Foulee Felibre:Marche 7Km


84 CHATEAUNEUF DE GADAGNE
17/03/2019 09:30:00

# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club
1 GALLARDO FANNY 00:46:53 F 1761 SEF 1 1 8.96 AROMA ZONE
2 TISSERAND ALBERT 00:54:17 M 1146 M4M 1 1 7.74 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
3 GUY GHISLAINE 00:54:22 F 1141 M1F 2 1 7.73 GYM VOLONTAIRE MALLEMORT
4 PAJOT LUC 00:54:37 M 1768 M3M 2 1 7.69 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
5 MAINDIAUX NATHALIE 00:56:37 F 1776 M2F 3 1 7.42 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
6 BUREAU JEAN-PIERRE 00:57:46 M 1159 M3M 3 2 7.27
7 PALMERO FERNAND 00:58:14 M 1133 M3M 4 3 7.21 GYM VOLONTAIRE MALLEMORT
8 BERTOLAS MIREILLE 00:58:16 F 1136 M2F 4 2 7.21
9 EMBLANC FRANCOIS 00:58:29 M 1132 M2M 5 1 7.18 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
10 HACEN AHMED 00:58:55 M 1466 M2M 6 2 7.13 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
11 DEPAQUIS DIANE 00:59:39 F 1419 M1F 5 2 7.04 GYM VOLONTAIRE MALLEMORT
12 GIORDANO ROLAND 01:00:05 M 1413 M1M 7 1 6.99 EOVI MCD MUTUELLE
13 JULIO MARC 01:00:06 M 1458 M2M 8 3 6.99 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
14 D'ASCANIO PHILIPPE 01:00:06 M 1139 M2M 9 4 6.99 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
15 BADINIER REMI 01:00:55 M 1415 SEM 10 1 6.89
16 MEHL SARAH 01:00:57 F 1765 SEF 6 2 6.89 AROMA ZONE
17 GREGOIRE ELODIE 01:01:01 F 1762 SEF 7 3 6.88 AROMA ZONE
18 CANE CLAUDE 01:01:39 M 1168 M2M 11 5 6.81
19 N:Anonyme 1142 P:Anonyme 1142 01:02:00 F 1142 M3F 8 1 6.77 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
20 DURO ANTOINE 01:02:09 M 1137 M3M 12 4 6.76 GYM VOLONTAIRE MALLEMORT
21 CARON DAVID 01:02:27 M 1123 M1M 13 2 6.73
22 GINIES ANNICK 01:02:53 F 1409 M2F 9 3 6.68
23 GINIES ANNICK 01:02:53 F 1410 M2F 10 4 6.68
24 PAYAN PATRICIA 01:03:45 F 1260 M3F 11 2 6.59 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
25 NOEL RENEE 01:04:18 F 1796 M1F 12 3 6.53
26 ALBALADEJO THIERRY 01:04:42 M 1427 M2M 14 6 6.49
27 GROSJEAN PATRICIA 01:05:21 F 1160 M2F 13 5 6.43 LES GALOPANTS DE CAUMONT
28 REQUET AGNES 01:06:25 F 1455 M1F 14 4 6.32 LES GALOPANTS DE CAUMONT
29 BENEDETTI ISABELLE 01:06:25 F 1456 M2F 15 6 6.32 LES GALOPANTS DE CAUMONT
30 PELISSIER CHRISTELLE 01:06:31 F 1151 M1F 16 5 6.31 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
31 PAUTOT CHRISTOPHE 01:06:31 M 1152 M2M 15 7 6.31 COURIR A MORIERES
32 THOMASSIN ALAIN 01:06:31 M 1122 M3M 16 5 6.31 EXCURSIONNISTES MARSEILLAIS
33 JULIO SYLVIE 01:06:36 F 1457 M2F 17 7 6.31 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
34 EL-KHLIFI ADNANE 01:06:55 M 1774 SEM 17 2 6.28
35 MOUSSALI CHERAZADE 01:07:09 F 1775 SEF 18 4 6.25
36 CHOLLEY MICHEL 01:07:29 M 1770 M4M 18 2 6.22 CADIOU&CO
37 MBAYE PAPA-ALIOUNE 01:08:17 M 1150 M3M 19 6 6.15
38 PALMERO MARIE-ANGE 01:08:22 F 1437 M3F 19 3 6.14 GYM VOLONTAIRE MALLEMORT
39 VERNET SYLVIE 01:08:25 F 1438 M2F 20 8 6.14 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
40 ALVAREZ COLETTE 01:08:25 F 1408 M3F 21 4 6.14 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
41 LEAUTE JEAN-PHILIPPE 01:08:50 M 1154 M2M 20 8 6.10
