Résultats

L'Éguillienne
L'Eguillenne. Édition 2018.

10 Km
25/11/2018 à 10:00:00 - EGUILLES (13)
389 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:49 780 TEACHOUT PAUL SEM 1 M 1 TRIATHL'AIX17.00
2 00:34:08 904 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 2 M 2 MARATHONIAK17.00
3 00:34:29 804 ZARRA ANTHONY M1M 1 M 3 ANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON17.00
4 00:35:08 701 MARTIN DAVID M1M 2 M 4 CE STMICROELECTRONICS17.00
5 00:35:11 653 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD M1M 3 M 5 POWER SPORT17.00
6 00:35:15 734 PAURIOL REMI SEM 3 M 6 ELAN LAMBESCAIN17.00
7 00:35:34 751 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 4 M 7 RUNNING CONSEIL16.00
8 00:35:48 917 MOUCHARD HUGUES SEM 4 M 8 TRIATHL'AIX16.00
9 00:35:53 668 JEPPSON PAUL SEM 5 M 9 16.00
10 00:35:56 871 PERIER YANN M1M 5 M 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON16.00
11 00:36:00 877 MARRAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 6 M 11 TRIATHL'AIX16.00
12 00:36:11 755 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 6 M 12 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE16.00
13 00:37:18 536 BERNARD JEROME M1M 7 M 13 ROGNAC AC16.00
14 00:37:19 713 MIERGUE MICHAEL SEM 7 M 14 16.00
15 00:37:31 824 TEISSIER OLIVIER M1M 8 M 15 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB15.00
16 00:38:01 575 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 8 M 16 15.00
17 00:38:15 867 PERRIN JEROME SEM 9 M 17 OM ATHHLETISME15.00
18 00:38:19 930 CRETE BASTIEN SEM 10 M 18 AUBAGNE TRI15.00
19 00:38:23 663 HOCK ANTOINE SEM 11 M 19 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
20 00:38:25 556 BRUNETEAU LOIC SEM 12 M 20 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB15.00
21 00:38:30 929 BRUN JEAN-PIERRE M2M 1 M 21 15.00
22 00:38:32 768 SAF KARIM M1M 9 M 22 BOXING CLUB HIPPO15.00
23 00:39:04 541 BIDORINI BAPTISTE SEM 13 M 23 15.00
24 00:39:11 740 PETIT STEPHANE M1M 10 M 24 VITROLLES TRIATHLON15.00
25 00:39:16 756 REY MAXENCE JUM 1 M 25 15.00
26 00:39:21 928 N:Anonyme 928 P:Anonyme 928 SEM 14 M 26 AS SCOR15.00
27 00:39:23 571 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 15 M 27 15.00
28 00:39:26 517 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 16 M 28 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
29 00:39:37 644 GIROMINI STEPHANE SEM 17 M 29 15.00
30 00:39:38 736 PERREARD ALAIN M1M 11 M 30 CE STMICROELECTRONICS15.00
31 00:39:47 817 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M2M 2 M 31 RUN LANCON15.00
32 00:39:50 779 SOBRERO LUDOVIC JUM 2 M 32 CAVAL PERTUIS15.00
33 00:39:53 826 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 18 M 33 VJA15.00
34 00:39:59 739 PETIT EMMANUEL M1M 12 M 34 15.00
35 00:40:10 645 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 19 M 35 14.00
36 00:40:19 885 DDESROCHES LUDOVICK SEM 20 M 36 TRININ ZONE MUAY TMAI14.00
37 00:40:24 564 CASTELLI LAURENT M1M 13 M 37 14.00
38 00:40:24 526 BARADEL VINCENT SEM 21 M 38 TRIATHL'AIX14.00
39 00:40:26 842 BLANC ANTONY CAM 1 M 39 14.00
40 00:40:34 775 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 22 M 40 14.00
41 00:40:47 513 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 14 M 41 ROUSSET TRIATHLON14.00
42 00:40:49 873 TAQUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 15 M 42 ABC14.00
43 00:40:55 924 ABADIA LOIC SEM 23 M 43 14.00
44 00:40:57 518 ARNIAUD FERNAND M3M 1 M 44 CAVAL PERTUIS14.00
45 00:41:16 724 N-GUYEN-VAN SEB M1M 16 M 45 TEAM IRONRACE/CROSSCALL14.00
46 00:41:22 531 BATTE CYRIL M1M 17 M 46 MINISTERE DE LA DEFENSE ARMEE14.00
47 00:41:29 727 OURSEL DAMIEN SEM 24 M 47 14.00
48 00:41:31 511 ACHARD GUILLAUME SEM 25 M 48 CLUB ATLETIC IGUALADA TRIATLO14.00
49 00:41:32 790 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 2 M 49 ACRA ARLES14.00
50 00:41:34 563 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 18 M 50 14.00
51 00:41:41 732 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 3 M 51 14.00
