Résultats

La Bacchanale:Adultes. Édition 2018.

11.45 Km
18/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - Vaison la romaine (84)
308 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:01 1160 SERGHINI MOHAMMED SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE18.00
2 00:38:09 1102 JARRI LHOUSSINE M1M 1 M 2 ESAA18.00
3 00:39:18 923 CHIOTTI JEROME M1M 2 M 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME AGGLOMERATION17.00
4 00:40:17 949 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 2 M 4 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON17.00
5 00:40:28 1035 SABER FADIL SEM 3 M 5 OUI17.00
6 00:41:29 1111 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF SEM 4 M 6 ESPRIT COURSE16.00
7 00:41:29 1103 SABER MOHAMMED M1M 3 M 7 ESAA16.00
8 00:42:16 888 BEAUQUIS YONI SEM 5 M 8 AS MELOX16.00
9 00:43:00 900 BOUCHOUK AZIZ M1M 4 M 9 16.00
10 00:43:48 914 CHAHID AISSA SEM 6 M 10 ESSA15.00
11 00:44:05 968 GIRY MICHEL SEM 7 M 11 FOULEE ORANGEOISE15.00
12 00:44:11 1012 MOTSCHWILLER JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 5 M 12 MACADAM 0715.00
13 00:44:11 1189 MARASCO JEAN-PAUL M2M 1 M 13 15.00
14 00:44:31 907 CARRETERO ERIC M2M 2 M 14 USALV APT15.00
15 00:45:17 940 DEMORY LAURENT M1M 6 M 15 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CARPENTRAS15.00
16 00:45:24 876 ALAZARD FABIEN SEM 8 M 16 LA FOULEE ROMAINE15.00
17 00:45:28 935 PELLET DAVID M1M 7 M 17 MENERBES RUNNING15.00
18 00:45:35 966 GIRARD LUDOVIC M1M 8 M 18 15.00
19 00:45:38 1275 LEYDIER JEREMY SEM 9 M 19 UA CARPENTRAS15.00
20 00:45:49 956 FAYARD BENOIT SEM 10 M 20 15.00
21 00:45:50 1291 CONSTANT FELIX SEM 11 M 21 UA CARPENTRAS15.00
22 00:45:57 922 CHEREAU FRANCK M1M 9 M 22 FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES15.00
23 00:46:01 990 LAMOTTE FRANCK M1M 10 M 23 14.00
24 00:46:02 1110 COUDRAY ALEXIA SEF 1 F 1 ESPRIT COURSE14.00
25 00:46:20 1043 SENTER ELODIE SEF 2 F 2 LA FOULEE ROMAINE14.00
26 00:46:22 1179 MIGUET MICHAEL M1M 11 M 24 14.00
27 00:47:03 1023 PETITBON JOEL M2M 3 M 25 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS14.00
28 00:47:17 895 BORDUJENKO REMI SEM 12 M 26 LA FOULEE ROMAINE14.00
29 00:47:26 958 FERRIER DAVID M1M 12 M 27 14.00
30 00:48:04 1085 TERISSE VALENTIN SEM 13 M 28 14.00
31 00:48:05 1178 BERTET MORGAN CAM 1 M 29 14.00
32 00:48:11 986 LABORIER TONY SEM 14 M 30 KALAW TEAM14.00
33 00:48:11 1171 POTIER FABRICE M1M 13 M 31 14.00
34 00:48:31 891 BERNARD CEDRIC SEM 15 M 32 14.00
35 00:48:48 1286 TONGLET MARTIN SEM 16 M 33 14.00
36 00:48:53 1117 BURNEAU NICOLAS M1M 14 M 34 UA CARPENTRAS14.00
37 00:48:57 1121 ARNAUD SAMUEL SEM 17 M 35 CAP BOLLENE14.00
38 00:49:10 984 JOURDAIN GUILLAUME SEM 18 M 36 14.00
39 00:49:19 972 GUILLET PIERRE ESM 1 M 37 ASAD MONTELIMAR13.00
40 00:49:28 1186 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE M2M 4 M 38 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS13.00
41 00:49:32 1165 FRIBURGER FILIP M3M 1 M 39 13.00
42 00:49:33 887 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 40 ESPRIT COURSE13.00
43 00:49:38 1074 BENABDELLAH MONIR SEM 19 M 41 13.00
44 00:49:38 1076 CHAMPETIER LAURENT M2M 6 M 42 ACEP VALREAS13.00
45 00:49:43 999 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE M3M 2 M 43 MISTRAL TC ORANGE13.00
46 00:49:43 918 CHARDIN LAURE M1F 1 F 3 US LE PONTET13.00
47 00:49:44 1109 AUSSEL PIERRE-MICHEL M2M 7 M 44 PASS RUNNING13.00
