Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun:5Km-Course. Édition 2018.

5 Km
04/10/2018 à 17:00:00 - Marignane (13)
111 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 VILLA CEDRIC 00:21:46 M 503 HOM 1 1 13.78 AMITEAM
2 SANSONETTI REMY 00:21:59 M 581 HOM 2 2 13.65 NH CONNECTION
3 SERAPHIN VINCENT 00:26:30 M 549 HOM 3 3 11.32 LES LAPINS DES FLORIDES
4 VISSAC GILLES 00:26:30 M 551 HOM 4 4 11.32 LES LAPINS DES FLORIDES
5 SOUESME ALAIN 00:26:31 M 550 HOM 5 5 11.31 LES LAPINS DES FLORIDES
6 ARNOULD LAUREN 00:26:52 F 501 FEM 1 1 11.17 AMITEAM
7 DONADIO PHILIPPE 00:26:53 M 502 HOM 6 6 11.16 AMITEAM
8 DEPROUW FLORENT 00:27:30 M 555 HOM 7 7 10.91 LES PEAKY BLINDERS
9 LATIL ANTHONY 00:27:31 M 556 HOM 8 8 10.90 LES PEAKY BLINDERS
10 GRANIER EMMANUEL 00:27:31 M 558 HOM 9 9 10.90 LES POWER SUPPLIES
11 PUJOL PATRICK 00:27:31 M 557 HOM 10 10 10.90 LES PEAKY BLINDERS
12 PHILIPPON VINCENT 00:27:31 M 560 HOM 11 11 10.90 LES POWER SUPPLIES
13 MAREGA MAMADOU 00:27:31 M 559 HOM 12 12 10.90 LES POWER SUPPLIES
14 LEYRONAS JEAN-PAUL 00:28:08 M 580 HOM 13 13 10.66 NH CONNECTION
15 GUILLE MICHEL 00:28:23 M 614 HOM 14 14 10.57 TRIOOCTOBRE2018
16 AUSTRUY JEAN-PIERRE 00:28:26 M 541 HOM 15 15 10.55 LES ECLOPES
17 ALLEGRE OLIVIER 00:28:27 M 540 HOM 16 16 10.54 LES ECLOPES
18 STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS 00:28:27 M 542 HOM 17 17 10.54 LES ECLOPES
19 BERTEAUX EMILIE 00:28:38 F 537 FEM 2 2 10.48 LES BOUCANS
20 PANTER JEROME 00:28:40 M 563 HOM 18 18 10.47 LES RAPID QUALIFICATORS
21 BOUTOBA MALIK 00:28:41 M 561 HOM 19 19 10.46 LES RAPID QUALIFICATORS
22 MATHERON FREDERIC 00:28:41 M 562 HOM 20 20 10.46 LES RAPID QUALIFICATORS
23 FLANDIN PHILIPPE 00:28:57 M 518 HOM 21 21 10.36 ENERGIZER
24 COVELLI KATHY 00:29:18 F 612 FEM 3 3 10.24 TRIOOCTOBRE2018
25 POETERS HOLGER 00:29:41 M 595 HOM 22 22 10.11 TEAM EBOCG
26 CAURETTE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:29:41 M 594 HOM 23 23 10.11 TEAM EBOCG
27 REIGNIER HARRIET 00:29:42 F 596 FEM 4 4 10.10 TEAM EBOCG
28 BRUGEAUD HERVE 00:29:42 M 586 HOM 24 24 10.10 OPERATIONS MSCF
29 AZARIAN LIONEL 00:29:43 M 585 HOM 25 25 10.10 OPERATIONS MSCF
30 JAUFFRED DAMIEN 00:29:45 M 587 HOM 26 26 10.08 OPERATIONS MSCF
31 AURIAN MATTHIEU 00:29:49 M 507 HOM 27 27 10.06 CATA
32 MARINO MORGANE 00:29:49 F 508 FEM 5 5 10.06 CATA
33 PIGER DAMIEN 00:29:49 M 509 HOM 28 28 10.06 CATA
34 DUSSAUT ERIC 00:30:09 M 582 HOM 29 29 9.95 OFFER TO WIN
