Résultats

Aix en Foulées : 20Km. Édition 2019.

20 Km
14/04/2019 à 09:00:00 - Aix en provence (13)
210 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 BERTHE PIERRICK 01:13:50 M 3509 SEM 1 1 16.25 ESP CONSULTING
2 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES 01:14:28 M 3683 SEM 2 2 16.11 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
3 PROUET SYLVAIN 01:14:28 M 3699 SEM 3 3 16.11 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
4 COQUARD JULIEN 01:16:14 M 3636 SEM 4 4 15.74 FFTRI
5 MARTIN DAVID 01:16:48 M 3684 M1M 5 1 15.63 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
6 JEAN JEREMY 01:19:31 M 3551 SEM 6 5 15.09 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
7 KONAREFF PIERRE-JEAN 01:19:41 M 3745 SEM 7 6 15.06
8 GARNEVAULT PASCAL 01:19:45 M 3650 M2M 8 1 15.05
9 ARMAND PASCAL 01:19:46 M 3615 SEM 9 7 15.04 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
10 LEGAY TANGUY 01:20:53 M 3675 SEM 10 8 14.84
11 VINCENS BENOIT 01:21:40 M 3607 SEM 11 9 14.69 BVS FORMATION
12 FLERS NICOLAS 01:21:42 M 3747 SEM 12 10 14.69 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
13 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER 01:21:47 M 3721 M1M 13 2 14.67 COURIR A FUVEAU/TRIATHL'AIX
14 DUHAMEL SANDRINE 01:22:18 F 3950 M1F 1 1 14.58 CAF/TEAM BRUBECK
15 CREUZENET YOAN 01:23:24 M 3527 ESM 14 1 14.39 LES P
16 BOUY JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:23:25 M 3629 SEM 15 11 14.39 FAMILLE BOUY
17 CLOIX BAPTISTE 01:23:27 M 3524 SEM 16 12 14.38 TRIATHL'AIX
18 GEHIN FRANCK 01:23:38 M 3545 M2M 17 2 14.35
19 MALKI MOHAMED-EL-AMINE 01:23:52 M 3725 SEM 18 13 14.31
20 BRUSA BENJAMIN 01:24:22 M 3630 SEM 19 14 14.22 LA PROVENCE
21 BRUNETEAU LOIC 01:24:39 M 3719 SEM 20 15 14.18 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
22 KENZOUA LAURENT 01:25:59 M 3724 M1M 21 3 13.96 FRONT RUNNERS PARIS
23 PESSIGLIONE MICHAEL 01:26:36 M 3580 SEM 22 16 13.86 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
24 DEVENS STANISLAS 01:26:55 M 3536 ESM 23 2 13.81 LES P
25 MAZIERE DOMINIQUE 01:26:58 M 3610 M2M 24 3 13.80 LA FOULEE ORANGEOISE
26 DIOP BENOIT 01:27:12 M 3738 M2M 25 4 13.76 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
27 SIMON NICOLAS 01:27:45 M 3711 SEM 26 17 13.68
28 VIDAL FLORENCE 01:27:58 F 3605 SEF 2 1 13.64 AL ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON
29 ETTORI VINCENT 01:28:22 M 3643 SEM 27 18 13.58 AUC ESCRIME
30 PROUST OLIVIER 01:29:15 M 3700 M2M 28 5 13.45 CLES TRIATHLON GARDANNE
31 JORDA ALAIN 01:29:40 M 3667 M2M 29 6 13.38 CLES GARDANNE
32 BAURIN QUENTIN 01:29:42 M 3802 M1M 30 4 13.38
33 GRAZIANI VALERIE 01:29:44 F 3654 M2F 3 1 13.37 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
34 PILAUT LUC 01:29:48 M 3742 SEM 31 19 13.36
35 HEDOU FABRICE 01:30:01 M 3660 SEM 32 20 13.33
