Résultats

8eme Course Nature de la Ciotat. Édition 2018.

15.5 Km
18/11/2018 à 09:30:00 - La Ciotat (13)
271 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:13:10 815 TULLIER NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES12.00
2 01:14:00 775 HOFFMANN ULYSSE SEM 2 M 2 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS12.00
3 01:14:47 870 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 3 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU12.00
4 01:15:47 772 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 2 M 4 TEAM MARATHONIEN12.00
5 01:16:16 657 TESNIERE VINCENT SEM 3 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON12.00
6 01:17:04 682 KRAVTSOFF JULIEN SEM 4 M 6 12.00
7 01:18:20 698 LOQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 5 M 7 X TERRA11.00
8 01:18:40 634 PONGERARD KEVIN SEM 6 M 8 ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE11.00
9 01:19:00 852 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 9 MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE11.00
10 01:19:05 854 RAYBAUD SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 10 11.00
11 01:20:12 821 VANDAMME NICOLAS M1M 4 M 11 PACARAID11.00
12 01:20:40 887 GELOT MICKAEL M1M 5 M 12 11.00
13 01:20:50 614 RAYNAUD PATRICK-CHRISTOPHE M2M 2 M 13 11.00
14 01:21:08 722 BIDAULT VINCENT SEM 7 M 14 11.00
15 01:21:15 873 DENIS DAVID SEM 8 M 15 11.00
16 01:21:35 720 FERRIN GREGORY SEM 9 M 16 11.00
17 01:21:37 666 VASSEUR LOIC M1M 6 M 17 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE11.00
18 01:21:41 685 YERLY BENOIT SEM 10 M 18 11.00
19 01:21:54 686 MOLLIER FRANCIS SEM 11 M 19 11.00
20 01:23:04 876 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE M2M 3 M 20 11.00
21 01:25:35 669 RENARD LUDOVIC M1M 7 M 21 10.00
22 01:25:40 724 QUENNEPOIX BENOIT SEM 12 M 22 10.00
23 01:25:45 820 HANNA PIERRE M2M 4 M 23 10.00
24 01:26:03 637 POUDEVIGNE JULIO SEM 13 M 24 10.00
25 01:26:04 893 ZAID THOMAS JUM 1 M 25 10.00
26 01:26:29 704 BEN-LARBI MAHEL CAM 1 M 26 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS10.00
27 01:26:59 611 BENVENISTE STEPHANE SEM 14 M 27 SARDINES TRIATHLON MARSEILLE10.00
28 01:27:05 760 LARDET CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 28 CROSS TRAINER 1310.00
29 01:27:58 708 SWARTVAGHER YOHANN M1M 9 M 29 10.00
30 01:28:43 638 TURCO DAVID SEM 15 M 30 10.00
31 01:28:45 864 FRANZON SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 31 10.00
32 01:28:58 678 BERENGER GILLES M2M 5 M 32 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS10.00
33 01:29:02 813 DROUILLY MATHIEU SEM 16 M 33 10.00
34 01:29:27 814 GARIGLIO JOEL M1M 11 M 34 10.00
35 01:29:58 665 BEN-LARBI SAID M2M 6 M 35 10.00
36 01:30:01 649 MERDA DAGMARA SEF 1 F 1 10.00
37 01:30:40 766 GILLIOT MAX-LA-MENACE SEM 17 M 36 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS10.00
38 01:30:46 733 KHALIS ABDELMOUMEN M1M 12 M 37 10.00
39 01:31:16 714 VIS MATTHIEU M1M 13 M 38 10.00
40 01:31:51 853 ZOGHLAMI NASSER M1M 14 M 39 10.00
41 01:31:54 838 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 7 M 40 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE10.00
42 01:32:19 663 FOURNIE SEBASTIEN SEM 18 M 41 10.00
43 01:33:07 806 CARON PASCAL SEM 19 M 42 9.00
44 01:33:21 847 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 1 M 43 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
45 01:33:48 748 ORTIZ ROBERT M2M 8 M 44 AMC9.00
