Résultats

Course des Vignes - 7km. Édition 2018.

7 Km
11/11/2018 à 09:15:00 - CADIERE DAZUR (83)
145 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:33 25 CASSANELLO ENZO SEM 1 M 1 AJS LA GARDE 17.11
2 00:25:47 37 DALLE-MESE ADRIEN SEM 2 M 2 A. SIX-FOURS 16.29
3 00:26:15 12 BARTOLO GINO SEM 3 M 3 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE/FOULEES AUBAGNE 16.00
4 00:26:30 69 LARGILLIER JEAN-LUC M1M 1 M 4 LES ETANCHEURS REUNIS 15.85
5 00:26:54 98 PRIQUELER MATTHIEU ESM 1 M 5 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 15.61
6 00:28:06 45 DUCRO MICHEL M3M 1 M 6 AJS LA GARDE 14.95
7 00:28:36 146 SIMON PATRICK M2M 1 M 7 14.69
8 00:28:42 28 CHEVAL ANTOINE SEM 4 M 8 SUD RUNNING 14.63
9 00:28:47 6 ARCONDEGUY GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 9 PLAN MY RUN 14.59
10 00:28:56 42 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 2 M 10 UST ST TROPEZ 14.52
11 00:29:04 84 MERCIER LAURENT M2M 3 M 11 SCO ST MARGUERITE 14.45
12 00:29:20 76 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 4 M 12 LOUNETTE 14.32
13 00:29:29 11 BARTOLO ALAIN M2M 5 M 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 14.25
14 00:30:01 108 SANCHEZ DIDIER M1M 2 M 14 BSSA 13.99
15 00:30:11 8 ARHUIS LIONEL M2M 6 M 15 13.91
16 00:30:27 95 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 2 M 16 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.79
17 00:31:19 31 CORDEIL PASCAL M1M 3 M 17 13.41
18 00:31:19 4 ALLEGRE REMI SEM 6 M 18 13.41
19 00:31:31 117 SMARRITO FABIEN M1M 4 M 19 13.33
20 00:31:35 49 FALDUTO CEDRIC SEM 7 M 20 13.30
21 00:33:03 63 HENRY PHILIPPE M1M 5 M 21 12.71
22 00:33:08 18 BERTONE CATHERINE M2F 1 F 1 CAP GARONNE 12.68
23 00:33:09 17 BERTIN LAURENT M1M 6 M 22 12.67
24 00:33:32 137 BOUCHI-LAMONTAGNE RAPHAEL SEM 8 M 23 CTC 12.52
25 00:33:45 29 CHEVAL CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 24 12.44
26 00:33:56 21 BOUCHAMA ROBERT M3M 3 M 25 12.38
27 00:34:08 106 ROUVEYROL CECILE ESF 1 F 2 AJS LA GARDE 12.30
28 00:34:16 150 TORTORICI JONATHAN SEM 9 M 26 12.26
29 00:34:50 43 DEVERT JOEL M2M 8 M 27 COURIR A ST CYR 12.06
30 00:35:16 7 ARHUIS EMILIE JUF 1 F 3 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 11.91
31 00:35:23 93 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 28 11.87
32 00:35:29 91 NEYRAND MICHEL M1M 7 M 29 PLAN MY RUN 11.84
33 00:35:46 14 BERNARD DANIEL M3M 4 M 30 SCO STE-MARGUERITE 11.74
34 00:36:06 97 PIOT YVES M3M 5 M 31 11.63
35 00:36:10 129 VIOLA ANTHONNY SEM 10 M 32 11.61
36 00:36:38 116 SMADJA THOMAS SEM 11 M 33 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 11.46
37 00:36:40 50 GARNIER JULIEN M1M 8 M 34 11.45
38 00:36:52 66 IMBERT MATHILDE SEF 1 F 4 11.39
39 00:37:23 100 RAVASCO TRISTAN M1M 9 M 35 11.23
40 00:37:27 141 CECCARELLI VERONIQUE SEF 2 F 5 11.21
41 00:37:48 64 HERBIN PATRICK M4M 2 M 36 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE 11.11
42 00:37:53 625 GRACEFFA PIERRE M1M 10 M 37 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.09
43 00:38:01 26 CERES EDDIE SEM 12 M 38 11.05
44 00:38:07 60 HADDOUCHE MARC M3M 6 M 39 11.02
45 00:38:10 104 RODRIGUEZ-MARTIN STEPHANE M1M 11 M 40 11.00
46 00:38:12 36 DAESSLE SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 41 10.99
