Résultats

AirbusHelicoptersRun:10Km. Édition 2018.

10 Km
04/10/2018 à 17:00:00 - Marignane (13)
253 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme Photo
1 POTIGNY PIERRE 00:40:34 M 278 HOM 1 1 14.79 TRICOPTER
2 DAUMENS XAVIER 00:42:15 M 4 HOM 2 2 14.20 APERO RUNNERS
3 RICHARD ARNAUD 00:42:15 M 6 HOM 3 3 14.20 APERO RUNNERS
4 BURO THOMAS 00:44:14 M 50 HOM 4 4 13.56 ETMH
5 BARTHELEMY JOSEPH 00:44:14 M 49 HOM 5 5 13.56 ETMH
6 CHADUC BRUNO 00:44:14 M 51 HOM 6 6 13.56 ETMH
7 GIORDANI CYRIL 00:44:37 M 208 HOM 7 7 13.45 PICH'TIGRE
8 GELAS THOMAS 00:45:07 M 103 HOM 8 8 13.30 LE BON, LA BRUTE ET LE TRUAND
9 DEGIOANNI MATHIEU 00:45:34 M 253 HOM 9 9 13.17 TEAM SUPPORT
10 MORIN ANTHONY 00:45:34 M 255 HOM 10 10 13.17 TEAM SUPPORT
11 LA-MARCA CEDRIC 00:45:34 M 254 HOM 11 11 13.17 TEAM SUPPORT
12 GARCIA EDOUARD 00:45:46 M 157 HOM 12 12 13.11 LES TUCHES
13 QUINTANA JEAN-CHARLES 00:45:46 M 159 HOM 13 13 13.11 LES TUCHES
14 LUTZ-CAPION VERONIQUE 00:47:35 F 39 FEM 1 1 12.61 EN MODE DECOUVERTE
15 CANIVET PHILIPPE 00:47:36 M 38 HOM 14 14 12.61 EN MODE DECOUVERTE
16 ALMERAS PHILIPPE 00:47:36 M 37 HOM 15 15 12.61 EN MODE DECOUVERTE
17 MARTIN-RUEDA ROMAN 00:47:48 M 5 HOM 16 16 12.55 APERO RUNNERS
18 COPPEL DAMIEN 00:47:54 M 181 HOM 17 17 12.53 NAKAO
19 ESCOFFIER ADRIEN 00:48:01 M 116 HOM 18 18 12.50 LES BOITEUX
20 CHARPENTIER JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:48:04 M 118 HOM 19 19 12.48 LES BOITEUX DU H160
21 CANO NICOLAS 00:48:05 M 127 HOM 20 20 12.48 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE
22 GAYRAUD CAROLINE 00:48:05 F 129 FEM 2 2 12.48 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE
23 WIEDEMANN OLIVIER 00:48:15 M 279 HOM 21 21 12.44 TRICOPTER
24 JULLIAN TEDDY 00:48:22 M 209 HOM 22 22 12.41 PICH'TIGRE
25 MEIFFREN DANIEL 00:48:31 M 171 HOM 23 23 12.37 MCA NEW TEAM
26 BIERE ARNAUD 00:48:34 M 169 HOM 24 24 12.35 MCA NEW TEAM
27 MONNIER BASTIEN 00:48:39 M 212 HOM 25 25 12.33 PIPERADE
28 GAGNAYRE JULIEN 00:48:39 M 107 HOM 26 26 12.33 LEGACY VSR
29 PAQUES MAXIME 00:48:41 M 213 HOM 27 27 12.32 PIPERADE
