Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun:10Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
04/10/2018 à 17:00:00 - Marignane (13)
253 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:40:34 278 POTIGNY PIERRE HOM 1 M 1 TRICOPTER 14.79
2 00:42:15 4 DAUMENS XAVIER HOM 2 M 2 APERO RUNNERS 14.20
3 00:42:15 6 RICHARD ARNAUD HOM 3 M 3 APERO RUNNERS 14.20
4 00:44:14 50 BURO THOMAS HOM 4 M 4 ETMH 13.56
5 00:44:14 49 BARTHELEMY JOSEPH HOM 5 M 5 ETMH 13.56
6 00:44:14 51 CHADUC BRUNO HOM 6 M 6 ETMH 13.56
7 00:44:37 208 GIORDANI CYRIL HOM 7 M 7 PICH'TIGRE 13.45
8 00:45:07 103 GELAS THOMAS HOM 8 M 8 LE BON, LA BRUTE ET LE TRUAND 13.30
9 00:45:34 253 DEGIOANNI MATHIEU HOM 9 M 9 TEAM SUPPORT 13.17
10 00:45:34 255 MORIN ANTHONY HOM 10 M 10 TEAM SUPPORT 13.17
11 00:45:34 254 LA-MARCA CEDRIC HOM 11 M 11 TEAM SUPPORT 13.17
12 00:45:46 157 GARCIA EDOUARD HOM 12 M 12 LES TUCHES 13.11
13 00:45:46 159 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES HOM 13 M 13 LES TUCHES 13.11
14 00:47:35 39 LUTZ-CAPION VERONIQUE FEM 1 F 1 EN MODE DECOUVERTE 12.61
15 00:47:36 38 CANIVET PHILIPPE HOM 14 M 14 EN MODE DECOUVERTE 12.61
16 00:47:36 37 ALMERAS PHILIPPE HOM 15 M 15 EN MODE DECOUVERTE 12.61
17 00:47:48 5 MARTIN-RUEDA ROMAN HOM 16 M 16 APERO RUNNERS 12.55
18 00:47:54 181 COPPEL DAMIEN HOM 17 M 17 NAKAO 12.53
19 00:48:01 116 ESCOFFIER ADRIEN HOM 18 M 18 LES BOITEUX 12.50
20 00:48:04 118 CHARPENTIER JEAN-BAPTISTE HOM 19 M 19 LES BOITEUX DU H160 12.48
21 00:48:05 127 CANO NICOLAS HOM 20 M 20 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE 12.48
22 00:48:05 129 GAYRAUD CAROLINE FEM 2 F 2 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE 12.48
23 00:48:15 279 WIEDEMANN OLIVIER HOM 21 M 21 TRICOPTER 12.44
24 00:48:22 209 JULLIAN TEDDY HOM 22 M 22 PICH'TIGRE 12.41
25 00:48:31 171 MEIFFREN DANIEL HOM 23 M 23 MCA NEW TEAM 12.37
26 00:48:34 169 BIERE ARNAUD HOM 24 M 24 MCA NEW TEAM 12.35
27 00:48:39 212 MONNIER BASTIEN HOM 25 M 25 PIPERADE 12.33
28 00:48:39 107 GAGNAYRE JULIEN HOM 26 M 26 LEGACY VSR 12.33
29 00:48:41 213 PAQUES MAXIME HOM 27 M 27 PIPERADE 12.32
30 00:48:41 211 GERARDIN HUGUES HOM 28 M 28 PIPERADE 12.32
31 00:48:58 199 DAIZE FLORENT HOM 29 M 29 PASSER LE MUR DU SON TFX 12.25
32 00:48:58 201 VANDENDORPE THIERRY HOM 30 M 30 PASSER LE MUR DU SON TFX 12.25
33 00:48:58 200 LE-METEIL XAVIER HOM 31 M 31 PASSER LE MUR DU SON TFX 12.25
34 00:49:20 277 LANIEZ BRUNO HOM 32 M 32 TRICOPTER 12.16
35 00:49:26 170 CAROL ANTHONY HOM 33 M 33 MCA NEW TEAM 12.14
36 00:49:28 162 VACHET PHILIPPE HOM 34 M 34 LES ZAMPEPERES 12.13
37 00:49:33 186 GIORDANENGO THIERRY HOM 35 M 35 NAZCA EXPENDABLES 12.11
38 00:49:34 158 MURATORE PAUL HOM 36 M 36 LES TUCHES 12.10
39 00:49:34 185 BLANC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE HOM 37 M 37 NAZCA EXPENDABLES 12.10
40 00:49:39 104 GRIMALDI SEBASTIEN HOM 38 M 38 LE BON, LA BRUTE ET LE TRUAND 12.08
41 00:49:55 23 FAVALLI JEROME HOM 39 M 39 CR7 12.02
42 00:49:55 24 LANDAIS ROMARIC HOM 40 M 40 CR7 12.02
43 00:49:59 284 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE HOM 41 M 41 VSR OLYMPIQUE 12.00
44 00:49:59 285 NAMIA DAVID HOM 42 M 42 VSR OLYMPIQUE 12.00
45 00:50:00 283 CANALE NICOLAS HOM 43 M 43 VSR OLYMPIQUE 12.00
46 00:50:17 36 QUARANTA THIERRY HOM 44 M 44 ECARTEZ-VOUS DEVANT ! 11.93
47 00:50:49 293 REVILLA ROBERT HOM 45 M 45 LA JARRA 11.81
