Résultats

Grand Raid Ventoux : 100 km SOLO. Édition 2019.

100 Km
27/04/2019 à 05:00:00 - Gigondas (84)
207 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 10:01:50 218 NOEL YANNICK SEM 1 M 1 9.00
2 11:39:50 28 BLANCHETEAU JEAN SEM 2 M 2 8.00
3 11:41:46 220 OLLAGNIER CYRIL M2M 1 M 3 8.00
4 11:45:33 198 MARTEL CYRIL SEM 3 M 4 EPF ATHLETISME8.00
5 11:53:25 240 RAICHON SEBASTIEN M1M 1 M 5 400TEAM NATUREX8.00
6 12:05:09 193 MARET SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 6 8.00
7 12:07:00 74 COUDEVILLE JULIEN SEM 4 M 7 TEAM HUNTER RUNNING8.00
8 12:08:36 106 DURAND FREDERIC M2M 2 M 8 AS CAVAILLON8.00
9 12:12:34 124 GADET FABIEN SEM 5 M 9 COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE8.00
10 12:13:16 245 REDO FRANCK M1M 3 M 10 KM42.195MARSEILLE8.00
11 12:34:44 129 GAUDION THOMAS M1M 4 M 11 400TEAM NATUREX7.00
12 12:39:29 66 CHPAK DUNCAN SEM 6 M 12 CABRI DU VENTOUX7.00
13 13:12:23 170 LAMBLIN MARC M1M 5 M 13 SAINT GELY ATHLETISME7.00
14 13:14:56 64 CHIANESE ALEXANDRE SEM 7 M 14 7.00
15 13:15:34 29 BLANCHETEAU YVES M2M 3 M 15 7.00
16 13:15:51 242 RAQUIN PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 16 CAP BOLLENE7.00
17 13:22:37 201 MAZZUCCHELLI BRUNO M1M 7 M 17 TEAM SHIMIZU7.00
18 13:26:21 230 PETIT-DIT-DARIEL AURELIEN M1M 8 M 18 7.00
19 13:34:12 226 PECHEREAU ROMUALD SEM 8 M 19 ACEP VALREAS7.00
20 13:38:19 215 MUSTIERE CEDRIC M1M 9 M 20 7.00
21 13:41:38 211 MORENO OLIVIER M1M 10 M 21 7.00
22 13:44:08 83 DAYOT JEREMY SEM 9 M 22 YAYOS7.00
23 13:55:05 255 RUIZ-FLORES JOSE M1M 11 M 23 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB7.00
24 14:00:08 228 PELMOINE LAURENT M2M 4 M 24 7.00
25 14:02:50 7 ADNET ABEL SEM 10 M 25 FIGUIERE7.00
26 14:07:02 139 GRIMAL JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 11 M 26 7.00
27 14:19:43 260 SAROBERT CYRIL M1M 12 M 27 TEAM SARO6.00
28 14:23:24 207 MOINEREAU GREGOIRE M1M 13 M 28 LEZYTRAIL346.00
29 14:25:34 212 MOUNIER PATRICK SEM 12 M 29 CAP VERCORS6.00
30 14:31:14 13 ANDRE THIBAUT SEM 13 M 30 LES GRALS6.00
31 14:33:03 241 RAMBERT OLIVIER M1M 14 M 31 OLIRA6.00
32 14:34:49 221 PARANT PAUL SEM 14 M 32 6.00
33 14:42:03 95 DEVEY JEAN-MARC M3M 1 M 33 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE6.00
34 14:46:39 219 NOWICKI FRANCK M1M 15 M 34 PASSPARTOUT TRAILER DU JOSAS6.00
35 14:51:14 50 CAMERLO GREGORY SEM 15 M 35 6.00
36 14:52:12 36 BOYER CLAUDIEN SEM 16 M 36 6.00
37 14:54:29 59 CHALLIER ERIC M2M 5 M 37 COUREUR DE PETITE CAMARGUE6.00
38 14:54:33 82 DALMASSO SYLVAIN SEM 17 M 38 OFF TRAIL6.00
39 14:54:45 227 PELLEGRINI LIONEL SEM 18 M 39 6.00
40 14:55:10 80 CURTIL SYLVAIN M1M 16 M 40 BONNIEUX RUNANDBIKE6.00
41 14:56:39 87 DELAVAL THEODORE M1M 17 M 41 CMI TULLINS/COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE6.00
42 14:58:58 35 BOUYER FABIEN M1M 18 M 42 6.00
43 15:04:31 177 LAUGIER NICOLAS SEM 19 M 43 AC ST REMY6.00
44 15:05:29 111 FALGAYRAC LILIAN M2M 6 M 44 SLC-TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE6.00
45 15:10:16 169 LALLICAN PIERRE-MICHEL M1M 19 M 45 RBPM6.00
46 15:12:56 100 DROUIN PHILLIPE M1M 20 M 46 CLUB CHANTILLY ATHLETISME6.00
47 15:14:42 91 DESPESSE JEAN-MARIE M2M 7 M 47 JC PORTOIS6.00
48 15:15:28 48 BUSUTTIL CLEMENT SEM 20 M 48 6.00
49 15:17:17 267 STEPHAN CLAUDE M2M 8 M 49 6.00
50 15:17:57 183 LEVICQ JEROME M1M 21 M 50 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS SALON6.00
