Résultats

Course des Vignes - 11km. Édition 2018.

11 Km
11/11/2018 à 09:15:00 - CADIERE D AZUR (83)
230 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:32 1010 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 17.13
2 00:39:46 1244 LECONTE YOANN SEM 2 M 2 PLAN MY RUN 16.60
3 00:40:08 1090 LANDI EMMANUEL M1M 1 M 3 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 16.45
4 00:40:45 1032 CHAMKHIA ADEL M2M 1 M 4 16.20
5 00:41:49 1094 LECRAS SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 5 TRIATLHON TOULON 15.78
6 00:41:52 1206 CARTIER PASCAL M1M 2 M 6 15.76
7 00:41:53 1200 LOMBARD BRICE SEM 4 M 7 FUCKCANCER 15.76
8 00:41:57 1226 GELOT MICKAEL M1M 3 M 8 15.73
9 00:42:20 1198 JACKSON SHAWN M1M 4 M 9 FC MASSACRAGE 15.59
10 00:42:35 1056 DUBOIS ARNAUD SEM 5 M 10 15.50
11 00:42:58 1081 HERBIN YANNICK M1M 5 M 11 SANARY CAP GARONNE 15.36
12 00:43:02 1167 TAFIN FABRICE M2M 2 M 12 ASPTT DIGNE 15.34
13 00:44:21 1127 PAMELLE YOHANN M1M 6 M 13 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME 14.88
14 00:44:26 1204 BALLESTERO DIDIER M1M 7 M 14 SEYNE 14.85
15 00:44:28 1098 LIGER ANTHONY SEM 6 M 15 3P 14.84
16 00:44:36 1182 KUJAWSKI ISABELLE SEF 1 F 1 TAC RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 14.80
17 00:45:13 1055 DOFFAY-DE-RIEUX REGIS M2M 3 M 16 TOULON TRIATHLON 14.60
18 00:45:43 1183 ZANOLETTI MICKAEL SEM 7 M 17 LA FOULEE OLLIOULAISES 14.44
19 00:45:59 1187 PERRIN SERGE M3M 1 M 18 AJS LA GARDE 14.35
20 00:46:28 1066 FERREIRA GREGORY M1M 8 M 19 14.20
21 00:46:30 1014 BENLARBI SAID M2M 4 M 20 14.19
22 00:46:34 1240 MERLIN JEAN-PIERRE M2M 5 M 21 14.17
23 00:46:47 1051 DENIS BRUNO M1M 9 M 22 14.11
24 00:47:04 1161 SAFI NICOLAS M3M 2 M 23 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.02
25 00:47:07 1199 BOUDET STEPHANE M1M 10 M 24 14.01
26 00:47:15 1038 CHERON NOEL M1M 11 M 25 13.97
27 00:47:34 1006 ARTUFEL CHRISTEL M2F 1 F 2 13.88
28 00:47:58 1091 LAPEYRONIE BRUNO M1M 12 M 26 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 13.76
29 00:48:16 1046 CRINER PASCAL SEM 8 M 27 SANARY RUNNING-CAP GARONNE 13.67
30 00:48:24 1031 CHABRIAIS CEDRIC SEM 9 M 28 CHLORO BIKING 13.64
31 00:48:38 1193 MONNIER PASCAL M3M 3 M 29 OSH 13.57
32 00:48:52 1020 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 13 M 30 BSSA 13.51
33 00:49:05 1173 TILLARD QUENTIN SEM 10 M 31 13.45
34 00:49:52 1043 CONTESTO CHRISTOPHER SEM 11 M 32 13.24
35 00:49:54 1028 CANOVA CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 33 13.23
36 00:50:01 1197 VILETTE JIMMY SEM 12 M 34 13.20
37 00:50:03 1191 ARRIGHI CHARLES SEM 13 M 35 13.19
38 00:50:20 1015 JOUVE PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 36 13.11
39 00:50:29 1236 DEPREZ MATHIEU SEM 14 M 37 13.07
40 00:50:36 1150 RIPERT STEPHANE M1M 15 M 38 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 13.04
41 00:50:44 1109 MARTINENT DELPHINE SEF 2 F 3 13.01
42 00:50:52 1119 MONFOLLET ROMAIN SEM 15 M 39 12.98
43 00:50:55 1022 BORLOZ-PARADIS JENNIFER SEF 3 F 4 12.96
44 00:51:05 1095 LEON SEBASTIEN SEM 16 M 40 12.92
45 00:51:18 1101 MAILLARY PIERRE SEM 17 M 41 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON 12.87
46 00:51:51 1137 CHELY LIONEL M1M 16 M 42 GUILERS ATHLE 12.73
47 00:52:10 1211 MILLE CELINE SEF 4 F 5 12.65