46 01:33:54 834 FONTAINE JEAN-ALBERT SEM 20 M 45 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
47 01:34:09 713 STEINER QUENTIN SEM 21 M 46 9.00
48 01:34:20 747 LOPEZ JOHAN SEM 22 M 47 SALOMON AMBASSADEUR9.00
49 01:34:24 688 CASTEL MATHIEU SEM 23 M 48 9.00
50 01:34:42 765 MULLER BENOIT SEM 24 M 49 9.00
51 01:34:50 889 LOUCIF FAYCAL M2M 9 M 50 9.00
52 01:34:53 805 COLOMBARI GILLES M1M 15 M 51 9.00
53 01:34:58 754 STETTLER PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 52 9.00
54 01:35:05 619 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M1M 16 M 53 9.00
55 01:35:07 632 BATAILLE RENAUD M1M 17 M 54 LE 7 EN FOLIE..9.00
56 01:35:08 787 FIGARELLA FABRICE M1M 18 M 55 9.00
57 01:35:08 862 N:Anonyme 862 P:Anonyme 862 M1M 19 M 56 9.00
58 01:35:14 890 BONNEFOY PATRICK M2M 11 M 57 9.00
59 01:35:15 895 CHAHOUR CELIM SEM 25 M 58 9.00
60 01:35:15 900 GUINE SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 59 CEF MARATHONIEN9.00
61 01:35:16 706 JACQUEMAIN VINCENT M1M 20 M 60 9.00
62 01:35:37 767 DAUTCOURT CLAIRE SEF 2 F 2 9.00
63 01:35:49 612 RAUX MORGAN SEM 27 M 61 9.00
64 01:36:38 746 GARITO MARC JUM 2 M 62 9.00
65 01:36:52 811 ESTEVES JOSE-PEDRO M2M 12 M 63 9.00
66 01:36:53 872 NINCI PATRICE M1M 21 M 64 9.00
67 01:36:57 845 SERRA DENIS M3M 2 M 65 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
68 01:37:00 726 STEINER ASTRID SEF 3 F 3 9.00
69 01:37:03 729 CHABANT LAURENT SEM 28 M 66 9.00
70 01:37:04 723 TESSARIOL BRICE SEM 29 M 67 9.00
71 01:37:56 892 VASNER SYLVAIN ESM 1 M 68 9.00
72 01:38:32 627 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M1M 22 M 69 TESSIE TI AMO9.00
73 01:38:42 606 GOUTTEFARDE PHILIPPE SEM 30 M 70 9.00
74 01:38:55 603 OUGHDENTZ CHRISTIAN M1M 23 M 71 9.00
75 01:39:05 832 CARA LOUIS M2M 13 M 72 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
76 01:39:05 789 DE-MARTINO THIERRY M1M 24 M 73 SANARY CAP GARONNE9.00
77 01:39:12 739 RECH PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 74 AMC AUBAGNE.9.00
78 01:40:21 899 HUCY GILLES M2M 15 M 75 SCO MARSEILLE9.00
79 01:40:46 879 PREVOST JEROME SEM 31 M 76 9.00
80 01:41:14 721 PIRES-DE-BOAVENTURA JORGE M2M 16 M 77 9.00
81 01:41:15 837 HADDJERI BARDAD M1M 25 M 78 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
82 01:41:15 839 JOLY STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 4 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE9.00
83 01:43:18 749 AGOU-YAPELE YANN SEM 32 M 79 9.00
84 01:43:23 668 BENVENISTE ARNAUD SEM 33 M 80 9.00
85 01:43:31 885 GAGO CHRISTOPHE M1M 26 M 81 8.00
86 01:43:31 700 CIESLIK EWA M1F 2 F 5 8.00
87 01:44:02 878 GRODZISKI JACKY M2M 17 M 82 8.00
88 01:44:02 654 LATIL OLIVIER SEM 34 M 83 8.00
89 01:44:03 641 FONTAINE GILLES M2M 18 M 84 SANARY CAP GARONNE8.00
90 01:44:39 795 SOLER PIERRE CAM 2 M 85 OCCP8.00
91 01:44:41 866 DUMOULIN JULIEN M1M 27 M 86 8.00
92 01:44:46 610 ORRU PASCAL M2M 19 M 87 8.00
93 01:44:47 769 LAPEROUSE THOMAS SEM 35 M 88 SMUC8.00
94 01:44:50 737 PETITJEAN ROBERT M3M 3 M 89 SCO SAINTE MARGUERTE8.00
95 01:44:52 661 CHEMISKY SON-CA SEF 4 F 6 8.00
96 01:44:58 674 CHAZEL AURELIEN SEM 36 M 90 8.00
97 01:44:58 758 GIRAUD DENIS M2M 20 M 91 REALTOR EAUX DE MARSEILLE8.00
98 01:45:23 825 LAPIERRE MARC M2M 21 M 92 CHRONO LIBRE8.00
99 01:45:42 812 PARIS BAPTISTE SEM 37 M 93 8.00
100 01:45:56 667 MALTERRE MARION M1F 3 F 7 8.00
101 01:46:01 623 ZAVARRO MARION ESF 1 F 8 8.00