42 GARCIA MAGALI 01:08:52 F 1420 M1F 22 6 6.10 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
43 GARCIA GILLES 01:08:55 M 1421 M1M 21 3 6.09 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
44 ISSARTEL JULIA 01:09:02 F 1766 SEF 23 5 6.08 AROMA ZONE
45 ANIORTE SOPHIE 01:09:28 F 1414 M1F 24 7 6.05 EOVI MCD MUTUELLE
46 CARON CHRISTELLE 01:09:29 F 1124 M1F 25 8 6.04 EXCURSIONNISTES MARSEILLAIS
47 THOMASSIN NADINE 01:09:30 F 1121 M3F 26 5 6.04 EXCURSIONNISTES MARSEILLAIS
48 APPARICIO JEAN-MARC 01:10:01 M 1773 M3M 22 7 6.00 GYM VOLONTAIRE MALLEMORT
49 GOSSE CHRISTINE 01:10:05 F 1135 M2F 27 9 5.99
50 BETTON REGIS 01:10:08 M 1389 M3M 23 8 5.99
51 BRAL ROBERT 01:10:14 M 1443 M4M 24 3 5.98 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
52 HERMITANT VALERIE 01:10:31 F 1424 M1F 28 9 5.96
53 ROUX CAMILLE 01:10:32 F 1462 SEF 29 6 5.95
54 BUSNEL MORGANE 01:10:33 F 1418 M1F 30 10 5.95
55 N:Anonyme 1439 P:Anonyme 1439 01:10:45 F 1439 M2F 31 10 5.94 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE
56 GIBERT CHANTAL 01:10:45 F 1148 M3F 32 6 5.94
57 DUBOIS ANNICK 01:11:28 F 1394 M3F 33 7 5.88 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
58 MORERE GAELLE 01:11:52 F 1767 M1F 34 11 5.84 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
59 MORICE SYLVAINE 01:11:52 F 1134 M2F 35 11 5.84 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
60 LEZE CATHERINE 01:11:57 F 1153 M1F 36 12 5.84
61 GAUZY FREDERIC 01:12:02 M 1165 M1M 25 4 5.83
62 TOURNAIRE BRUNO 01:12:03 M 1164 M2M 26 9 5.83
63 BUFFE SIMONE 01:12:03 F 1423 M4F 37 1 5.83
64 BUFFE ANDRE 01:12:04 M 1422 M4M 27 4 5.83
65 LEPLAT JEAN-BAPTISTE 01:12:26 M 1401 SEM 28 3 5.80 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
66 FLORIS EDITH 01:12:29 F 1772 M2F 38 12 5.79 GYM VOLONTAIRE MALLEMORT
67 EMMA ROGER 01:12:46 M 1397 SEM 29 4 5.77 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
68 LEMESTRE ALEXANDRA 01:12:48 F 1400 SEF 39 7 5.77 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
69 GILLET ROMAIN 01:13:00 M 1448 BEM 30 1 5.75 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
70 DEVESA FRANCOISE 01:13:01 F 1445 M1F 40 13 5.75 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
71 DANEL CHRISTEL 01:13:07 F 1416 M1F 41 14 5.74 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
72 ALVAREZ MARIE-JOSE 01:13:07 F 1769 M2F 42 13 5.74 CADIOU&CO
73 LEJEUNE ELODIE 01:13:08 F 1417 M1F 43 15 5.74 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
74 CHOLLEY NATHALIE 01:13:09 F 1771 M2F 44 14 5.74 CADIOU&CO
75 MORAND PASCAL 01:13:20 M 1450 M2M 31 10 5.73 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
76 AURAND GILBERT 01:13:20 M 1440 M3M 32 9 5.73 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
77 DELANNOY FLORENCE 01:13:20 F 1444 M1F 45 16 5.73 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
78 AURAND MARYLENE 01:13:21 F 1441 M3F 46 8 5.73 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
79 PIBAROT SERGE 01:13:21 M 1452 M4M 33 5 5.73 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
80 LASCOUR CHRISTINE 01:13:22 F 1449 M2F 47 15 5.72 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