30 GERARDIN HUGUES 00:48:41 M 211 HOM 28 28 12.32 PIPERADE
31 DAIZE FLORENT 00:48:58 M 199 HOM 29 29 12.25 PASSER LE MUR DU SON TFX
32 VANDENDORPE THIERRY 00:48:58 M 201 HOM 30 30 12.25 PASSER LE MUR DU SON TFX
33 LE-METEIL XAVIER 00:48:58 M 200 HOM 31 31 12.25 PASSER LE MUR DU SON TFX
34 LANIEZ BRUNO 00:49:20 M 277 HOM 32 32 12.16 TRICOPTER
35 CAROL ANTHONY 00:49:26 M 170 HOM 33 33 12.14 MCA NEW TEAM
36 VACHET PHILIPPE 00:49:28 M 162 HOM 34 34 12.13 LES ZAMPEPERES
37 GIORDANENGO THIERRY 00:49:33 M 186 HOM 35 35 12.11 NAZCA EXPENDABLES
38 MURATORE PAUL 00:49:34 M 158 HOM 36 36 12.10 LES TUCHES
39 BLANC JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:49:34 M 185 HOM 37 37 12.10 NAZCA EXPENDABLES
40 GRIMALDI SEBASTIEN 00:49:39 M 104 HOM 38 38 12.08 LE BON, LA BRUTE ET LE TRUAND
41 FAVALLI JEROME 00:49:55 M 23 HOM 39 39 12.02 CR7
42 LANDAIS ROMARIC 00:49:55 M 24 HOM 40 40 12.02 CR7
43 GAILLARD CHRISTOPHE 00:49:59 M 284 HOM 41 41 12.00 VSR OLYMPIQUE
44 NAMIA DAVID 00:49:59 M 285 HOM 42 42 12.00 VSR OLYMPIQUE
45 CANALE NICOLAS 00:50:00 M 283 HOM 43 43 12.00 VSR OLYMPIQUE
46 QUARANTA THIERRY 00:50:17 M 36 HOM 44 44 11.93 ECARTEZ-VOUS DEVANT !
47 REVILLA ROBERT 00:50:49 M 293 HOM 45 45 11.81 LA JARRA
48 MARTIN LAURENT 00:50:55 M 18 HOM 46 46 11.78 CE-AL-MAR
49 CERQUEIRA STEPHANE 00:50:55 M 17 HOM 47 47 11.78 CE-AL-MAR
50 ALBIN ERIC 00:50:56 M 16 HOM 48 48 11.78 CE-AL-MAR
51 ARENY PASCAL 00:51:01 M 115 HOM 49 49 11.76 LES BOITEUX
52 JARRY THIBAULT 00:51:08 M 98 HOM 50 50 11.73 JOCKER
53 CLEMENSON FRANCK 00:51:08 M 97 HOM 51 51 11.73 JOCKER
54 STHELE JEROME 00:51:09 M 99 HOM 52 52 11.73 JOCKER
55 SERR ARTHUR 00:51:33 M 210 HOM 53 53 11.64 PICH'TIGRE
56 MILAZZO ALAIN 00:51:41 M 105 HOM 54 54 11.61 LE BON, LA BRUTE ET LE TRUAND
57 CHAMBON GERALD 00:51:41 M 128 HOM 55 55 11.61 LES ESCARGOTS DE LA GARRIGUE
58 LACHETEAU SYLVAIN 00:51:53 M 47 HOM 56 56 11.56 ETGRUN
59 TIMSON EMMA 00:51:53 F 48 FEM 3 3 11.56 ETGRUN
60 UHLEN SYLVAIN 00:52:41 M 75 HOM 57 57 11.39 FORZA H175
61 ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE 00:52:41 M 74 HOM 58 58 11.39 FORZA H175
