MORGANE M1F 2 F 7 MASSILIA MARATHON15.00
74 00:38:32 686 THOMAS CLEMENT SEM 42 M 67 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE15.00
75 00:38:33 136 AIT-CHEIKH-ALI REDOUANE SEM 43 M 68 15.00
76 00:38:40 425 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 44 M 69 15.00
77 00:38:40 279 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL M1M 16 M 70 OM ATHL15.00
78 00:38:41 259 CHASTEL FRANK M1M 17 M 71 BZ TEAM15.00
79 00:38:43 510 MAURIN THIERRY M1M 18 M 72 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS15.00
80 00:38:44 224 BRAME NICOLAS SEM 45 M 73 SCO MA15.00
81 00:38:49 520 MERIGOT JULIEN SEM 46 M 74 SCBA15.00
82 00:38:49 2901 POLIZZI PASCAL M1M 19 M 75 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL15.00
83 00:38:50 263 CHIAIA CYRIL SEM 47 M 76 SARDINES TRI15.00
84 00:38:52 2836 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 20 M 77 15.00
85 00:38:55 373 GESTEIRA-GASPAR STEPHANE SEM 48 M 78 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE15.00
86 00:39:00 458 LENFANT PIERRE SEM 49 M 79 15.00
87 00:39:00 472 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN SEM 50 M 80 OM ATHL15.00
88 00:39:08 2814 LEVAMIS ALAIN M1M 21 M 81 15.00
89 00:39:09 459 LEOTIER DAVID SEM 51 M 82 15.00
90 00:39:20 123 GARNIER YANIS CAM 1 M 83 SMUC15.00
91 00:39:27 470 LIBERSE FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 84 VITROLLES TRIATHLON15.00
92 00:39:30 749 LELUC OLIVIER M1M 22 M 85 SCO SAINTE-MARGUERITTE/ADAPEI 05 LA SOURCE15.00
93 00:39:34 729 SASSO PATRICK M2M 6 M 86 15.00
94 00:39:35 342 FLORENTIN MICHEL M1M 23 M 87 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS15.00
95 00:39:41 209 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 24 M 88 PELICAN ATLHETISME15.00
96 00:39:42 287 DADOURIAN ERIC M1M 25 M 89 15.00
97 00:39:52 2607 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS M1M 26 M 90 MINIST15.00
98 00:40:01 171 BEL FLORENT SEM 52 M 91 SCO STE MARGUERITE14.00
99 00:40:04 329 ESCODA THOMAS SEM 53 M 92 14.00
100 00:40:10 709 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 54 M 93 OM ATHL14.00
101 00:40:18 358 GAGNAIRE CLEMENT ESM 5 M 94 MASSILIA14.00