51 15:26:28 249 RICHER-DE-FORGES THIBAULT SEM 21 M 51 6.00
52 15:28:56 234 PIRAT FRANCK M1M 22 M 52 6.00
53 15:29:16 123 GADET CHRISTOPHE M1M 23 M 53 6.00
54 15:37:29 232 PICLET BAPTISTE SEM 22 M 54 TEAM FRAGILE6.00
55 15:37:56 258 SALLES MICKAEL M1M 24 M 55 POMPIERS MONTELIMAR6.00
56 15:38:56 173 LANGLET THIERRY M2M 9 M 56 6.00
57 15:41:49 45 BRUN PASCAL M1M 25 M 57 BERTHIES6.00
58 15:42:13 175 LAPIQUE PATRICK M1M 26 M 58 TEAM CALOU6.00
59 15:45:03 274 TRON NICOLAS M1M 27 M 59 6.00
60 15:45:24 286 WISS AXEL M1M 28 M 60 6.00
61 15:45:59 65 CHIRI STEPHANE M1M 29 M 61 LA FOULEE ROMAINE6.00
62 15:46:58 105 DUPLANIL CELINE M1F 1 F 1 LES RENARDS DE CARAVETTE6.00
63 15:47:34 47 BURDIN THOMAS SEM 23 M 62 FOULEE DES SORGUES6.00
64 15:47:41 278 VERDIER YANN M1M 30 M 63 6.00
65 15:49:37 33 BOURDET MAXIME SEM 24 M 64 UA CARPENTRAS/VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB6.00
66 15:50:02 32 BOUIS CHRISTOPHE M1M 31 M 65 CAP BOLLENE6.00
67 15:50:44 18 ATLAN STEPHANE M1M 32 M 66 JC PORTOIS6.00
68 15:53:57 46 BULOZ GILLES M2M 10 M 67 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL6.00
69 15:54:37 44 BRULE NICOLAS M1M 33 M 68 TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION6.00
70 15:56:31 165 LABERTRANDIE MATHIEU SEM 25 M 69 LES FUCKY ARLESIENS6.00
71 15:58:56 19 AUBERT CYRIL M1M 34 M 70 TEAM GLOBETRAILERS6.00
72 16:08:06 55 CATEL ELISE SEF 1 F 2 6.00
73 16:14:15 70 COLUSSI MATHIEU SEM 26 M 71 6.00
74 16:16:08 122 FOURNIER STEPHANE M2M 11 M 72 CLES GARDANNE6.00
75 16:16:52 188 MALENFANT SYLVAIN M1M 35 M 73 6.00
76 16:18:00 187 MAHIEU FRANCOIS SEM 27 M 74 6.00
77 16:23:41 186 LOPEZ STEPHAN M2M 12 M 75 BESSAN RUNNING6.00
78 16:24:08 156 IMBERT ERIC M1M 36 M 76 CEVEN TRAIL6.00
79 16:24:20 179 LEMARCHAND JULIEN SEM 28 M 77 6.00
80 16:26:40 237 POULET BENOIT M2M 13 M 78 6.00
81 16:37:08 94 DESPRINGRE XAVIER M2M 14 M 79 CAP BOLLENE6.00
82 16:41:24 42 BRISSON OLIVIER M1M 37 M 80 TEAM RUN FOREZ5.00
83 16:44:37 182 LE-ROUX CHRISTELE M1F 2 F 3 TEAM DECATHLON OLLIOULES5.00
84 16:44:38 8 AGOSTINI SERGE M2M 15 M 81 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON5.00
85 16:46:44 14 ANGELRAS DAVID M1M 38 M 82 POMPIERS CARPENTRAS MOLLETS PETILLANTS5.00
86 16:50:46 261 SAVY CHARLEY SEM 29 M 83 TEAM RUN FOREZ5.00
87 16:53:55 109 EL-BOUADILI ANNA SEF 2 F 4 AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON5.00
88 16:56:06 247 RENAULT JULIEN SEM 30 M 84 COURIR CONTRE LA FIBROMYALGIE5.00
89 16:57:16 43 BRULAT ROBERT M2M 16 M 85 COMBES ET CRETES5.00
90 16:57:50 163 JOUANEN FRANCOIS SEM 31 M 86 TEAM RAIDLIGHT VENTOUX TRAIL5.00
91 16:59:35 34 BOUTRY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 32 M 87 5.00
92 17:11:02 6 ACKERMANN JOHAN SEM 33 M 88 5.00
93 17:14:01 264 SILLAC ANTOINE M1M 39 M 89 ACEP VALREAS5.00
94 17:16:30 138 GRIECO LIONEL M1M 40 M 90 ELAN LAMBESCAIN LFP5.00
95 17:16:36 217 NGUYEN-TRI-TUONG XUANE M1M 41 M 91 PACA RUNNERS.5.00
96 17:18:19 67 CHRETIEN YOANN SEM 34 M 92 TEAM DAWAPASHER5.00
97 17:20:11 128 GAUCI DANIEL M2M 17 M 93 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB5.00
98 17:20:35 216 NAUDIN FLORENT M1M 42 M 94 5.00
99 17:21:15 17 ARFARAS FABRICE M1M 43 M 95 5.00
100 17:28:49 231 PHILIBERT CEDRIC M1M 44 M 96 5.00
101 17:30:00 15 ANTONELLI FREDERIC M2M 18 M 97 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON5.00