62 JEANBLANC JULIEN 00:52:41 M 73 HOM 59 59 11.39 FORZA H175
63 NASTASI STEPHANE 00:52:48 M 150 HOM 60 60 11.36 LES PISTOLEROS
64 LAVIGNE FEDERIC 00:52:49 M 149 HOM 61 61 11.36 LES PISTOLEROS
65 SOMON RENAUD 00:52:51 M 120 HOM 62 62 11.35 LES BOITEUX DU H160
66 BARDET MATHIEU 00:52:58 M 148 HOM 63 63 11.33 LES PISTOLEROS
67 GANIVET-OUZENEAU JULIE 00:53:10 F 227 FEM 4 4 11.29 RAS
68 SKLADANEK YAN 00:53:10 M 228 HOM 64 64 11.29 RAS
69 CAILLET JULIEN 00:53:11 M 226 HOM 65 65 11.28 RAS
70 MAUGER FABIEN 00:53:22 M 239 HOM 66 66 11.24 R-UNSAFE
71 HONNORAT OLIVIER 00:53:33 M 183 HOM 67 67 11.20 NAKAO
72 ROGER VINCENT 00:53:34 M 156 HOM 68 68 11.20 LES SMARTEURS
73 VAUTRIN XAVIER 00:53:40 M 246 HOM 69 69 11.18 SUPER PUMAS
74 RICCI ADRIEN 00:53:41 M 245 HOM 70 70 11.18 SUPER PUMAS
75 MATEVOSSIAN ERVAND 00:53:41 M 152 HOM 71 71 11.18 LES RANDONNEURS DE LA MECANIQUE
76 BENTOLILA LUC 00:53:41 M 244 HOM 72 72 11.18 SUPER PUMAS
77 CORPRON ALBAN 00:53:42 M 62 HOM 73 73 11.17 FENESTRON
78 GREE YANNICK 00:53:42 M 63 HOM 74 74 11.17 FENESTRON
79 BRUNET STEPHANE 00:53:43 M 61 HOM 75 75 11.17 FENESTRON
80 GENSOLEN AURELIE 00:53:55 F 131 FEM 5 5 11.13 LES FLECHES
81 MAIGE PIERRE 00:53:56 M 132 HOM 76 76 11.12 LES FLECHES
82 DESSENIS FRANCK 00:53:56 M 130 HOM 77 77 11.12 LES FLECHES
83 HERNANDO PIERRE 00:53:58 M 123 HOM 78 78 11.12 LES DALTON
84 LABOUZ DENIS 00:53:58 M 67 HOM 79 79 11.12 FIVE FINGERS TEAM
85 LEBAILLY PIERRE 00:53:59 M 68 HOM 80 80 11.11 FIVE FINGERS TEAM
86 SACHE THIERRY 00:53:59 M 69 HOM 81 81 11.11 FIVE FINGERS TEAM
87 JUSSELME JEAN-YVES 00:54:00 M 84 HOM 82 82 11.11 H2_TEAM
88 COLOMBANI CECILE 00:54:00 F 82 FEM 6 6 11.11 H2_TEAM
89 DELARUE EMMANUEL 00:54:00 M 83 HOM 83 83 11.11 H2_TEAM
90 FRANCESKIN MARC 00:54:06 M 122 HOM 84 84 11.09 LES DALTON
91 LLOBERES ARNAUD 00:54:15 M 195 HOM 85 85 11.06 OUI CHEF!
92 CHAILLOU LOUIS-FRANCOIS 00:54:16 M 193 HOM 86 86 11.06 OUI CHEF!
93 HIVERT GUILLAUME 00:54:17 M 194 HOM 87 87 11.05 OUI CHEF!
94 DOULLE ERIC 00:54:20 M 280 HOM 88 88 11.04 VINSTERI !!!
95 BESSON NICOLAS 00:54:40 M 151 HOM 89 89 10.98 LES RANDONNEURS DE LA MECANIQUE
96 FREY LIONEL 00:54:56 M 263 HOM 90 90 10.92 THE BEARCRAWLERS
97 MATEOS VINCENT 00:54:56 M 264 HOM 91 91 10.92 THE BEARCRAWLERS
98 ALZIARY PHILIPPE 00:54:57 M 262 HOM 92 92 10.92 THE BEARCRAWLERS
99 NUENO JOSEPH-ANTOINE 00:54:58 M 292 HOM 93 93 10.92 LA JARRA
100 CHAUVIN JEROME 00:55:25 M 34 HOM 94 94 10.83 ECARTEZ-VOUS DEVANT !
