Résultats

Aix en Foulées : 20Km. Édition 2019.

20 Km
14/04/2019 à 09:00:00 - Aix en provence (13)
210 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:13:50 3509 BERTHE PIERRICK SEM 1 M 1 ESP CONSULTING 16.25
2 01:14:28 3683 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES SEM 2 M 2 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16.11
3 01:14:28 3699 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 3 M 3 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 16.11
4 01:16:14 3636 COQUARD JULIEN SEM 4 M 4 FFTRI 15.74
5 01:16:48 3684 MARTIN DAVID M1M 1 M 5 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.63
6 01:19:31 3551 JEAN JEREMY SEM 5 M 6 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 15.09
7 01:19:41 3745 KONAREFF PIERRE-JEAN SEM 6 M 7 15.06
8 01:19:45 3650 GARNEVAULT PASCAL M2M 1 M 8 15.05
9 01:19:46 3615 ARMAND PASCAL SEM 7 M 9 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 15.04
10 01:20:53 3675 LEGAY TANGUY SEM 8 M 10 14.84
11 01:21:40 3607 VINCENS BENOIT SEM 9 M 11 BVS FORMATION 14.69
12 01:21:42 3747 FLERS NICOLAS SEM 10 M 12 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.69
13 01:21:47 3721 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER M1M 2 M 13 COURIR A FUVEAU/TRIATHL'AIX 14.67
14 01:22:18 3950 DUHAMEL SANDRINE M1F 1 F 1 CAF/TEAM BRUBECK 14.58
15 01:23:24 3527 CREUZENET YOAN ESM 1 M 14 LES P 14.39
16 01:23:25 3629 BOUY JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 11 M 15 FAMILLE BOUY 14.39
17 01:23:27 3524 CLOIX BAPTISTE SEM 12 M 16 TRIATHL'AIX 14.38
18 01:23:38 3545 GEHIN FRANCK M2M 2 M 17 14.35
19 01:23:52 3725 MALKI MOHAMED-EL-AMINE SEM 13 M 18 14.31
20 01:24:22 3630 BRUSA BENJAMIN SEM 14 M 19 LA PROVENCE 14.22
21 01:24:39 3719 BRUNETEAU LOIC SEM 15 M 20 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 14.18
22 01:25:59 3724 KENZOUA LAURENT M1M 3 M 21 FRONT RUNNERS PARIS 13.96
23 01:26:36 3580 PESSIGLIONE MICHAEL SEM 16 M 22 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 13.86
24 01:26:55 3536 DEVENS STANISLAS ESM 2 M 23 LES P 13.81
25 01:26:58 3610 MAZIERE DOMINIQUE M2M 3 M 24 LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE 13.80
26 01:27:12 3738 DIOP BENOIT M2M 4 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.76
27 01:27:45 3711 SIMON NICOLAS SEM 17 M 26 13.68
28 01:27:58 3605 VIDAL FLORENCE SEF 1 F 2 AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON 13.64
29 01:28:22 3643 ETTORI VINCENT SEM 18 M 27 AUC ESCRIME 13.58
30 01:29:15 3700 PROUST OLIVIER M2M 5 M 28 CLES TRIATHLON GARDANNE 13.45
31 01:29:40 3667 JORDA ALAIN M2M 6 M 29 CLES GARDANNE 13.38
32 01:29:42 3802 BAURIN QUENTIN M1M 4 M 30 13.38
33 01:29:44 3654 GRAZIANI VALERIE M2F 1 F 3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 13.37
34 01:29:48 3742 PILAUT LUC SEM 19 M 31 13.36
35 01:30:01 3660 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 20 M 32 13.33
36 01:30:21 3921 NICOLLE THOMAS M1M 5 M 33 LES CENTAURES 13.28
37 01:30:45 3739 SZCZOT JULIE M1F 2 F 4 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 13.22
38 01:31:25 3657 GUMILAR PIERRE ESM 3 M 34 13.13
39 01:32:01 3558 LE-BOLLOCH YANN M1M 6 M 35 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 13.04
40 01:32:03 3526 COUVIDOU THIBAUD SEM 21 M 36 13.04
41 01:32:20 3728 PONT THIERRY M2M 7 M 37 KEEP COOL 13.00
42 01:32:20 3746 JOUCERAND GREGORY SEM 22 M 38 FUVEAU 13.00
43 01:32:44 3737 DE-MARIA STEPHANE M2M 8 M 39 12.94
44 01:33:08 3623 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 1 M 40 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12.88