47 00:38:12 56 N:Anonyme 56 P:Anonyme 56 SEF 3 F 6 10.99
48 00:38:33 103 REYNAUD STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 7 10.89
49 00:38:40 47 DURIEUX BEATRICE M1F 2 F 8 10.86
50 00:38:46 59 GUARNIERI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M1M 12 M 42 10.83
51 00:38:53 53 GIANGRASSO PASCAL M1M 13 M 43 10.80
52 00:39:04 13 BEAULIEU FRANCK SEM 14 M 44 10.75
53 00:39:05 101 REGULA-BOOS CAMILLE SEF 4 F 9 10.75
54 00:39:41 71 LAROUMANIE LOUISE M3F 1 F 10 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.58
55 00:39:44 147 SERGENT JEAN-SAMUEL M2M 9 M 45 10.57
56 00:40:17 41 DEREDEC CATHERINE M2F 2 F 11 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME 10.43
57 00:40:22 629 MASONI RACHEL SEF 5 F 12 CROSSFIT GEMENOS 10.40
58 00:40:29 24 CARON PHILIPPE M2M 10 M 46 10.37
59 00:40:36 145 MOLINIER MARTIAL M1M 14 M 47 10.34
60 00:40:43 68 LARDON AGNES M2F 3 F 13 LARDON AGNES 10.32
61 00:40:51 628 MASONI BEATRICE SEF 6 F 14 10.28
62 00:40:59 32 CORDOBA VIRGINIE M1F 3 F 15 10.25
63 00:40:59 51 GAUTIER DOMINIQUE M1F 4 F 16 10.25
64 00:41:09 70 LAROUMANIE ALAIN M3M 7 M 48 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 10.21
65 00:41:28 15 BERNARD FREDERIC M2M 11 M 49 10.13
66 00:41:55 109 SAVARESE JEAN M3M 8 M 50 TEAM LAPUCE 10.02
67 00:42:33 119 TAFIN VALERIE M2F 4 F 17 9.87
68 00:42:44 149 COTTIN VANESSA SEF 7 F 18 9.83
69 00:42:51 136 GENERMONT MICHELE M3F 2 F 19 9.80
70 00:43:08 3 ALLEGRE JEAN-PIERRE M3M 9 M 51 9.74
71 00:43:15 630 PLACE AMELIE SEF 8 F 20 SANARY 9.71
72 00:43:22 111 SEREK NICOLE M1F 5 F 21 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.68
73 00:43:24 627 MARTINEZ THIERRY M2M 12 M 52 CORREBIRRAS 9.68
74 00:43:25 62 HATET LIONEL M1M 15 M 53 9.67
75 00:43:26 61 HATET BENJAMINE M1F 6 F 22 9.67
76 00:43:39 39 DE-CARPIGNY HELENE SEF 9 F 23 9.62
77 00:43:40 33 CROSNIER JEAN-PIERRE M2M 13 M 54 9.62
78 00:43:42 85 MIARA GERARD M4M 3 M 55 9.61
79 00:43:52 138 CATHALA AMANDINE SEF 10 F 24 9.57
80 00:43:53 23 CARON PATRICIA M2F 5 F 25 9.57
81 00:44:02 105 ROIG NOLWEN SEF 11 F 26 9.54
82 00:44:03 94 PELEGRY MARIE-CAROLINE M1F 7 F 27 9.53
83 00:44:20 118 SORIA JEREMIE SEM 15 M 56 J 9.47
84 00:44:27 92 PAMELLE VIOLAINE SEF 12 F 28 J 9.45
85 00:44:36 73 MANI LAETITIA SEF 13 F 29 9.42
86 00:44:49 54 GIOTARD NICOL M3F 3 F 30 9.37
87 00:44:50 19 BLIXT EVA M1F 8 F 31 LOUNETTE 9.37
88 00:44:52 122 TORRE ALEXANDRA M1F 9 F 32 9.36
89 00:45:08 134 BERENGUIER STEPHANIE M1F 10 F 33 OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 9.31
90 00:45:10 65 HONNORAT CAROLE SEF 14 F 34 9.30
91 00:45:23 81 MARTIN-DE-LA-TORRE NATHALIE M2F 6 F 35 9.25
92 00:45:35 102 RENARD CECILE M1F 11 F 36 9.21
93 00:45:42 142 FALTERMEIER HELENE SEF 15 F 37 9.19
94 00:45:43 30 CHICHEPORTICHE ANNIE M2F 7 F 38 LES SEMELLES USEES 9.19
95 00:45:53 139 DOR VALENTINE SEF 16 F 39 9.15
96 00:46:12 80 MARTIN-DE-LA-TORRE BRUNO M2M 14 M 57 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.09
97 00:46:15 90 MOURATO SARAH SEF 17 F 40 9.08
98 00:46:26 144 LAID PAULINE SEF 18 F 41 9.05
99 00:46:30 82 MARZUK HAMADI M2M 15 M 58 9.03
100 00:46:34 77 MARRADI DOMINIQUE M3F 4 F 42 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.02