101 MIOCHE DAVID 00:55:26 M 168 HOM 95 95 10.82 M&MS
102 MAWET NICOLAS 00:55:26 M 167 HOM 96 96 10.82 M&MS
103 LAFFONT DAVID 00:55:27 M 124 HOM 97 97 10.82 LES ECROUVISSES
104 MARTINS FREDERIC 00:55:38 M 166 HOM 98 98 10.78 M&MS
105 SUANEZ MATHIEU 00:55:48 M 54 HOM 99 99 10.75 ETMRI TEAM
106 CAMBON OLIVIER 00:55:48 M 52 HOM 100 100 10.75 ETMRI TEAM
107 DESPRES BAPTISTE 00:55:48 M 269 HOM 101 101 10.75 TOTEM SCOUTS
108 RAYMOND OLIVIER 00:55:48 M 53 HOM 102 102 10.75 ETMRI TEAM
109 REMONDIERE FLORIENT 00:55:50 M 119 HOM 103 103 10.75 LES BOITEUX DU H160
110 GUERET ROMAIN 00:55:53 M 270 HOM 104 104 10.74 TOTEM SCOUTS
111 DIAS JEAN-PAUL 00:55:58 M 2 HOM 105 105 10.72 3TBD
112 BERNABE JEROME 00:56:01 M 268 HOM 106 106 10.71 TOTEM SCOUTS
113 GONZALEZ FELIP 00:56:27 M 164 HOM 107 107 10.63 LLEGASTARDE
114 BAPTISTE JOSEPH 00:56:28 M 163 HOM 108 108 10.63 LLEGASTARDE
115 MARTINEZ ANTONIO 00:56:28 M 165 HOM 109 109 10.63 LLEGASTARDE
116 JEANNIARD PHILIPPE 00:56:32 M 108 HOM 110 110 10.61 LEGACY VSR
117 SEMPIONE DANIELE 00:56:35 M 240 HOM 111 111 10.60 R-UNSAFE
118 BOY BERNARD 00:57:04 M 1 HOM 112 112 10.51 3TBD
119 JAMGOTCHIAN ALAIN 00:57:06 M 143 HOM 113 113 10.51 LES MITROGLOUS
120 MARGIER FRANK 00:57:06 M 144 HOM 114 114 10.51 LES MITROGLOUS
121 CATAU PIERRE-LUC 00:57:09 M 106 HOM 115 115 10.50 LEGACY VSR
122 GAY JONATHAN 00:57:13 M 35 HOM 116 116 10.49 ECARTEZ-VOUS DEVANT !
123 LAVALLARD JULIEN 00:57:23 M 290 HOM 117 117 10.46 ZIG-ZAG
124 MIGUEL VALENTIN 00:57:23 M 291 HOM 118 118 10.46 ZIG-ZAG
125 GIX MARVIN 00:57:23 M 289 HOM 119 119 10.46 ZIG-ZAG
126 LIARDET CHRISTOPHE 00:57:28 M 92 HOM 120 120 10.44 HSE
127 CAZEAUX CHRISTOPHE 00:57:28 M 91 HOM 121 121 10.44 HSE
128 MARCHAND YANN 00:57:28 M 93 HOM 122 122 10.44 HSE
129 PONSINET HUGUES 00:57:49 M 60 HOM 123 123 10.38 ETZI175
130 LANDIER BENJAMIN 00:57:51 M 59 HOM 124 124 10.37 ETZI175
131 BREMOND PIERRE-MATHIEU 00:57:59 M 121 HOM 125 125 10.35 LES DALTON
132 BOURGUIBA KARIM 00:58:15 M 294 HOM 126 126 10.30 LES MITROGLOUS
133 PLASSARD CEDRIC 00:58:18 M 146 HOM 127 127 10.29 LES MOULIGASSES
134 CABARROU JEAN 00:58:18 M 145 HOM 128 128 10.29 LES MOULIGASSES
135 REYMOND NICOLAS 00:58:18 M 147 HOM 129 129 10.29 LES MOULIGASSES
136 FEUGAS FLORIAN 00:58:21 M 230 HOM 130 130 10.28 ROD RUNNER
137 PORTE-ANEZIN WILLIAM 00:58:22 M 231 HOM 131 131 10.28 ROD RUNNER
138 POLETTI LEOPOLD 00:58:37 M 249 HOM 132 132 10.24 TBC
139 GUILLEMOT NICOLAS 00:58:37 M 247 HOM 133 133 10.24 TBC