35 KELLER ANDREAS 00:30:09 M 623 HOM 30 30 9.95 OFFER TO WIN
36 RACT THEODORE 00:30:09 M 584 HOM 31 31 9.95 OFFER TO WIN
37 GREGU VERONIQUE 00:30:23 F 588 FEM 6 6 9.87 ROADRUNNERS G1
38 PINTENA JOEL 00:30:23 M 590 HOM 32 32 9.87 ROADRUNNERS G1
39 LAGARDE HENRI 00:30:23 M 589 HOM 33 33 9.87 ROADRUNNERS G1
40 GAVIOS DAMIEN 00:30:45 M 618 HOM 34 34 9.76 VSRL'APERO
41 THOME PAUL 00:31:06 M 527 HOM 35 35 9.65 JUST EBO.
42 LECLUSE VIRGINIE 00:31:15 F 601 FEM 7 7 9.60 THE PINK LADIES
43 MOLINA SBASTIEN 00:31:20 M 611 HOM 36 36 9.57 TRIO
44 KIRCHNER LAURENT 00:31:20 M 610 HOM 37 37 9.57 TRIO
45 CREMEZI ALAIN 00:31:20 M 609 HOM 38 38 9.57 TRIO
46 DELMOTTE NATHALIE 00:31:41 F 624 FEM 8 8 9.47 JUST EBO.
47 JEPPSON XAVIER 00:31:46 M 535 HOM 39 39 9.44 LES BEAUX MOLLETS
48 MOURICHOUX HERVE 00:31:46 M 536 HOM 40 40 9.44 LES BEAUX MOLLETS
49 ALVEROLA ANTHONY 00:31:46 M 534 HOM 41 41 9.44 LES BEAUX MOLLETS
50 DELAFONTAINE SYLVIE 00:31:49 F 504 FEM 9 9 9.43 BIBI TEAM
51 PORTET CHRISTINE 00:31:49 F 505 FEM 10 10 9.43 BIBI TEAM
52 VACHEY REMY 00:32:16 M 548 HOM 42 42 9.30 LES JAMBONS BEURRE
53 RIPERT RAPHAEL 00:32:17 M 547 HOM 43 43 9.29 LES JAMBONS BEURRE
54 LOUCHEUR FRANCOIS 00:32:17 M 546 HOM 44 44 9.29 LES JAMBONS BEURRE
55 HUMBLOT CEDRIC 00:32:26 M 570 HOM 45 45 9.25 LES TONTONS FLINGUES
56 LESBROS DANIEL 00:32:28 M 552 HOM 46 46 9.24 LES PAFADA
57 VAN-DE-VIJVER FABRICE 00:32:28 M 554 HOM 47 47 9.24 LES PAFADA
58 UNTERNAHRER PATRICK 00:32:29 M 553 HOM 48 48 9.24 LES PAFADA
59 NIKOLAJEVIC KONSTANCA 00:32:31 F 543 FEM 11 11 9.23 LES ECLOPTERES
60 PARCY JEAN-PIERRE 00:32:32 M 571 HOM 49 49 9.22 LES TONTONS FLINGUES
61 RAUZAN JEAN-PIERRE 00:32:32 M 572 HOM 50 50 9.22 LES TONTONS FLINGUES
62 DALMASSO VERONIQUE 00:32:36 F 517 FEM 12 12 9.20 ENERGIZER
63 BELLAIS LAURENT 00:32:37 M 516 HOM 51 51 9.20 ENERGIZER
64 SANCHEZ STEPHANIE 00:32:44 F 539 FEM 13 13 9.16 LES BOUCANS
65 THEVENOT LAURENT 00:32:49 M 545 HOM 52 52 9.14 LES ECLOPTERES
66 NEGRE VINCENT 00:32:50 M 544 HOM 53 53 9.14 LES ECLOPTERES
67 FOSSARD AMANDINE 00:33:17 F 600 FEM 14 14 9.01 THE PINK LADIES
68 FERRAT LAURENT 00:33:47 M 514 HOM 54 54 8.88 ELR
69 SANCHEZ JEAN 00:33:47 M 538 HOM 55 55 8.88 LES BOUCANS
70 TORRES AMANDA 00:33:49 F 608 FEM 15 15 8.87 TRANSFO RUNNERS
71 LANNOY ROSELYNE 00:33:49 F 513 FEM 16 16 8.87 ELR
72 PIERRE EMILIE 00:33:49 F 515 FEM 17 17 8.87 ELR
73 FERNANDES LOURDES 00:33:50 F 606 FEM 18 18 8.87 TRANSFO RUNNERS
74 SUFFIS ARNAUD 00:33:50 M 607 HOM 56 56 8.87 TRANSFO RUNNERS
