Résultats

Grand Raid Ventoux : 27 km SOLO. Édition 2019.

27 Km
27/04/2019 à 09:30:00 - Gigondas (84)
166 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:12:41 726 BROCHOT BERTRAND SEM 1 M 1 HISTICYTOSE FRANCE12.21
2 02:12:43 772 GAUD MICHAEL SEM 2 M 2 COURIR A NYONS12.21
3 02:16:42 727 BROCHOT VINCENT M1M 1 M 3 UCM VENEUX LES SABLONS11.85
4 02:19:04 807 LUCCHI JULIEN SEM 3 M 4 TEAM CRYOTHERAPIE VAUCLUSE11.65
5 02:25:26 889 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 2 M 5 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE11.14
6 02:27:20 857 RICHAUD JEREMY SEM 4 M 6 TEAM HUNTER SPORT 200011.00
7 02:32:00 892 JANICHON THOMAS SEM 5 M 7 TEAM MATRYX10.66
8 02:32:19 751 DE-CECCO CHRISTOPHE SEM 6 M 8 ASVEL TRIATHLON10.64
9 02:38:16 833 NOUGIER LAURENT M1M 3 M 9 TEAM HUNTER SPORT 200010.24
10 02:43:43 707 AUGER FLORENT M1M 4 M 10 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE9.90
11 02:44:57 883 VUATTOUX PATRICK M2M 1 M 11 9.82
12 02:45:23 854 REVERBEL SIMON M1M 5 M 12 9.80
13 02:51:33 888 ROUMEGOUX ROMAIN SEM 7 M 13 UNI POUR L'AUTONOMIE9.44
14 02:52:15 792 LABARRE FLORENT SEM 8 M 14 9.41
15 02:53:40 706 AUDERGON TANGUY SEM 9 M 15 9.33
16 02:54:20 752 DELANNOY FRANCIS M1M 6 M 16 .TEAM TRAIL SALONNAIS9.29
17 02:56:12 712 BENOIT PASCAL M2M 2 M 17 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS9.19
18 02:57:35 842 POIRET THOMAS M1M 7 M 18 NGE9.12
19 02:57:43 787 JUNG SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 19 ASAH9.12
20 02:58:47 754 DEMORY LAURENT M1M 9 M 20 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CARPENTRAS9.06
21 02:59:30 847 POULLOT ADRIEN SEM 10 M 21 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON9.03
22 02:59:33 817 MICARD GUILLAUME M1M 10 M 22 LES TRAINEURS9.02
23 03:00:05 845 POUGET FABIEN SEM 11 M 23 LA FARE SPORT NATURE9.00
24 03:01:16 760 FABRE AGNES ESF 1 F 1 ASA MAISON ALFORT8.94
25 03:01:16 724 BOUVET TANGUY ESM 1 M 24 8.94
26 03:01:19 716 BERNARD OLIVIER M1M 11 M 25 COURIR A MORIERES8.94
27 03:01:22 737 CHARDES CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 26 8.93
28 03:01:43 837 PACCHIANA SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 27 ASPTT CARPENTRAS8.92
29 03:06:20 891 BILLET LAURENT M1M 13 M 28 8.69
30 03:07:02 873 TROMEL SERGE M3M 1 M 29 UAHV BOLLENE8.66
31 03:07:02 872 TROMEL REMI SEM 13 M 30 8.66
32 03:07:06 882 VUATTOUX PATRICE M1M 14 M 31 8.66
33 03:08:23 856 RICHAUD CLEMENT ESM 2 M 32 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB8.60
34 03:10:04 735 CHABAUD PIERRE SEM 14 M 33 8.52
35 03:10:08 773 GERARD FABIEN M1M 15 M 34 POMPIERS D'APT8.52
36 03:10:11 778 GUILLEMETTE STEPHANE SEM 15 M 35 8.52
37 03:10:11 718 BIHOUEE DAVID M1M 16 M 36 8.52
38 03:10:17 736 CHABRAN JEAN-MICHEL M1M 17 M 37 POMPIERS APT8.51
39 03:10:54 710 BAYLE PASCALE M2F 1 F 2 TEAM RUN FOREZ8.49
40 03:10:57 863 SAVOY LUDOVIC SEM 16 M 38 8.48
41 03:11:50 844 PORCELLANA LUCA M1M 18 M 39 TEAM DLF ASTI8.45
42 03:13:12 729 BURESI RAFAELE M1F 1 F 3 TEAM SHIMIZU8.39
43 03:13:12 757 DONY MAXIME SEM 17 M 40 8.39
44 03:15:54 827 MORAN DOMINIQUE M2M 3 M 41 8.27
45 03:15:56 836 ORGAZ MICKAEL SEM 18 M 42 SAPEURS-POMPIERS ROQUEMAURE8.27