140 LAILLET EMMANUEL 00:58:38 M 248 HOM 134 134 10.23 TBC
141 ARMAGANIAN CHRISTOPHER 00:58:48 M 22 HOM 135 135 10.20 CR7
142 ZIPPERLIN GERALD 00:58:57 M 30 HOM 136 136 10.18 DREAMTEAM
143 MARSEILLES FABRICE 00:58:57 M 29 HOM 137 137 10.18 DREAMTEAM
144 LANGLOIS MICHAEL 00:58:57 M 28 HOM 138 138 10.18 DREAMTEAM
145 BILLIERES JASON 00:59:15 M 241 HOM 139 139 10.13 RUN-TO-SUPPORT
146 RAPINAT PIERRE 00:59:15 M 243 HOM 140 140 10.13 RUN-TO-SUPPORT
147 BURELLE ARNAUD 00:59:28 M 271 HOM 141 141 10.09 TOUJOURS VIVANTS
148 GALLET THOMAS 00:59:29 M 273 HOM 142 142 10.09 TOUJOURS VIVANTS
149 MALTINTI MAXIME 00:59:31 M 117 HOM 143 143 10.08 LES BOITEUX
150 GIBELLA MICHAEL 01:00:06 M 189 HOM 144 144 9.98 NINJA RUNNER
151 BRUNELLO MAXIME 01:00:06 M 188 HOM 145 145 9.98 NINJA RUNNER
152 BONNET JEAN-PIERRE 01:00:06 M 187 HOM 146 146 9.98 NINJA RUNNER
153 BEAU PASCAL 01:00:30 M 196 HOM 147 147 9.92 PARSDEVANTJETESUIS
154 GOASDOUE MATHIEU 01:00:31 M 197 HOM 148 148 9.91 PARSDEVANTJETESUIS
155 MOGINOT EMMANUEL 01:00:31 M 198 HOM 149 149 9.91 PARSDEVANTJETESUIS
156 ALARCON ANTHONY 01:00:34 M 70 HOM 150 150 9.91 FORECAST 3
157 QUAGLIA VINCENT 01:00:37 M 282 HOM 151 151 9.90 VINSTERI !!!
158 GARREAU STEPHANE 01:00:37 M 281 HOM 152 152 9.90 VINSTERI !!!
159 MASSON BRUNO 01:00:40 M 71 HOM 153 153 9.89 FORECAST 3
160 MONTLAUR MARINA 01:00:40 F 72 FEM 7 7 9.89 FORECAST 3
161 POLASEK CHRISTOPHE 01:00:42 M 180 HOM 154 154 9.88 MSCF
162 BLANC CLEMENT 01:00:42 M 179 HOM 155 155 9.88 MSCF
163 PASCAL FLORIAN 01:00:51 M 126 HOM 156 156 9.86 LES ECROUVISSES
164 SEGUIN PAUL 01:00:59 M 216 HOM 157 157 9.84 POUPOUCHOUCHOU TEAM
165 MASSOT LUCIE 01:00:59 F 215 FEM 8 8 9.84 POUPOUCHOUCHOU TEAM
166 N:Anonyme 214 P:Anonyme 214 01:01:00 M 214 HOM 158 158 9.84 POUPOUCHOUCHOU TEAM
167 FAURE ANNE-CLAIRE 01:01:18 F 78 FEM 9 9 9.79 GANDOLFI
168 ABBAS GREGORY 01:01:20 M 76 HOM 159 159 9.78 GANDOLFI
169 DAOUAYRY NASSIA 01:01:20 F 77 FEM 10 10 9.78 GANDOLFI
170 LATOUR CYRIL 01:01:31 M 267 HOM 160 160 9.75 THE NEW HOPE
171 BAZAUD DELPHINE 01:01:32 F 265 FEM 11 11 9.75 THE NEW HOPE
172 GONZALEZ FRANCK 01:01:33 M 266 HOM 161 161 9.75 THE NEW HOPE
173 GENEVOIS FABIEN 01:01:43 M 154 HOM 162 162 9.72 LES SMARTEURS
174 MILARDO FREDERIC 01:01:45 M 155 HOM 163 163 9.72 LES SMARTEURS
175 COULAUD PATRICE 01:02:07 M 250 HOM 164 164 9.66 TEAM PROGRAM H225
176 FRANOT CHRISTIAN 01:02:07 M 251 HOM 165 165 9.66 TEAM PROGRAM H225
177 MACIA MICHEL 01:02:08 M 252 HOM 166 166 9.66 TEAM PROGRAM H225