45 01:33:15 3563 LESAGE-YVAN YVAN M2M 9 M 41 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 12.87
46 01:33:18 3635 CLOIX JIL SEF 2 F 5 TRIATHL#AIX 12.86
47 01:33:18 3674 LEFEBVRE VIANNEY SEM 23 M 42 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 12.86
48 01:33:36 3695 PERRIER GILLES M2M 10 M 43 12.82
49 01:33:46 3627 BONNADIER FREDERIC M2M 11 M 44 ALLURE LIBRE SCP 12.80
50 01:33:46 3645 FAVRO RICHARD M2M 12 M 45 12.80
51 01:34:31 3665 JAROUSSEAU BENOIT SEM 24 M 46 TEAM CROUS AIX MARSEILLE AVIGNON 12.70
52 01:35:03 3611 SAIDI MYRIAM SEF 3 F 6 PREPA-SPORTS 12.62
53 01:35:05 3712 SIMONPIETRI JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 25 M 47 12.62
54 01:35:28 3733 MURTE FREDDY M2M 13 M 48 12.57
55 01:35:36 3529 DE-CASTRO-FINS SEBASTIEN SEM 26 M 49 12.55
56 01:35:40 3583 RABOUAM DOMINIQUE M2M 14 M 50 12.54
57 01:36:11 3688 MINARY THOMAS SEM 27 M 51 12.48
58 01:36:16 3568 MARIE ANTHONY SEM 28 M 52 12.47
59 01:36:37 3694 PEIGNIER LOIC SEM 29 M 53 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB 12.42
60 01:36:38 3549 HENRY THOMAS SEM 30 M 54 12.42
61 01:36:42 3729 PORTELA MICKAEL SEM 31 M 55 12.41
62 01:36:47 3584 RABOUAM JEAN SEM 32 M 56 12.40
63 01:36:51 3604 VENTRE ADRIEN SEM 33 M 57 12.39
64 01:37:13 3639 DECERIER JEROME M1M 7 M 58 TEAM JENIBATIMENT 12.34
65 01:37:26 3743 N:Anonyme 3743 P:Anonyme 3743 M1M 8 M 59 12.32
66 01:37:31 3581 PITOISET GERARD M3M 2 M 60 12.31
67 01:37:49 3637 CORNU BENJAMIN M1M 9 M 61 12.27
68 01:37:54 3633 CARASCO LOIC SEM 34 M 62 METABOLIK 12.26
69 01:38:40 3589 RICHARD DANIEL M3M 3 M 63 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.16
70 01:38:45 3522 CASTTELLANO JEAN-LUC M1M 10 M 64 12.15
71 01:38:53 3705 ROUX QUENTIN SEM 35 M 65 12.14
72 01:38:55 3517 BRUGUIER NICOLAS SEM 36 M 66 AC MIRAMAS 12.13
73 01:38:58 3624 BERTHIER MAEL SEM 37 M 67 TRIATHL'AIX 12.13
74 01:39:19 3572 MATTEI FREDERIC M1M 11 M 68 ONET TECHNOLOGIES 12.08
75 01:39:42 3531 DELAMARE LAURENT M1M 12 M 69 12.04
76 01:39:45 3518 CALISSANO SERGE M2M 15 M 70 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON 12.03
77 01:39:55 3731 QUEREUX MICKAEL M1M 13 M 71 KM610 12.01
78 01:40:06 3749 BOI BRICE SEM 38 M 72 11.99
79 01:40:21 3622 BEMANANJARA HOHITANAO-BRICE M1M 14 M 73 11.96
80 01:40:27 3741 BOURDAREL NICOLAS M1M 15 M 74 11.95
81 01:40:37 3680 MAISONNEUVE RICHARD M1M 16 M 75 11.93
82 01:40:37 3538 FAURE LAURENT M2M 16 M 76 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE 11.93
83 01:40:54 3590 RIVIERE ARTHUR SEM 39 M 77 TRIATHL'AIX 11.89
84 01:41:13 3692 PALA NICOLAS SEM 40 M 78 11.86
85 01:41:14 3634 CAUSSE DANIEL SEM 41 M 79 11.85
86 01:41:25 3515 BOURDIN DAVID ESM 4 M 80 11.83
87 01:41:48 3506 BEC ANTONY SEM 42 M 81 11.79
88 01:41:56 3586 RECOTILLET MERYL SEF 4 F 7 11.77
89 01:41:58 3801 SPADOLA RENE M2M 17 M 82 11.77
90 01:42:06 3574 MISON NATHALIE M2F 2 F 8 KMS/COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 11.75
91 01:42:18 3616 AVRAN ILENA ESF 1 F 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE 11.73
92 01:42:18 3727 MOUNE PASCAL M2M 18 M 83 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.73
93 01:42:27 3687 MINARY QUENTIN ESM 5 M 84 11.71
94 01:42:38 3723 HUMBERT VINCENT M1M 17 M 85 11.69
95 01:42:46 3593 SAUTEREAU PHILIPPE CAM 1 M 86 ERA ANTIBES 11.68
96 01:42:51 3511 BIEULES PIERRICK M1M 18 M 87 IN EXTENSO 11.67
97 01:43:17 3691 NOMDEDEU VINCENT SEM 43 M 88 ALTEN 11.62
98 01:43:23 3501 ALLIETTA THOMAS SEM 44 M 89 11.61
99 01:43:39 3670 LARGILLET CYRIL SEM 45 M 90 ALTEN 11.58
100 01:43:41 3555 LAMBERT THIERRY M2M 19 M 91 ASCEA 11.57