81 CANUTO MARCIANA 01:13:25 F 1436 M1F 48 17 5.72 GYM VOLONTAIRE MALLEMORT
82 MONIQUE LEVERT 01:13:56 F 1407 M3F 49 9 5.68 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
83 SANCHEZ FANNY 01:14:15 F 1763 ESF 50 1 5.66 AROMA ZONE
84 DESNEULIN SYLVIE 01:14:15 F 1425 M2F 51 16 5.66
85 DUPLAT PAULETTE 01:14:35 F 1793 M4F 52 2 5.63 LES GALOPANTS DE CAUMONT
86 NAVARRETE MARIE-THERESE 01:14:36 F 1792 M3F 53 10 5.63 LES GALOPANTS DE CAUMONT
87 FERAUD MICHELE 01:14:51 F 1794 M3F 54 11 5.61 LES GALOPANTS DE CAUMONT
88 CHATAIGNON CLAUDINE 01:14:58 F 1435 M4F 55 3 5.60 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
89 PELLET MYRIAM 01:15:27 F 1145 M1F 56 18 5.57 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
90 MELIN SANDRINE 01:16:50 F 1174 M1F 57 19 5.47
91 JIMENEZ SANDRINE 01:17:27 F 1799 M1F 58 20 5.42 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
92 RIOUAL SEVERINE 01:18:16 F 1157 M1F 59 21 5.37
93 RIOUAL YVETTE 01:18:18 F 1158 M3F 60 12 5.36
94 BOUKOBZA ELOISE 01:18:21 F 1128 MIF 61 1 5.36
95 BOUKOBZA EDWIGE 01:18:21 F 1126 M1F 62 22 5.36
96 BERENGER GRACIEUSE 01:18:21 F 1125 M2F 63 17 5.36
97 BOUKOBZA DANIEL 01:18:22 M 1127 M3M 34 10 5.36
98 REVERTEGAT ANAIS 01:18:48 F 1428 SEF 64 8 5.33
99 GUIEN NADINE 01:18:48 F 1384 M4F 65 4 5.33
100 RICCIOTTI NICOLE 01:18:48 F 1385 M4F 66 5 5.33 LI BON VIVENT
101 PUIGMAL NELLY 01:18:48 F 1390 M3F 67 13 5.33
102 BRUNEAU VERONIQUE 01:19:09 F 1147 M2F 68 18 5.31 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
103 MBAYE MARIE-TACKO 01:19:12 F 1381 MIF 69 2 5.30
104 BERTRAND LAURENCE 01:19:53 F 1784 M1F 70 23 5.26
105 BERTRAND MANON 01:19:53 F 1783 MIF 71 3 5.26
106 VAUTRIN MARTINE 01:19:54 F 1785 M3F 72 14 5.26
107 VAUTRIN AGNES 01:19:54 F 1787 SEF 73 9 5.26
108 BESAUDUN ROSELYNE 01:19:54 F 1786 M4F 74 6 5.26
109 N:Anonyme 1167 P:Anonyme 1167 01:19:56 F 1167 M1F 75 24 5.25
110 GRANGEON BERYL 01:19:56 F 1465 SEF 76 10 5.25 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
111 BECHERAND MIREILLE 01:19:57 F 1166 M3F 77 15 5.25
112 BERAUD YOLANDE 01:19:57 F 1797 M2F 78 19 5.25
113 ESCARGUEIL ANNICK 01:19:58 F 1464 M2F 79 20 5.25 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
114 BERAUD MYRIAM 01:19:58 M 1798 M1M 35 5 5.25
115 POYNARD DANIELE 01:20:54 F 1392 M3F 80 16 5.19 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE
116 CAPELLI REGINE 01:20:54 F 1387 M3F 81 17 5.19 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE
117 SURLES GENEVIEVE 01:20:55 F 1386 M3F 82 18 5.19 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE
118 LLORCA ANDREE 01:20:56 F 1388 M3F 83 19 5.19 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE
119 NERVI JOSELINE 01:21:02 F 1129 M4F 84 7 5.18
120 BARROT CATHERINE 01:22:09 F 1391 M4F 85 8 5.11 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE
121 URBE GISELE 01:22:10 F 1393 M3F 86 20 5.11 VIEUX CRAMPONS DE GADAGNE
122 CATIN MARTINE 01:23:07 F 1383 M3F 87 21 5.05
123 ROSTAN MICHELE 01:23:07 F 1795 M4F 88 9 5.05
124 BOURGET BENEDICTE 01:23:09 F 1782 SEF 89 11 5.05
125 MIKA VELLA 01:23:10 F 1781 M1F 90 25 5.05