178 AIME CYRIL 01:02:16 M 109 HOM 167 167 9.64 LES AVIONICS
179 JOULOU CHRISTOPHE 01:02:16 M 111 HOM 168 168 9.64 LES AVIONICS
180 GAY DOMINIQUE 01:02:17 M 110 HOM 169 169 9.63 LES AVIONICS
181 MAURY NICOLAS 01:02:32 M 141 HOM 170 170 9.59 LES MACNIFIC
182 ACHARD VICTOR 01:02:33 M 139 HOM 171 171 9.59 LES MACNIFIC
183 CAUBERT FLORENT 01:02:34 M 140 HOM 172 172 9.59 LES MACNIFIC
184 DELAVET ALAIN 01:02:42 M 190 HOM 173 173 9.57 NOPAINNOGAIN
185 TAHERI SETAREH 01:02:42 F 192 FEM 12 12 9.57 NOPAINNOGAIN
186 OUDET JEAN-FRANCOIS 01:02:43 M 153 HOM 174 174 9.57 LES RANDONNEURS DE LA MECANIQUE
187 N:Anonyme 191 P:Anonyme 191 01:02:43 M 191 HOM 175 175 9.57 NOPAINNOGAIN
188 DELOUCHE LUDOVIC 01:02:46 M 40 HOM 176 176 9.56 ENTENTE MSCG/MSCF
189 NOYER LUDIVINE 01:02:48 F 42 FEM 13 13 9.55 ENTENTE MSCG/MSCF
190 HAMPARSOUMIAN ARMAND 01:02:48 M 41 HOM 177 177 9.55 ENTENTE MSCG/MSCF
191 QUILICHINI ISABELLE 01:03:00 F 14 FEM 14 14 9.52 CANOUBIER
192 MOUTIN ALEXANDRE 01:03:01 M 13 HOM 178 178 9.52 CANOUBIER
193 TONNOT CHARLES 01:03:01 M 15 HOM 179 179 9.52 CANOUBIER
194 BEAUD EMMANUEL 01:03:09 M 286 HOM 180 180 9.50 ZE CRAZY MOQUETTE
195 SIMON JULIEN 01:03:09 M 288 HOM 181 181 9.50 ZE CRAZY MOQUETTE
196 NERCY JULIEN 01:03:09 M 287 HOM 182 182 9.50 ZE CRAZY MOQUETTE
197 MEIZEL ERIC 01:03:11 M 204 HOM 183 183 9.50 PATE-QP MASTERS
198 GIRAUD KEVIN 01:03:11 M 203 HOM 184 184 9.50 PATE-QP MASTERS
199 EVRARD JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:03:12 M 202 HOM 185 185 9.49 PATE-QP MASTERS
200 KERNAG ELYES 01:03:16 M 58 HOM 186 186 9.48 ETZI175
201 CHAUVELON CEDRIC 01:03:19 M 46 HOM 187 187 9.48 ETGRUN
202 GIRARD REMI 01:03:42 M 182 HOM 188 188 9.42 NAKAO
203 TEURU TEVA 01:03:49 M 3 HOM 189 189 9.40 3TBD
204 CASSAN SYLVAIN 01:03:51 M 89 HOM 190 190 9.40 HOLDUP
205 CROSA JASON 01:03:51 M 90 HOM 191 191 9.40 HOLDUP
206 BEZOMBES VALERIE 01:03:51 F 88 FEM 15 15 9.40 HOLDUP
207 BARBIER REMI 01:04:38 M 178 HOM 192 192 9.28 MSCF
208 LAVEANT NOLWENN 01:04:51 F 96 FEM 16 16 9.25 HTEAM
209 CALMES NICOLAS 01:04:51 M 95 HOM 193 193 9.25 HTEAM
210 BARRABES PAUL 01:04:52 M 94 HOM 194 194 9.25 HTEAM
211 NAVARRO ROMAIN 01:04:55 M 81 HOM 195 195 9.24 GP4U
212 BARRAL SANDRA 01:04:55 F 79 FEM 17 17 9.24 GP4U
213 PERROTTO OLIVIER 01:06:00 M 80 HOM 196 196 9.09 GP4U
214 TEXIER BARBARA 01:06:05 F 177 FEM 18 18 9.08 MOVETOGETHER
215 ANDRE JEAN-LUC 01:06:05 M 274 HOM 197 197 9.08 TRANSVERSE PROGRAM
