Résultats

Grand Raid Ventoux : 55 km SOLO. Édition 2019.

55 Km
27/04/2019 à 07:00:00 - Gigondas (84)
183 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 05:09:14 543 MILLET MICKAEL SEM 1 M 1 10.67
2 05:18:57 498 GRISEL RAPHAEL M1M 1 M 2 CHOURMO AVENTURE10.35
3 05:42:30 554 NURIS VINCENT SEM 2 M 3 SALTA BARTAS9.64
4 05:47:12 485 GAUTHIER PIERRE M1M 2 M 4 CRRA9.51
5 05:56:05 552 NINOT GAEL M1M 3 M 5 9.27
6 06:00:06 492 GIOPP ADRIEN SEM 3 M 6 TRAILEUR DES ARAVIS9.16
7 06:02:44 597 SEROBAC TRISTAN M1M 4 M 7 9.10
8 06:08:13 519 LHERMET ADRIEN SEM 4 M 8 400TEAM NATUREX8.96
9 06:08:15 581 RIVOIRE VINCENT M2M 1 M 9 8.96
10 06:08:35 536 MERLIN DENIS M2M 2 M 10 400TEAM NATUREX8.95
11 06:13:40 572 RABIER CYRILUS M1M 5 M 11 COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE8.83
12 06:17:03 472 ESPANA LUCAS ESM 1 M 12 POMPIERS APT8.75
13 06:19:25 425 BONNAURE CLEMENT M1M 6 M 13 VTT LUBERON8.70
14 06:22:11 528 MARIN BENOIT SEM 5 M 14 POMPIERS D'APT8.64
15 06:23:26 546 MONTRIEUL FABRICE M1M 7 M 15 SAINT MATHIEU ATHLETIC8.61
16 06:28:46 595 SEGURA ALEXIS SEM 6 M 16 8.49
17 06:29:03 418 N:Anonyme 418 P:Anonyme 418 M1M 8 M 17 COMBES ET CRETES8.48
18 06:32:19 617 ZEIDLER YANNIS SEM 7 M 18 8.41
19 06:32:20 486 GENSEL MICKAEL SEM 8 M 19 8.41
20 06:34:26 613 VIOLLET BENOIT SEM 9 M 20 CSA 1ER REG8.37
21 06:35:41 400 ALLIER FLORENT M1M 9 M 21 8.34
22 06:37:30 541 MILESI SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 22 UAC8.30
23 06:39:22 489 GERY CORENTIN SEM 10 M 23 8.26
24 06:39:22 618 TURC AURELIEN SEM 11 M 24 8.26
25 06:41:23 608 TOURNILLON RENAUD M1M 11 M 25 8.22
26 06:41:24 450 COCHON THIBAULT SEM 12 M 26 8.22
27 06:41:40 430 BOUSQUET OLIVIER M1M 12 M 27 AU PAS DE LOUP8.22
28 06:42:13 440 CANNAC ANTOINE ESM 2 M 28 TRAIL VAUCLUSE8.21
29 06:42:22 593 SANGOUARD JIMMY M1M 13 M 29 8.20
30 06:44:26 468 DUMAS SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 30 CRRA8.16
31 06:44:35 575 RECEVEUR GERALD SEM 14 M 31 FREE RUN CUISEAUX8.16
32 06:44:54 505 JIQUEL LOIC M1M 14 M 32 8.15
33 06:47:01 579 RICHARD GERALDINE M1F 1 F 1 8.11
34 06:52:25 434 BRUN MAXIME SEM 15 M 33 8.00
35 06:52:27 518 LEYDIER JEREMY SEM 16 M 34 8.00
36 06:54:45 411 BENEDETTI FLORIAN SEM 17 M 35 7.96
37 07:02:43 494 GIRAUD-CHARREYRON MARIN SEM 18 M 36 7.81
38 07:04:26 500 HEWITSON KIRSTY M1F 2 F 2 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS7.78
39 07:07:26 616 YETTEFTI ASSAINE M1M 15 M 37 7.72
40 07:08:20 565 PESTEL FLORIAN SEM 19 M 38 7.70
41 07:11:35 495 GLAUDAS GILLES M2M 3 M 39 LA CIOTAT7.65
42 07:12:41 481 FRACH DAVID SEM 20 M 40 7.63
43 07:13:00 511 LEBLANC JULIEN SEM 21 M 41 POMPIERS D'APT7.62
44 07:13:27 404 ARNOUX LUCE M1F 3 F 3 COMBES ET CRETES7.61
45 07:13:36 496 GLEIZE VINCENT M1M 16 M 42 7.61
46 07:13:36 591 SALAS CYRIL SEM 22 M 43 LMM7.61
47 07:14:27 474 FARANO JEROME M2M 4 M 44 ESPRIT COURSE7.60
48 07:15:45 522 MAGNAN FREDERIC M1M 17 M 45 FOULEE SALONAISE7.57
49 07:18:47 504 JACOB OLIVIER SEM 23 M 46 UGLOW AMBASSADEURS 20197.52
50 07:21:00 606 THINON TITINE M1M 18 M 47 COTES ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE7.48