48 00:50:55 18 MARTIN LAURENT HOM 46 M 46 CE-AL-MAR 11.78
49 00:50:55 17 CERQUEIRA STEPHANE HOM 47 M 47 CE-AL-MAR 11.78
50 00:50:56 16 ALBIN ERIC HOM 48 M 48 CE-AL-MAR 11.78
51 00:51:01 115 ARENY PASCAL HOM 49 M 49 LES BOITEUX 11.76
52 00:51:08 98 JARRY THIBAULT HOM 50 M 50 JOCKER 11.73
53 00:51:08 97 CLEMENSON FRANCK HOM 51 M 51 JOCKER 11.73
54 00:51:09 99 STHELE JEROME HOM 52 M 52 JOCKER 11.73
55 00:51:33 210 SERR ARTHUR HOM 53 M 53 PICH'TIGRE 11.64
56 00:51:41 105 MILAZZO ALAIN HOM 54 M 54 LE BON, LA BRUTE ET LE TRUAND 11.61
57 00:51:41 128 CHAMBON GERALD HOM 55 M 55 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE 11.61
58 00:51:53 47 LACHETEAU SYLVAIN HOM 56 M 56 ETGRUN 11.56
59 00:51:53 48 TIMSON EMMA FEM 3 F 3 ETGRUN 11.56
60 00:52:41 75 UHLEN SYLVAIN HOM 57 M 57 FORZA H175 11.39
61 00:52:41 74 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE HOM 58 M 58 FORZA H175 11.39
62 00:52:41 73 JEANBLANC JULIEN HOM 59 M 59 FORZA H175 11.39
63 00:52:48 150 NASTASI STEPHANE HOM 60 M 60 LES PISTOLEROS 11.36
64 00:52:49 149 LAVIGNE FEDERIC HOM 61 M 61 LES PISTOLEROS 11.36
65 00:52:51 120 SOMON RENAUD HOM 62 M 62 LES BOITEUX DU H160 11.35
66 00:52:58 148 BARDET MATHIEU HOM 63 M 63 LES PISTOLEROS 11.33
67 00:53:10 227 GANIVET-OUZENEAU JULIE FEM 4 F 4 RAS 11.29
68 00:53:10 228 SKLADANEK YAN HOM 64 M 64 RAS 11.29
69 00:53:11 226 CAILLET JULIEN HOM 65 M 65 RAS 11.28
70 00:53:22 239 MAUGER FABIEN HOM 66 M 66 R-UNSAFE 11.24
71 00:53:33 183 HONNORAT OLIVIER HOM 67 M 67 NAKAO 11.20
72 00:53:34 156 ROGER VINCENT HOM 68 M 68 LES SMARTEURS 11.20
73 00:53:40 246 VAUTRIN XAVIER HOM 69 M 69 SUPER PUMAS 11.18
74 00:53:41 245 RICCI ADRIEN HOM 70 M 70 SUPER PUMAS 11.18
75 00:53:41 152 MATEVOSSIAN ERVAND HOM 71 M 71 LES RANDONNEURS DE LA MECANIQUE 11.18
76 00:53:41 244 BENTOLILA LUC HOM 72 M 72 SUPER PUMAS 11.18
77 00:53:42 62 CORPRON ALBAN HOM 73 M 73 FENESTRON 11.17
78 00:53:42 63 GREE YANNICK HOM 74 M 74 FENESTRON 11.17
79 00:53:43 61 BRUNET STEPHANE HOM 75 M 75 FENESTRON 11.17
80 00:53:55 131 GENSOLEN AURELIE FEM 5 F 5 LES FLECHES 11.13
81 00:53:56 132 MAIGE PIERRE HOM 76 M 76 LES FLECHES 11.12
82 00:53:56 130 DESSENIS FRANCK HOM 77 M 77 LES FLECHES 11.12
83 00:53:58 123 HERNANDO PIERRE HOM 78 M 78 LES DALTON 11.12
84 00:53:58 67 LABOUZ DENIS HOM 79 M 79 FIVE FINGERS TEAM 11.12
85 00:53:59 68 LEBAILLY PIERRE HOM 80 M 80 FIVE FINGERS TEAM 11.11
86 00:53:59 69 SACHE THIERRY HOM 81 M 81 FIVE FINGERS TEAM 11.11
87 00:54:00 84 JUSSELME JEAN-YVES HOM 82 M 82 H2_TEAM 11.11
88 00:54:00 82 COLOMBANI CECILE FEM 6 F 6 H2_TEAM 11.11
89 00:54:00 83 DELARUE EMMANUEL HOM 83 M 83 H2_TEAM 11.11
90 00:54:06 122 FRANCESKIN MARC HOM 84 M 84 LES DALTON 11.09
91 00:54:15 195 LLOBERES ARNAUD HOM 85 M 85 OUI CHEF! 11.06
92 00:54:16 193 CHAILLOU LOUIS-FRANCOIS HOM 86 M 86 OUI CHEF! 11.06
93 00:54:17 194 HIVERT GUILLAUME HOM 87 M 87 OUI CHEF! 11.05
94 00:54:20 280 DOULLE ERIC HOM 88 M 88 VINSTERI !!! 11.04
95 00:54:40 151 BESSON NICOLAS HOM 89 M 89 LES RANDONNEURS DE LA MECANIQUE 10.98
96 00:54:56 263 FREY LIONEL HOM 90 M 90 THE BEARCRAWLERS 10.92
97 00:54:56 264 MATEOS VINCENT HOM 91 M 91 THE BEARCRAWLERS 10.92
98 00:54:57 262 ALZIARY PHILIPPE HOM 92 M 92 THE BEARCRAWLERS 10.92
99 00:54:58 292 NUENO JOSEPH-ANTOINE HOM 93 M 93 LA JARRA 10.92
100 00:55:25 34 CHAUVIN JEROME HOM 94 M 94 ECARTEZ-VOUS DEVANT ! 10.83