48 00:49:45 1279 BRESSON DIDIER M2M 8 M 45 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS13.00
49 00:49:46 1188 ROUX FLORENT SEM 20 M 46 UA CARPENTRAS13.00
50 00:49:47 941 DEPRET GUILLAUME M1M 15 M 47 COMBES ET CRETES13.00
51 00:49:52 1078 CAMARET PASCAL SEM 21 M 48 13.00
52 00:49:55 1192 WAALVANDER HERMAN M2M 9 M 49 13.00
53 00:49:56 1156 BERTONCINI DAMIEN SEM 22 M 50 ASVA13.00
54 00:50:02 1170 LONGCHAMP THEO SEM 23 M 51 13.00
55 00:50:07 1175 TRAVAILLON PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 52 LES GARRIGUETTES13.00
56 00:50:11 1176 FRIBURGER ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 53 FOULEE ORANGEAISE13.00
57 00:50:14 1090 KOUKOUCH SIMO M1M 16 M 54 13.00
58 00:50:34 1155 DEFEVER FLORIAN SEM 25 M 55 13.00
59 00:50:39 926 CONTE BEN M2M 11 M 56 USPA13.00
60 00:50:46 944 DE-TAXIS ERIC M2M 12 M 57 13.00
61 00:50:59 1113 EL-KAMISSI CHOUKRI M1M 17 M 58 COMBES ET CRETES13.00
62 00:51:02 1091 DEPRAS OLIVIER SEM 26 M 59 13.00
63 00:51:05 878 ALLAIS STEPHANE M1M 18 M 60 13.00
64 00:51:09 1169 FAGE CLAUDE M2M 13 M 61 ACEP13.00
65 00:51:17 1094 BREMOND NICOLAS SEM 27 M 62 VELO SPEED13.00
66 00:51:19 1285 ROCOPLAN DENIS M2M 14 M 63 13.00
67 00:51:28 1054 TOLLERON YVES-ROBERT M2M 15 M 64 LA FOULEE ROMAINE13.00
68 00:51:44 1024 PEYRON JEREMY SEM 28 M 65 13.00
69 00:52:06 1114 APPERT ALEXIS SEM 29 M 66 13.00
70 00:52:08 1033 RICHERT JEAN-PIERRE M3M 3 M 67 13.00
71 00:52:16 1001 MARCEL EMILE SEM 30 M 68 13.00
72 00:52:32 1007 MELIANDE ANDRE M2M 16 M 69 1000 PATTES DU PONTET13.00
73 00:52:33 952 ESCARBAJAL PIERRE M2M 17 M 70 FOULEE ORANGEOISE13.00
74 00:52:36 942 DE-REKENEIRE DAVID SEM 31 M 71 13.00
75 00:52:46 1120 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 19 M 72 TEAM LAYPASCHER13.00
76 00:52:51 965 GIRARD LUCAS JUM 1 M 73 13.00
77 00:52:52 1055 TORKINGTON SALLY M2F 1 F 4 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT13.00
78 00:52:58 957 FELY LUC SEM 32 M 74 13.00
79 00:53:22 953 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 18 M 75 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS12.00
80 00:53:27 1002 MARTIN ALEXANDRE SEM 33 M 76 LA FOULEE ROMAINE12.00
81 00:53:27 1278 COQUARD BLANDINE M2F 2 F 5 BZ TEAM12.00
82 00:53:35 989 LAM DANIEL M2M 19 M 77 LA FOULEE ROMAINE12.00
83 00:53:44 1152 GANICHOT GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 78 12.00
84 00:54:14 909 CASTAGNET FRANCIS M3M 4 M 79 12.00
85 00:54:19 1067 XICLUNA VIRGINIE M1F 2 F 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON12.00
86 00:54:22 1000 MACABET JEAN-LAURENT M1M 20 M 80 12.00
87 00:54:25 1011 MOREAU DAMIEN M1M 21 M 81 12.00
88 00:54:27 943 DESPLANS JEAN-MARIE SEM 34 M 82 FOULEE ORANGEOISE12.00
89 00:54:33 1115 ROUMIEU CAMILLE SEF 3 F 7 COMBES ET CRETES12.00
90 00:54:34 1027 PONTAUD DOMINIQUE SEM 35 M 83 12.00
91 00:54:37 1126 MOS SYLVAIN M1M 22 M 84 12.00
92 00:54:50 979 JACQUEMOT PIERRE-PHILIPPE M1M 23 M 85 LA FOULEE ROMAINE12.00
93 00:54:54 1193 SOHIER LOUIS SEM 36 M 86 12.00
94 00:55:01 960 GAILLARDET CORINNE M2F 3 F 8 OPTIMAL COACHING PUJAUT12.00
95 00:55:02 915 CHAIX MICHEL M3M 5 M 87 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS12.00
96 00:55:02 1174 ETCHEBERRY JEANNE SEF 4 F 9 12.00
97 00:55:11 1086 TERISSE GILLES M2M 20 M 88 12.00
98 00:55:14 982 JAMET OLIVIER SEM 37 M 89 LA FOULEE ROMAINE12.00
99 00:55:26 971 GUIBAL BERNARD M2M 21 M 90 12.00
100 00:55:28 1184 SARRAZIN BENOIT M1M 24 M 91 12.00
101 00:55:29 1112 PICHON CHRISTOPHE M2M 22 M 92 12.00