52 00:41:55 527 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 19 M 52 14.00
53 00:41:59 868 CACCIARI HENRI SEM 26 M 53 14.00
54 00:42:30 746 POSTIAUX REGIS M2M 4 M 54 ROQUE RUNNING14.00
55 00:42:32 535 BELKAID MEDDY SEM 27 M 55 ROQUE RUNNING14.00
56 00:42:35 625 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 28 M 56 PHOEBE RUNNERS14.00
57 00:42:37 676 KETROUCI HABIB M1M 20 M 57 TAUREAU AILE CHARLEVAL14.00
58 00:42:42 637 GASPARINI NICOLAS M1M 21 M 58 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE14.00
59 00:42:49 626 FLACHAIRE LIONEL M3M 3 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE14.00
60 00:42:53 906 CHADUC BRUNO M1M 22 M 60 TRIATHLON VITROLLES13.00
61 00:42:58 705 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 1 F 1 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE/KMS13.00
62 00:43:05 528 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 5 M 61 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB13.00
63 00:43:08 829 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 29 M 62 ROGNAC AC13.00
64 00:43:10 766 ROUMIEU NICOLAS M1M 23 M 63 RUN LANCON13.00
65 00:43:11 662 HILAIRE GREGORY SEM 30 M 64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
66 00:43:13 660 HEMISSI ADNNANE M1M 24 M 65 ROUSSET TRIATHLON13.00
67 00:43:18 923 PIAZZA JULIEN M1M 25 M 66 CE STMICROELECTRONICS13.00
68 00:43:18 616 FABRE MICHAEL M1M 26 M 67 13.00
69 00:43:31 630 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 31 M 68 CAVAL PERTUIS13.00
70 00:43:34 860 LAFFORIE PATRICK M2M 6 M 69 TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE13.00
71 00:43:37 636 GARRAUT ERIC M2M 7 M 70 ECOS EGUILLES13.00
72 00:43:47 854 JAN-AILLERET ETIENNE SEM 32 M 71 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
73 00:44:00 815 ISODORE PIERRE SEM 33 M 72 13.00
74 00:44:17 902 HAREL DOMINIQUE M2M 8 M 73 ECOS EGUILLE13.00
75 00:44:24 592 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 9 M 74 13.00
76 00:44:36 737 PERRIER GILLES M2M 10 M 75 13.00
77 00:44:37 683 LALOUX SEBASTIEN SEM 34 M 76 13.00
78 00:44:38 639 GENEREUX ISABELLE M2F 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
79 00:44:46 657 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 35 M 77 13.00
80 00:44:48 863 MONTARELLO ROBERT M3M 4 M 78 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET13.00
81 00:44:50 735 PERON ANTHONY SEM 36 M 79 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
82 00:44:59 925 GIGOU RICHARD M1M 27 M 80 13.00
83 00:45:01 530 BASILI LORENZO SEM 37 M 81 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
84 00:45:14 583 COUVE BERNARD M4M 1 M 82 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET13.00
85 00:45:16 539 BERTEAUX STEVE SEM 38 M 83 BERTOX13.00
86 00:45:19 828 INCONNU M1M 28 M 84 13.00
87 00:45:22 600 DUFY CHRISTIAN M3M 5 M 85 13.00
88 00:45:25 596 DIMASI FLORENT M1M 29 M 86 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE13.00
89 00:45:35 671 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 39 M 87 13.00
90 00:45:39 553 BOUSSINET ROMUALD M1M 30 M 88 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
91 00:45:45 742 PIALAT CEDRIC M1M 31 M 89 13.00
92 00:45:45 522 BALDINI LAURENT M1M 32 M 90 13.00
93 00:45:47 858 LAVOS JORGE M3M 6 M 91 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
94 00:45:47 802 VUYLSTEKER DIANE M1F 2 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
95 00:46:01 903 COLPIER FRANCOIS M2M 11 M 92 13.00
96 00:46:07 794 VIDAL LUDOVIC M1M 33 M 93 13.00
97 00:46:11 762 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 34 M 94 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE12.00
98 00:46:12 793 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 7 M 95 12.00
99 00:46:19 810 PREL FABRICE M1M 35 M 96 12.00
100 00:46:24 765 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 40 M 97 COURIR A VELAUX12.00
101 00:46:27 944 HOMKE YOANN SEM 41 M 98 JC EGUILLES12.00