36 NICOLLE THOMAS 01:30:21 M 3921 M1M 33 5 13.28 LES CENTAURES
37 SZCZOT JULIE 01:30:45 F 3739 M1F 4 2 13.22 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX
38 GUMILAR PIERRE 01:31:25 M 3657 ESM 34 3 13.13
39 LE-BOLLOCH YANN 01:32:01 M 3558 M1M 35 6 13.04 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
40 COUVIDOU THIBAUD 01:32:03 M 3526 SEM 36 21 13.04
41 PONT THIERRY 01:32:20 M 3728 M2M 37 7 13.00 KEEP COOL
42 JOUCERAND GREGORY 01:32:20 M 3746 SEM 38 22 13.00 FUVEAU
43 DE-MARIA STEPHANE 01:32:44 M 3737 M2M 39 8 12.94
44 BENEDETTO GUY 01:33:08 M 3623 M3M 40 1 12.88 ROUSSET TRIATHLON
45 LESAGE-YVAN YVAN 01:33:15 M 3563 M2M 41 9 12.87 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS
46 CLOIX JIL 01:33:18 F 3635 SEF 5 2 12.86 TRIATHL#AIX
47 LEFEBVRE VIANNEY 01:33:18 M 3674 SEM 42 23 12.86 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE
48 PERRIER GILLES 01:33:36 M 3695 M2M 43 10 12.82
49 BONNADIER FREDERIC 01:33:46 M 3627 M2M 44 11 12.80 ALLURE LIBRE SCP
50 FAVRO RICHARD 01:33:46 M 3645 M2M 45 12 12.80
51 JAROUSSEAU BENOIT 01:34:31 M 3665 SEM 46 24 12.70 TEAM CROUS AIX MARSEILLE AVIGNON
52 SAIDI MYRIAM 01:35:03 F 3611 SEF 6 3 12.62 PREPA-SPORTS
53 SIMONPIETRI JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:35:05 M 3712 SEM 47 25 12.62
54 MURTE FREDDY 01:35:28 M 3733 M2M 48 13 12.57
55 DE-CASTRO-FINS SEBASTIEN 01:35:36 M 3529 SEM 49 26 12.55
56 RABOUAM DOMINIQUE 01:35:40 M 3583 M2M 50 14 12.54
57 MINARY THOMAS 01:36:11 M 3688 SEM 51 27 12.48
58 MARIE ANTHONY 01:36:16 M 3568 SEM 52 28 12.47
59 PEIGNIER LOIC 01:36:37 M 3694 SEM 53 29 12.42 FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
60 HENRY THOMAS 01:36:38 M 3549 SEM 54 30 12.42
61 PORTELA MICKAEL 01:36:42 M 3729 SEM 55 31 12.41
62 RABOUAM JEAN 01:36:47 M 3584 SEM 56 32 12.40
63 VENTRE ADRIEN 01:36:51 M 3604 SEM 57 33 12.39
64 DECERIER JEROME 01:37:13 M 3639 M1M 58 7 12.34 TEAM JENIBATIMENT
65 N:Anonyme 3743 P:Anonyme 3743 01:37:26 M 3743 M1M 59 8 12.32
66 PITOISET GERARD 01:37:31 M 3581 M3M 60 2 12.31
67 CORNU BENJAMIN 01:37:49 M 3637 M1M 61 9 12.27
68 CARASCO LOIC 01:37:54 M 3633 SEM 62 34 12.26 METABOLIK
69 RICHARD DANIEL 01:38:40 M 3589 M3M 63 3 12.16 COURIR A MEYREUIL
70 CASTTELLANO JEAN-LUC 01:38:45 M 3522 M1M 64 10 12.15
71 ROUX QUENTIN 01:38:53 M 3705 SEM 65 35 12.14
72 BRUGUIER NICOLAS 01:38:55 M 3517 SEM 66 36 12.13 AC MIRAMAS
73 BERTHIER MAEL 01:38:58 M 3624 SEM 67 37 12.13 TRIATHL'AIX
74 MATTEI FREDERIC 01:39:19 M 3572 M1M 68 11 12.08 ONET TECHNOLOGIES
75 DELAMARE LAURENT 01:39:42 M 3531 M1M 69 12 12.04
76 CALISSANO SERGE 01:39:45 M 3518 M2M 70 15 12.03 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON
77 QUEREUX MICKAEL 01:39:55 M 3731 M1M 71 13 12.01 KM610
78 BOI BRICE 01:40:06 M 3749 SEM 72 38 11.99