46 03:16:37 744 COLIN PASCAL M2M 4 M 43 8.24
47 03:17:09 838 PALISSE CYRIL M1M 19 M 44 8.22
48 03:17:28 818 MIGEON CARINE M1F 2 F 4 8.20
49 03:18:12 750 COUVIDOU THIBAUD SEM 19 M 45 8.17
50 03:20:09 843 POMMAREDE HUGO SEM 20 M 46 8.09
51 03:20:27 717 BEYRNE MONICA M2F 2 F 5 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES8.08
52 03:20:55 741 CHIRON GERARD M3M 2 M 47 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS8.06
53 03:22:24 886 RIGAUX OLIVIER SEM 21 M 48 AEPTF CLUB8.00
54 03:22:25 885 SEGUIN COME SEM 22 M 49 AEPTF CLUB8.00
55 03:22:37 810 MARTINEZ JOSE M1M 20 M 50 8.00
56 03:22:40 728 BRUGNETTI ANNIE M1F 3 F 6 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS7.99
57 03:25:24 870 TOURASSE WILLIAM SEM 23 M 51 7.89
58 03:26:10 887 KOCHO MICHAEL M1M 21 M 52 AEPTF CLUB7.86
59 03:27:02 839 PEREZ CHRISTIAN M1M 22 M 53 7.83
60 03:27:17 855 N:Anonyme 855 P:Anonyme 855 SEM 24 M 54 POMPIERS D'APT7.82
61 03:27:33 895 REY ELODIE M1F 4 F 7 EQUIPE DE CHUCK7.81
62 03:27:34 755 DERIVOT LAURENT M1M 23 M 55 TRAIL VAUCLUSE7.81
63 03:27:40 893 MATTEINI CEDRIC M1M 24 M 56 7.80
64 03:30:39 776 GOMEZ FREDERIC M2M 5 M 57 7.69
65 03:31:31 826 MONAT THIERRY M3M 3 M 58 7.66
66 03:32:01 797 LEFORT ALEXANDRE SEM 25 M 59 7.64
67 03:33:43 768 FRINOT GREGORY M1M 25 M 60 7.58
68 03:35:07 829 MULLIEZ LOIC M1M 26 M 61 PROSECCO ON THE ROAD7.53
69 03:35:36 828 MOUSTIER FREDERIC SEM 26 M 62 7.51
70 03:37:09 809 MARTIN-DUPONT SYLVAIN SEM 27 M 63 7.46
71 03:37:54 822 MILTIN GUILLAUME SEM 28 M 64 7.44
72 03:38:42 858 RINGEVAL MELANIE SEF 1 F 8 7.41
73 03:38:52 777 GSELL THIBAULT SEM 29 M 65 7.40
74 03:40:29 841 PILLON MICHEL M2M 6 M 66 7.35
75 03:41:33 878 VERMOT-DESROCHES ADAM M2M 7 M 67 7.31
76 03:42:55 802 LIGNY ANTOINE ESM 3 M 68 FAMILLE LIGNY7.27
77 03:43:02 812 MATET PATRICE M1M 27 M 69 7.26
78 03:44:35 894 LAURENT STEPHANE M2M 8 M 70 EQUIPE DE CHUCK7.21
79 03:45:15 880 VIGNOT FLORIAN SEM 30 M 71 7.19
80 03:45:49 793 LALONDE BEATRICE M3F 1 F 9 7.17
81 03:45:50 859 ROMAIN LAURENT M2M 9 M 72 ET POURQUOI PAS7.17
82 03:47:00 851 PUSTOC'H AUDREY M1F 5 F 10 7.14
83 03:47:52 721 BOIZIS JEAN-PHI M1M 28 M 73 7.11
84 03:48:09 874 VACHE JENNY SEF 2 F 11 LES JAMBES DE BACCHUS7.10
85 03:48:10 747 CONTAMIN LUCE M2F 3 F 12 LES JAMBES DE BACCHUS7.10
86 03:51:29 739 CHASSON CHRISTOPHE M1M 29 M 74 7.00
87 03:51:38 825 MONAT CHRISTINE M2F 4 F 13 VICHY TRIATHLON6.99
88 03:51:40 723 BONIFAY JULIEN SEM 31 M 75 TEAM BERTAGNE6.99
89 03:52:08 745 COLOMBAI STEPHANE M2M 10 M 76 AC ST REMY6.98
90 03:54:06 765 FERRET SOPHIE SEF 3 F 14 UNI POUR L'AUTONOMIE6.92
91 03:56:56 795 LAVIGNAC NATHALIE M1F 6 F 15 COURIR A MORIERES6.84
92 03:57:58 715 BEREZOWA ROBIN ESM 4 M 77 6.81
93 03:59:02 759 DUPAYAGE AUDE SEF 4 F 16 CIVC6.78
94 03:59:37 764 FERARY AUDREY SEF 5 F 17 6.76
95 03:59:45 816 MERCIER LISA ESF 2 F 18 6.76
96 04:00:44 819 MIGEON FRANCK M1M 30 M 78 6.73
97 04:01:10 774 GIACOBI CECILE M1F 7 F 19 MOLLETS PETILLANTS6.72
98 04:01:45 803 LOINTIER CYRIELLE SEF 6 F 20 6.70
99 04:03:25 890 WYBO LAURE M1F 8 F 21 6.66
100 04:03:53 766 FLANDIN ELODIE SEF 7 F 22 6.64
101 04:03:53 876 VAKALIS MARINA SEF 8 F 23 6.64