75 CHEVALLOT MARIANNE 00:33:51 F 565 FEM 19 19 8.86 LES ROSES DU DESERT
76 VAQUEZ VINCENT 00:33:52 M 566 HOM 57 57 8.86 LES ROSES DU DESERT
77 BAIT AYMERIC 00:33:52 M 564 HOM 58 58 8.86 LES ROSES DU DESERT
78 BOURDEAUX CARINE 00:34:07 F 591 FEM 20 20 8.79 RUN TO 3
79 LAVALLARD CLAUDE 00:34:07 M 593 HOM 59 59 8.79 RUN TO 3
80 CHAMPION NICOLAS 00:34:07 M 592 HOM 60 60 8.79 RUN TO 3
81 KERDREUX CHRISTELLE 00:35:37 F 617 FEM 21 21 8.42 VS AIR ONE
82 CELLIER FABIEN 00:35:37 M 616 HOM 61 61 8.42 VS AIR ONE
83 BRESSIEUX JULIEN 00:35:37 M 615 HOM 62 62 8.42 VS AIR ONE
84 YATSOU ALI 00:35:37 M 620 HOM 63 63 8.42 VSRL'APERO
85 MATABON GILLES 00:36:04 M 578 HOM 64 64 8.32 NASTY POPPY
86 GIRAUD CLAIRE 00:36:05 F 577 FEM 22 22 8.31 NASTY POPPY
87 CARIOU JULIE 00:36:06 F 576 FEM 23 23 8.31 NASTY POPPY
88 MAAZAOUI NADEGE 00:36:10 F 668 FEM 24 24 8.29 LES ROTORETTES
89 PETIOT LAURA 00:36:10 F 669 FEM 25 25 8.29 LES ROTORETTES
90 DIOP EMILIE 00:36:11 F 667 FEM 26 26 8.29 LES ROTORETTES
91 LELEU ALEXANDRA 00:36:13 F 579 FEM 27 27 8.28 NH CONNECTION
92 WEISS GERALDINE 00:36:16 F 602 FEM 28 28 8.27 THE PINK LADIES
93 CROQ GAELLE 00:36:25 F 522 FEM 29 29 8.24 JUST EBO
94 HAAS CAROLINE 00:36:26 F 524 FEM 30 30 8.23 JUST EBO
95 ESCALANTE CEDRIC 00:36:26 M 523 HOM 65 65 8.23 JUST EBO
96 MADSEN KENT 00:36:27 M 526 HOM 66 66 8.23 JUST EBO.
97 LE-ROUX-PILON MIKAEL 00:36:39 M 598 HOM 67 67 8.19 THE GOLDEN LUNGS
98 GUILBERT DAVID 00:36:39 M 597 HOM 68 68 8.19 THE GOLDEN LUNGS
99 PROTO THOMAS 00:36:39 M 599 HOM 69 69 8.19 THE GOLDEN LUNGS
100 N:Anonyme 531 P:Anonyme 531 00:37:08 F 531 FEM 31 31 8.08 L'ANNEE PROCHAINE, ON FAIT LES 10!
101 PHILIPPE ANTOINE 00:37:08 M 533 HOM 70 70 8.08 L'ANNEE PROCHAINE, ON FAIT LES 10!
102 LOUIS CHARLES 00:37:09 M 532 HOM 71 71 8.08 L'ANNEE PROCHAINE, ON FAIT LES 10!
103 RODRIGUEZ DENIS 00:37:15 M 574 HOM 72 72 8.05 LES WOODY WEBTEKERS
104 GOUIN JEAN-PIERRE 00:37:17 M 573 HOM 73 73 8.05 LES WOODY WEBTEKERS
105 RUIZ MARCEL 00:37:17 M 575 HOM 74 74 8.05 LES WOODY WEBTEKERS
106 CHOULI AHMED 00:43:49 M 520 HOM 75 75 6.85 GRUPETTO
107 BORDES FRANCOIS 00:43:49 M 519 HOM 76 76 6.85 GRUPETTO
108 KOETZEL NATACHA 00:43:50 F 521 FEM 32 32 6.84 GRUPETTO
109 NATHAN FREDERIQUE 00:44:54 F 512 FEM 33 33 6.68 DROIT AU BUT ET RAPIDEMENT :-)
110 DELPORTE BENOIT 00:44:54 M 510 HOM 77 77 6.68 DROIT AU BUT ET RAPIDEMENT :-)
111 FORTANELL-CASARES LUIS 00:44:54 M 511 HOM 78 78 6.68 DROIT AU BUT ET RAPIDEMENT :-)