79 BEMANANJARA HOHITANAO-BRICE 01:40:21 M 3622 M1M 73 14 11.96
80 BOURDAREL NICOLAS 01:40:27 M 3741 M1M 74 15 11.95
81 MAISONNEUVE RICHARD 01:40:37 M 3680 M1M 75 16 11.93
82 FAURE LAURENT 01:40:37 M 3538 M2M 76 16 11.93 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
83 RIVIERE ARTHUR 01:40:54 M 3590 SEM 77 39 11.89 TRIATHL'AIX
84 PALA NICOLAS 01:41:13 M 3692 SEM 78 40 11.86
85 CAUSSE DANIEL 01:41:14 M 3634 SEM 79 41 11.85
86 BOURDIN DAVID 01:41:25 M 3515 ESM 80 4 11.83
87 BEC ANTONY 01:41:48 M 3506 SEM 81 42 11.79
88 RECOTILLET MERYL 01:41:56 F 3586 SEF 7 4 11.77
89 SPADOLA RENE 01:41:58 M 3801 M2M 82 17 11.77
90 MISON NATHALIE 01:42:06 F 3574 M2F 8 2 11.75 KMS/COURIR A BEAUCAIRE
91 AVRAN ILENA 01:42:18 F 3616 ESF 9 1 11.73 SCO STE MARGUERITE
92 MOUNE PASCAL 01:42:18 M 3727 M2M 83 18 11.73 COURIR A MEYREUIL
93 MINARY QUENTIN 01:42:27 M 3687 ESM 84 5 11.71
94 HUMBERT VINCENT 01:42:38 M 3723 M1M 85 17 11.69
95 SAUTEREAU PHILIPPE 01:42:46 M 3593 CAM 86 1 11.68 ERA ANTIBES
96 BIEULES PIERRICK 01:42:51 M 3511 M1M 87 18 11.67 IN EXTENSO
97 NOMDEDEU VINCENT 01:43:17 M 3691 SEM 88 43 11.62 ALTEN
98 ALLIETTA THOMAS 01:43:23 M 3501 SEM 89 44 11.61
99 LARGILLET CYRIL 01:43:39 M 3670 SEM 90 45 11.58 ALTEN
100 LAMBERT THIERRY 01:43:41 M 3555 M2M 91 19 11.57 ASCEA
101 ELBAZ AVI 01:43:46 M 3642 SEM 92 46 11.56 TEAM CROUS AIX MARSEILLE AVIGNON
102 N:Anonyme 3525 P:Anonyme 3525 01:43:54 M 3525 SEM 93 47 11.55
103 PINEL ERIC 01:43:56 M 3696 M2M 94 20 11.55 TGA
104 HAQUIN JEROME 01:43:56 M 3658 M1M 95 19 11.55 ALTEN
105 RANC CANDICE 01:43:56 F 3585 SEF 10 5 11.55
106 CAMBIER DAVID 01:43:58 M 3519 M1M 96 20 11.54 IN EXTENSO
107 TESTART DOMINIQUE 01:44:16 M 3603 M2M 97 21 11.51
108 GAUDIOT LIONEL 01:44:46 M 3544 M1M 98 21 11.45 JUDO CLUB EGUILLES
109 LEMOUCHI WASSEF 01:44:50 M 3735 SEM 99 48 11.45
110 MAURRIC ROMAIN 01:44:50 M 3573 SEM 100 49 11.45
111 PAVEAU LAETITIA 01:44:54 F 3693 M1F 11 3 11.44 LES CENTAURES
112 PROUST MAXIME 01:44:55 M 3730 SEM 101 50 11.44
113 AMDOUNI FAROUK 01:45:07 M 3613 SEM 102 51 11.42
114 MOLLE PASCAL 01:45:21 M 3689 M2M 103 22 11.39 FC LAON
115 LABAT-GEST VINCENT 01:45:29 M 3748 SEM 104 52 11.38
116 PONTHIER JULIEN 01:45:49 M 3697 SEM 105 53 11.34
117 BERTON LUCAS 01:46:09 M 3510 SEM 106 54 11.30
118 MILLE ALEXANDRE 01:46:18 M 3685 M1M 107 22 11.29
119 BRISTIEL JOEL 01:46:21 M 3516 M3M 108 4 11.28
120 VERNAY CLEMENT 01:46:35 M 3716 SEM 109 55 11.26 NATURE PASSION
121 BUISSON MICHEL 01:46:46 M 3631 SEM 110 56 11.24 TEAM CROUS AIX MARSEILLE AVIGNON
122 LIXENFELD HARALD 01:46:47 M 3564 M2M 111 23 11.24 TUS HOLLE GRASDORF
123 NAAKTGEBOREN ELLERT 01:46:54 M 3576 SEM 112 57 11.23
124 SAID SI-MOHAMED 01:47:02 M 3708 M1M 113 23 11.21
125 JAUFFRET JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:47:22 M 3666 SEM 114 58 11.18 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE
126 DELHOMME DELPHINE 01:47:25 F 3532 SEF 12 6 11.17
127 BOUDIN VANESSA 01:47:51 F 3514 SEF 13 7 11.13 ISSY TRIATHLON
128 MINARY JEROME 01:47:52 M 3686 M1M 115 24 11.12
129 GIRALT MAXIME 01:48:20 M 3653 ESM 116 6 11.08 TEAM CROUS AIX MARSEILLE AVIGNON
130 SCOTTO CHRISTIAN 01:48:24 M 3594 M2M 117 24 11.07
131 MATHURIN PATRICK 01:48:32 M 3571 M1M 118 25 11.06 PATOUPISTOUTEAM
132 ISAIA MARIANNE 01:48:53 F 3663 SEF 14 8 11.02 NATURE PASSION
133 LENVAIN ANNE-SOPHIE 01:48:57 F 3562 M1F 15 4 11.01
134 SEVEN ERWAN 01:49:28 M 3709 M1M 119 26 10.96
135 ARCADE PIERRE-MARIE 01:50:02 M 3614 SEM 120 59 10.91 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE
136 BETH MAGUELONE 01:50:03 F 3626 SEF 16 9 10.90 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE
137 PELEGRIN MICHEL 01:50:10 M 3578 M2M 121 25 10.89 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE
138 LE-ROUX HERVE 01:50:12 M 3678 M2M 122 26 10.89
139 JANSE-VAN-VUUREN RUSTELLE 01:50:15 F 3664 SEF 17 10 10.88 NON
140 GASCHET JEROME 01:50:17 M 3542 M1M 123 27 10.88
141 DANG ADELINE 01:50:19 F 3638 SEF 18 11 10.88
142 VIOLES CHRISTOPHE 01:50:36 M 3717 M1M 124 28 10.85 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
143 RIFFARD REGINALD 01:50:38 M 3703 M2M 125 27 10.85 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE LA TOUR D'AIGUES
144 KHATIMI NORA 01:50:55 F 3669 M2F 19 3 10.82
145 CAPUS ALAIN 01:51:21 M 3632 M2M 126 28 10.78 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
146 FIORILLO JONATHAN 01:52:04 M 3647 SEM 127 60 10.71
147 HIVES LYONNEL 01:52:20 M 3661 M1M 128 29 10.68
148 DELPINO JEAN 01:52:28 M 3740 M2M 129 29 10.67 HMCA
149 LAUGIER JEREMIE-ROBIN 01:52:48 M 3557 SEM 130 61 10.64 FAMILY
150 FERRAT LAURENT 01:52:52 M 3539 SEM 131 62 10.63
151 ANDREIS JULIEN 01:53:05 M 3502 SEM 132 63 10.61
152 STASIEWSKI NICOLAS 01:53:14 M 3600 SEM 133 64 10.60 IN EXTENSO
153 TRETOLA JESSYCA 01:53:15 F 3715 M1F 20 5 10.60 SMUC
154 VO-VAN MURIEL 01:54:53 F 3718 M1F 21 6 10.45 CSPCG 13
155 MARRON SEBASTIEN 01:55:10 M 3726 M1M 134 30 10.42
156 BONNICHON MARINE 01:55:20 F 3628 SEF 22 12 10.40
157 BEDOS ALAIN 01:55:32 M 3507 M3M 135 5 10.39 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 84 LA TOUR D#AIGUES
158 GRISI JEAN-YVES 01:55:44 M 3655 M2M 136 30 10.37
159 LAGLER ANTHONY 01:55:49 M 3554 M1M 137 31 10.36 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON
160 GUERNEC JESSICA 01:55:52 F 3656 SEF 23 13 10.36
161 DERBIER FABIEN 01:55:53 M 3734 SEM 138 65 10.36 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE
162 MOREAU-GENTIEN ELEONORE 01:55:55 F 3690 SEF 24 14 10.35 L'ARCHE AIX-EN-PROVENCE
163 DROUOT CYRILLE 01:56:49 M 3641 M1M 139 32 10.27
164 KEMPINSKI ALEXIS 01:57:02 M 3552 SEM 140 66 10.25