51 07:21:01 603 SOUCHON CEDRIC SEM 24 M 48 CRRA7.48
52 07:21:34 409 BEAUSSIRE CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 49 7.47
53 07:21:46 466 DE-TAXIS ERIC M2M 6 M 50 7.47
54 07:24:06 447 N:Anonyme 447 P:Anonyme 447 M1M 19 M 51 ACEP VALREAS7.43
55 07:24:54 436 BUDA DORIAN SEM 25 M 52 TEAM GARRIGUE VTT7.42
56 07:29:00 607 TOUNY FABRICE M1M 20 M 53 7.35
57 07:30:39 499 GROSJEAN VALENTIN SEM 26 M 54 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT7.32
58 07:30:42 611 TURC GUILLEM M1M 21 M 55 400TEAM NATUREX7.32
59 07:30:42 442 CARRIERE PHILIPPE M1M 22 M 56 7.32
60 07:30:44 463 DEMORY STEPHANIE M1F 4 F 4 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB7.32
61 07:31:00 402 AMIER STEPHANE M1M 23 M 57 LES JAMBES DE BACCHUS7.32
62 07:32:36 432 BRIERE PIERRE SEM 27 M 58 LES FWEWES7.29
63 07:36:44 508 KSIAZEK DENIS SEM 28 M 59 7.23
64 07:37:41 469 ECHE MICHEL M2M 7 M 60 LES TROIS ROCS7.21
65 07:39:47 587 ROUVELIN VINCENT M1M 24 M 61 7.18
66 07:40:16 437 CABARDOS NICOLAS SEM 29 M 62 SPEEDYCLUBDEPROVENCE7.17
67 07:40:21 598 SERRANO CHRISTIAN M2M 8 M 63 COMBES ET CRETES7.17
68 07:42:59 529 MASCOLO JULIEN SEM 30 M 64 7.13
69 07:43:21 573 RAOUX JEROME M1M 25 M 65 7.12
70 07:44:50 461 DELVALLE MAXIME SEM 31 M 66 7.10
71 07:47:18 412 BENIMELLI JULIEN CAM 1 M 67 7.06
72 07:48:38 588 ROY GUILLAUME SEM 32 M 68 7.04
73 07:48:57 475 FERLAT REMI M1M 26 M 69 7.04
74 07:49:14 478 FORGET THIERRY M1M 27 M 70 7.03
75 07:50:05 577 RENARD GILLES M1M 28 M 71 7.02
76 07:50:38 527 MARCHAND YANN SEM 33 M 72 ASSPA7.01
77 07:51:00 426 BONTE BASTIEN ESM 3 M 73 7.01
78 07:52:24 599 SERRES HENRI M2M 9 M 74 6.99
79 07:52:40 563 PEIGNIER LOIC SEM 34 M 75 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB6.98
80 07:53:34 503 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE M1M 29 M 76 6.97
81 07:53:56 570 PRUDHOMME FABIEN SEM 35 M 77 6.96
82 07:54:46 512 LEFEBVRE LIONEL M1M 30 M 78 6.95
83 08:00:19 589 SABLAYROLLES PHILIPPE M1M 31 M 79 6.87
84 08:03:07 544 MOKHTARI HOUARI M1M 32 M 80 6.83
85 08:04:13 585 ROUSTAN YSABELLE M1F 5 F 5 LES GUARIGUETTES SARRIANS6.82
86 08:05:08 612 VALANCE STEPHANE SEM 36 M 81 6.80
87 08:05:23 408 BASTO ADRIANO M2M 10 M 82 6.80
88 08:06:31 567 POIROT YANN M1M 33 M 83 6.78
89 08:06:38 590 SAINT-AUBIN SEBASTIEN M1M 34 M 84 LES CONS FONT DU TRAIL6.78
90 08:07:10 424 BONINO GILLES M2M 11 M 85 6.77
91 08:07:14 482 FROMENT LAURENT M1M 35 M 86 6.77
92 08:09:29 490 GIL FREDERIC M2M 12 M 87 BACN6.74
93 08:10:48 444 CENDRA FRANCK M1M 36 M 88 MEYNES6.72
94 08:10:48 507 KHARYTONOV YAROSLAV SEM 37 M 89 6.72
95 08:11:52 457 DE-BOISSIER MARYLISE SEF 1 F 6 SCAC6.71
96 08:15:24 521 MAAREK SANDRINE M1F 6 F 7 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CARPENTRAS CLUB6.66
97 08:15:24 473 EYNAUDI JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 37 M 90 6.66
98 08:15:57 483 GAILLARD JACQUES M2M 13 M 91 6.65
99 08:18:09 462 DEMIER GUILLAUME SEM 38 M 92 6.63
100 08:21:08 476 FIEVET OLIVIER SEM 39 M 93 6.59
101 08:22:32 454 CUNIBIL ALAIN M4M 1 M 94 COMBES ET CRETES6.57