216 ROMEAS FREDERIC 01:06:05 M 275 HOM 198 198 9.08 TRANSVERSE PROGRAM
217 AHMAD-MADSEN AMY 01:06:06 F 175 FEM 19 19 9.08 MOVETOGETHER
218 ROYANNEZ YVES 01:06:06 M 276 HOM 199 199 9.08 TRANSVERSE PROGRAM
219 GRAND GUILLAUME 01:06:06 M 176 HOM 200 200 9.08 MOVETOGETHER
220 CHAUVIN ROXANE 01:06:21 F 238 FEM 20 20 9.04 R-UNSAFE
221 FABRE QUITTERIE 01:06:45 F 101 FEM 21 21 8.99 K-RHO
222 COULONDRES GAUTIER 01:06:46 M 100 HOM 201 201 8.99 K-RHO
223 MARTIGNAGO NICOLAS 01:06:46 M 102 HOM 202 202 8.99 K-RHO
224 PAURIOL CLEMENT 01:07:09 M 33 HOM 203 203 8.94 DROIT AU BUT
225 BERTHON MARION 01:07:09 F 31 FEM 22 22 8.94 DROIT AU BUT
226 GOM BRUNO 01:07:09 M 32 HOM 204 204 8.94 DROIT AU BUT
227 GONZALEZ MARIE-ELISABETH 01:07:34 F 206 FEM 23 23 8.88 PIC POC PUC
228 ALVAREZ WILFRIED 01:07:34 M 205 HOM 205 205 8.88 PIC POC PUC
229 DUBESSE BAPTISTE 01:07:34 M 10 HOM 206 206 8.88 BAPTISTE NICOLAS GERALDINE
230 MECRIN CINDY 01:07:34 F 207 FEM 24 24 8.88 PIC POC PUC
231 THIERCELIN GERALDINE 01:07:34 F 11 FEM 25 25 8.88 BAPTISTE NICOLAS GERALDINE
232 VIALLE NICOLAS 01:07:35 M 12 HOM 207 207 8.88 BAPTISTE NICOLAS GERALDINE
233 FAURE MARIE-CAROLINE 01:08:01 F 235 FEM 26 26 8.82 RUNH90
234 PIERRON OLIVIER 01:08:01 M 236 HOM 208 208 8.82 RUNH90
235 REY PIERRE-EMMANUEL 01:08:02 M 237 HOM 209 209 8.82 RUNH90
236 NINOT CHRISTELLE 01:08:05 F 233 FEM 27 27 8.81 RUNCO
237 NINOT CAROLINE 01:08:06 F 232 FEM 28 28 8.81 RUNCO
238 ROYO FLORENT 01:08:07 M 234 HOM 210 210 8.81 RUNCO
239 DEVICTOR BASILE 01:08:41 M 137 HOM 211 211 8.74 LES JEUNOTS
240 DONNER CHARLINE 01:08:41 F 21 FEM 29 29 8.74 COOL TOMATOES
241 BRAMATO SERGE 01:08:41 M 136 HOM 212 212 8.74 LES JEUNOTS
242 DAVID-HINE MATHIEU 01:08:42 M 20 HOM 213 213 8.73 COOL TOMATOES
243 CAMELIERE MATHILDE 01:08:43 F 19 FEM 30 30 8.73 COOL TOMATOES
244 AGRESTA JEAN-YVES 01:12:18 M 229 HOM 214 214 8.30 ROD RUNNER
245 MKADARA GENEVIEVE 01:13:05 F 134 FEM 31 31 8.21 LES HIPPOCAMPES
246 SYSAYKEO DELPHINE 01:13:05 F 135 FEM 32 32 8.21 LES HIPPOCAMPES
247 MAURIN MELANIE 01:13:05 F 133 FEM 33 33 8.21 LES HIPPOCAMPES
248 SOUBIALE ZAINA 01:14:16 F 173 FEM 34 34 8.08 MISSION ATLAS
249 LESCAUDRON YVES 01:14:17 M 172 HOM 215 215 8.08 MISSION ATLAS
250 VERDIYAN STEPHANE 01:14:18 M 174 HOM 216 216 8.08 MISSION ATLAS
251 FRAISSE FABIENNE 01:16:30 F 64 FEM 35 35 7.84 FINISHERS ETM
252 MARET PIERRE 01:16:30 M 65 HOM 217 217 7.84 FINISHERS ETM
253 MERMOZ EMMANUEL 01:16:30 M 66 HOM 218 218 7.84 FINISHERS ETM