165 LECOURTOIS YVES 01:57:08 M 3673 M4M 141 1 10.24 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE
166 GONDOIS BERNARD 01:57:09 M 3547 M3M 142 6 10.24
167 LECLERCQ EMMANUEL 01:57:20 M 3559 M1M 143 33 10.23
168 GIBERT JULIEN 01:57:20 M 3652 M1M 144 34 10.23 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE
169 LECLERCQ SEVERINE 01:57:20 F 3560 M1F 25 7 10.23
170 FERRER BERNARD 01:57:51 M 3744 M1M 145 35 10.18 PATOU PISTOU TEAM
171 KAPRIELIAN FREDERIC 01:57:59 M 3668 SEM 146 67 10.17 CEPAC
172 RIGOLLET RAPHAEL 01:58:25 M 3704 SEM 147 68 10.13 ALTEN
173 BORODIN VALERIA 01:58:37 F 3513 SEF 26 15 10.12
174 FORTES RUDY 01:59:39 M 3648 SEM 148 69 10.03
175 SADELLI NASSER 02:00:24 M 3706 M1M 149 36 9.97 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
176 PEREIRA EDSON 02:00:43 M 3579 SEM 150 70 9.94
177 FAOU GILLES 02:01:25 M 3644 M2M 151 31 9.88
178 HARAMBAT DELPHINE 02:01:59 F 3659 SEF 27 16 9.84
179 VIOTTE EMMA 02:01:59 F 3608 JUF 28 1 9.84
180 REYNAUD SEBASTIEN 02:02:20 M 3588 M1M 152 37 9.81
181 RANNOU JEAN-LUC 02:02:37 M 3702 M3M 153 7 9.79
182 LAUGIER JEAN-JACQUES 02:03:26 M 3556 M2M 154 32 9.72 FAMILY
183 SIMMEN LAURENT 02:04:21 M 3710 M2M 155 33 9.65 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
184 CHABARD BAPTISTE 02:04:35 M 3523 SEM 156 71 9.63
185 LE-BOLLOCH MATHEO 02:04:43 M 3672 JUM 157 1 9.62
186 NDOFUNSU EMMANUEL 02:05:57 M 3577 SEM 158 72 9.53
187 GONZALEZ ANDRE 02:06:15 M 3722 M3M 159 8 9.50 CSPCG 13
188 SOYER DOMINIQUE 02:06:18 M 3598 M3M 160 9 9.50
189 SU TENGDA 02:07:50 M 3713 SEM 161 73 9.39
190 MANSOUR SOUHEIL 02:09:41 M 3566 M2M 162 34 9.25
191 SABATIER SANDRINE 02:09:43 F 3592 M1F 29 8 9.25
192 SUZANNE ELODIE 02:10:08 F 3601 SEF 30 17 9.22
193 CANTENOT ANNE 02:10:15 F 3736 M3F 31 1 9.21
194 GAUD ALEXANDRE 02:10:37 M 3651 M1M 163 38 9.19 ALTEN
195 GALLETTA CHRISTIAN 02:10:56 M 3649 SEM 164 74 9.16
196 MARIOTTI VIRGINIE 02:12:03 F 3682 M1F 32 9 9.09 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE
197 DIENG MODOU 02:12:05 M 3720 SEM 165 75 9.09
198 BOIVENT RACHEL 02:12:30 F 3512 SEF 33 18 9.06 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE
199 BELHAOUANE LILIA 02:12:38 F 3619 SEF 34 19 9.05
200 YU RUITONG 02:12:41 F 3609 CAF 35 1 9.04
201 BERTRAND ALEXANDRE 02:12:51 M 3625 SEM 166 76 9.03 ALTEN
202 GEOFFROY ADELINE 02:14:17 F 3546 SEF 36 20 8.94
203 TANCREDI GRAZIELLA 02:17:01 F 3714 SEF 37 21 8.76 CAVAL PERTUIS
204 LEMOINE FREDERIC 02:17:15 M 3676 SEM 167 77 8.74
205 MARCIANO ALEXIS 02:17:39 M 3681 SEM 168 78 8.72
206 MASSIMINO AUDREY 02:18:25 F 3570 SEF 38 22 8.67 IN EXTENSO
207 SOYER NELLYCIA-KHEIRA 02:20:18 F 3599 M2F 39 4 8.55
208 BELIN WILLIAM 02:21:24 M 3621 SEM 169 79 8.49
209 PRUNEAU JOHAN 02:32:16 M 3701 ESM 170 7 7.88
210 BAJON ANNE-LAURE 02:32:48 F 3617 M1F 40 10 7.85 MAIRIE AIX EN PROVENCE