48 00:52:14 1133 PETAT LAURENT M1M 17 M 43 12.64
49 00:52:24 1080 HEBTING PASCAL M2M 7 M 44 12.60
50 00:52:44 1128 PASCAL DAVID M1M 18 M 45 12.52
51 00:52:49 1195 GAUTIER-MAUREL ANNE M2F 2 F 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 12.50
52 00:52:54 1102 MALINCONI PAULINE SEF 5 F 7 12.48
53 00:53:15 1126 OLIVIER JEROME SEM 18 M 46 12.39
54 00:53:19 1100 LOYAU DAMIEN SEM 19 M 47 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.38
55 00:53:22 1238 FONTAINE GILLES M2M 8 M 48 SANARY CAP GARONNE 12.37
56 00:53:22 1154 ROSSI JEAN M2M 9 M 49 12.37
57 00:53:32 1087 LACAPELLE CAROLINE M1F 1 F 8 0CCP/LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 12.33
58 00:53:48 1107 MARCILLY JIMMY M1M 19 M 50 US VENDOME ATHLETISME 12.27
59 00:54:05 1044 CONTY JEROME M1M 20 M 51 12.20
60 00:54:05 1202 BRONNER ALEXIS ESM 1 M 52 SANARY 12.20
61 00:54:14 1025 BROSSA ROMAIN M1M 21 M 53 12.17
62 00:54:19 1074 GOASGUEN CATHERINE M2F 3 F 9 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 12.15
63 00:54:23 1201 PETIT EMMY SEF 6 F 10 SANARY CAP GARONNE 12.14
64 00:54:26 1185 DETIENNE YANN M1M 22 M 54 12.12
65 00:54:31 1096 LE-ROYER BERNARD M4M 1 M 55 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 12.11
66 00:54:35 1135 PIALOT GUILLAUME SEM 20 M 56 12.09
67 00:54:36 1008 AVELLANEDA ELISEE M2M 10 M 57 12.09
68 00:54:38 1186 IVORRA-CANTO MARIA M2F 4 F 11 CORREBIRRAS 12.08
69 00:54:39 1085 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 23 M 58 12.08
70 00:54:41 1205 MALO MARION SEF 7 F 12 12.07
71 00:54:44 1061 ROIG EMMANUEL M1M 24 M 59 12.06
72 00:54:49 1073 GOASGUEN BERNARD M2M 11 M 60 ASCEA 12.04
73 00:54:51 1181 YDE JOHAN M3M 4 M 61 AJS LA GARDE 12.03
74 00:54:55 1218 SOULAUROL BENEDICTE M2F 5 F 13 12.02
75 00:55:03 1125 NONCHEZ FLORE M1F 2 F 14 11.99
76 00:55:04 1029 CARCENAC FABRICE M1M 25 M 62 11.99
77 00:55:08 1019 BICAIS MELANIE SEF 8 F 15 11.97
78 00:55:12 1097 N:Anonyme 1097 P:Anonyme 1097 SEM 21 M 63 11.96
79 00:55:18 1005 ARRIGHI PIERRE M2M 12 M 64 11.93
80 00:55:23 1239 LEFEBVRE ERIC M2M 13 M 65 CSMR ROSNY SUR MER 11.92
81 00:55:29 1188 VON-BORZYSKOWSKI NICOLAS SEM 22 M 66 11.90
82 00:55:53 1023 BOURRIGAN FRANCOIS SEM 23 M 67 11.81
83 00:56:02 1232 BOUDOT DAVID M2M 14 M 68 11.78
84 00:56:03 1054 DIETRICHS FRANCOIS M1M 26 M 69 TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 11.78
85 00:56:20 1042 CONOTTE GEORGES M4M 2 M 70 11.72
86 00:56:26 1179 VENTALON EVA SEF 9 F 16 11.70
87 00:56:45 1131 N:Anonyme 1131 P:Anonyme 1131 M2M 15 M 71 11.63
88 00:56:53 1050 DEIANA CYRIL M3M 5 M 72 SANARY CAP GARONNE 11.60
89 00:57:02 1189 ROUSSEL ZOHRA M2F 6 F 17 FOULEE OLLIOULOISE 11.57
90 00:57:02 1166 SANCHEZ LAURENT M2M 16 M 73 11.57
91 00:57:07 1026 BUONOMO ROMAIN SEM 24 M 74 11.56
92 00:57:09 1105 MARCHISIO MARIE M1F 3 F 18 11.55
93 00:57:31 1057 DUBOIS GHISLAINE M2F 7 F 19 11.47
94 00:57:32 1060 DUSSOURD SERGE M3M 6 M 75 11.47
95 00:57:35 1229 LEGRIGEOIS CLAUDETTE M3F 1 F 20 OCCP LA CIOTAT 11.46
96 00:57:46 1068 FOUMANE JEAN-LOUIS M2M 17 M 76 AUCHAN AUBAGNE 11.43
97 00:57:47 1153 RODRIGUEZ ALAIN SEM 25 M 77 CHLORO BIKING 11.42
98 00:57:50 1024 BRETTE MAXENCE M1M 27 M 78 11.41
99 00:58:02 1111 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 26 M 79 11.37
100 00:58:08 1168 TAINTON DAVID M1M 28 M 80 11.35