126 COTTEANCEAU MARYVONNE 01:23:22 F 1788 M4F 91 10 5.04
127 GERBOTTO CLAUDINE 01:23:24 F 1403 M1F 92 26 5.04 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
128 MOREL SANDRINE 01:23:35 F 1434 M2F 93 21 5.02
129 BAUD CHRISTOPHE 01:23:35 M 1460 M2M 36 11 5.02
130 BAUD CHRISTINE 01:23:35 F 1459 M2F 94 22 5.02
131 PONS SYLVIE 01:23:44 F 1140 M2F 95 23 5.02
132 ALBALADEJO AGNES 01:23:44 F 1426 M2F 96 24 5.02
133 DEPOND CLAIRE 01:24:07 F 1461 M2F 97 25 4.99
134 LOZANO HELENE 01:24:08 F 1468 M1F 98 27 4.99
135 VARIOT MARIE-FRANCE 01:24:12 F 1780 M4F 99 11 4.99 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES
136 GAUTIER JEANINE 01:24:13 F 1779 M3F 100 22 4.99
137 VERZOTTI CHRISTELLE 01:24:20 F 1170 M1F 101 28 4.98 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
138 QUARTERON LAURENCE 01:24:21 F 1800 M2F 102 26 4.98
139 SELMANI JEAN-PIERRE 01:24:22 M 1396 SEM 37 5 4.98 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
140 PORTALES VALERIE 01:24:25 F 1382 M2F 103 27 4.98
141 ROY CHRISTINE 01:24:26 F 1144 M3F 104 23 4.97
142 CRUMIERE MARTINE 01:24:27 F 1143 M3F 105 24 4.97
143 DELEGAZ CAROLINE 01:24:31 F 1171 M4F 106 12 4.97 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
144 BENOIT SARAH 01:24:58 F 1469 M1F 107 29 4.94 AROMA ZONE
145 BENOIT LORENZO 01:24:58 M 1470 POM 38 1 4.94
146 SOUMILLE HUGUES 01:26:39 M 1453 M2M 39 12 4.85 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
147 SOUMILLE LEO 01:26:40 M 1169 MIM 40 1 4.85 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
148 BOUAZIZ SAMI 01:27:14 M 1406 SEM 41 6 4.81 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
149 DUMAS JENNIFER 01:27:20 F 1402 SEF 108 12 4.81 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
150 HARKAT FATIHA 01:27:21 F 1404 M1F 109 30 4.81 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
151 GANTIER ANASTASIA 01:27:21 F 1398 ESF 110 2 4.81 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
152 TESTINI-PAGANEL AURORE 01:29:01 F 1777 ESF 111 3 4.72
153 CLINI MYRIAM 01:29:49 F 1412 M3F 112 25 4.68 EOVI MCD MUTUELLE
154 ALVAREZ PASCALE 01:29:50 F 1411 SEF 113 13 4.68
155 APLANAT DENISE 01:30:24 F 1778 M3F 114 26 4.65
156 IZQUIERDO FABIOLA 01:30:25 F 1155 M2F 115 28 4.65 LA FOULEE DES 7 RIVIERES
157 PAVONE GUY 01:30:44 M 1399 M2M 42 13 4.63 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
158 SIOUDA MESSAOUDA 01:31:23 F 1405 M3F 116 27 4.60 ESAT LA FARIGOULE
159 BIGEON DANIELLE 01:43:41 F 1442 M3F 117 28 4.05 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
160 PIBAROT MARIE 01:43:41 F 1451 M3F 118 29 4.05 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
161 AUBERT MARIDO 01:43:44 F 1463 M1F 119 31 4.05 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET
162 GARRALON LAURENCE 01:45:08 F 1454 M2F 120 29 3.99
163 LOISON SABINE 01:45:08 F 1173 M1F 121 32 3.99
164 GOUVEN EVE 01:45:09 F 1172 M1F 122 33 3.99
165 FERLAND GUILLAUME 01:45:35 M 1429 SEM 43 7 3.98 CAT LA JOUVENE
166 CHAINE HERVE 01:45:36 M 1430 M1M 44 6 3.98 LA JOUVENE
167 MARTIN JEAN 01:46:56 M 1432 M3M 45 11 3.93
168 MAUSSAN GINETTE 01:47:00 F 1433 M4F 123 13 3.93