Résultats

FOULEE DU FOUSSA - 18KM. Édition 2019.

18 Km
03/02/2019 à 10:15:00 - ROGNES (13)
195 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:07:34 1458 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS M1M 1 M 1 ENDURANCE SHOP15.00
2 01:07:34 2337 TALFER SEBASTIEN SEM 1 M 2 SNOWSHOES0515.00
3 01:08:09 2313 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 2 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE15.00
4 01:11:37 2211 FASSINO STEPHANE M2M 1 M 4 CAVAL PERTUIS15.00
5 01:13:11 2146 MOURET LAURENT SEM 2 M 5 14.00
6 01:13:46 2341 TEJEIRO-VEGA MIGUEL SEM 3 M 6 ACP-MARSEILLE14.00
7 01:13:49 2166 BONANNI FABIEN M1M 3 M 7 ROUSSET TRIATHLON14.00
8 01:14:18 2326 SAF KARIM M1M 4 M 8 BOXING CLUB HIPPO14.00
9 01:15:15 2350 VISCA LAURENT SEM 4 M 9 14.00
10 01:15:49 2279 MEDARD OLIVIER SEM 5 M 10 LES BISONS14.00
11 01:15:55 2253 LAUNO SEBASTIEN ESM 1 M 11 14.00
12 01:17:00 2158 BENALI ABDELRAHMAN SEM 6 M 12 CSPCG 1314.00
13 01:17:16 2322 ROUQUETTE DAVID SEM 7 M 13 CAP EN LUBERON13.00
14 01:17:20 2304 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON13.00
15 01:19:14 2149 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 5 M 14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS13.00
16 01:19:28 2142 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 6 M 15 LFA TRETS13.00
17 01:19:38 2230 GUINDE FLORENT SEM 8 M 16 13.00
18 01:20:27 2301 PELLEGRIN PATRICE M1M 7 M 17 13.00
19 01:20:53 2308 POULIQUEN LAURENT M1M 8 M 18 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB13.00
20 01:20:55 2324 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 2 M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
21 01:21:37 2263 LONG JEAN-DAVID SEM 9 M 20 13.00
22 01:21:42 2270 MARMOLLE FRANK M1M 9 M 21 TRIATHL'AIX13.00
23 01:21:53 2220 GAUTIER DIDIER M3M 1 M 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.00
24 01:21:54 2238 JORDA ALAIN M2M 3 M 23 CLES GARDANNE13.00
25 01:22:02 1459 PROUST X M2M 4 M 24 CLES GARDANNE13.00
26 01:22:45 2155 BAUDOUIN MICKAEL SEM 10 M 25 CAP EN LUBERON13.00
27 01:23:01 2154 BACHINI ALBERT M1M 10 M 26 CSPCG 1313.00
28 01:23:19 2189 CHAUSSET DENIS SEM 11 M 27 12.00
29 01:23:32 2231 HEMISSI ADNNANE M1M 11 M 28 CE STMICROELECTRONICS12.00
30 01:23:36 1454 QUINTARD FREDERIC M1M 12 M 29 12.00
31 01:23:42 2336 TAILLANDIER STEPHAN SEM 12 M 30 VA LE PONTET12.00
32 01:24:00 2284 MOLL STEPHANE M1M 13 M 31 12.00
33 01:24:55 2225 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE SEM 13 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
34 01:25:26 2200 DE-CASTRO-FINS SEBASTIEN SEM 14 M 33 12.00
35 01:25:26 2250 LARTIGUE BRICE SEM 15 M 34 12.00
36 01:25:27 2159 BENARD JEAN-LOUIS M1M 14 M 35 SOCIABBLE12.00
37 01:25:28 2340 TASSAN RENE M2M 5 M 36 12.00
38 01:25:31 2143 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 16 M 37 12.00
39 01:25:58 2295 PALA ANTOINE M3M 2 M 38 12.00
40 01:26:12 2286 MOSTOWSKI PIERRE SEM 17 M 39 12.00
41 01:26:14 2235 HUEBER BASILE SEM 18 M 40 KEEP COOL MARIGNANE12.00
42 01:26:30 2260 LIVERNETTE NATHALIE M1F 1 F 2 COURIR A FUVEAU TRIATHLON12.00
43 01:26:44 2214 FORTUNO THIERRY M3M 3 M 41 12.00
44 01:27:01 2217 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 2 F 3 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM12.00
45 01:27:05 2330 SERRA DENIS M3M 4 M 42 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE12.00
46 01:27:11 2333 SOLLY SACHA SEM 19 M 43 12.00
47 01:27:30 2267 MARC PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 44 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.00
48 01:27:32 2160 BENCHIKH ABBES M2M 7 M 45 SPEEDY12.00
49 01:27:53 2137 ASCENSIO BENOIT SEM 20 M 46 12.00
50 01:27:58 2229 GUILLOT PIERRE M3M 5 M 47 12.00
51 01:28:35 2259 LEROOY ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 48 TO BE SPORT12.00
52 01:28:36 2276 MAURIN PHILIPPE M1M 15 M 49 12.00
53 01:28:37 2184 CASAMAYOU NICOLAS M1M 16 M 50 TEAM ORTEC12.00
54 01:29:21 2179 CALISSANO SERGE M2M 8 M 51 CLES GARDANE TRIATHLON12.00
55 01:29:28 2156 BAUDRY FREDERIC M1M 17 M 52 CHRONO LIBRE12.00
56 01:29:32 2167 BONELLO SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 53 12.00
57 01:29:41 2212 FAUBLADIER FREDERIC M1M 18 M 54 12.00
58 01:29:43 2194 COME SEBASTIEN M1M 19 M 55 12.00
59 01:29:43 2222 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M3M 6 M 56 SANS12.00
60 01:29:49 2173 BRETER MYLENE M1F 2 F 4 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE12.00
61 01:29:50 2291 NOUGUIER CARINE M1F 3 F 5 SPEED CLUB DE PROVENCE12.00
62 01:29:52 2174 BRUGUIER NICOLAS SEM 23 M 57 AC MIRAMAS12.00
63 01:29:57 2186 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M1M 20 M 58 12.00
64 01:30:03 2181 CAMUNEZ JOSE M1M 21 M 59 ROQUE RUNNING11.00
65 01:30:05 2288 NICOLAI GUILLAUME M1M 22 M 60 11.00
66 01:30:06 2207 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 23 M 61 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL11.00
67 01:30:19 2195 CONOTTE GEORGES M4M 1 M 62 11.00
68 01:30:56 1457 COLPIER FRANCOIS M2M 9 M 63 11.00
69 01:30:57 2233 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 24 M 64 11.00
70 01:31:15 2287 NICOLAI DIDIER M3M 7 M 65 11.00
71 01:31:16 2180 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 10 M 66 MACADAM BASKETS AS CE CMA CGM11.00
72 01:31:47 2208 EL-ATRI ANIS M1M 25 M 67 BOXING CLUB HIPPO11.00
73 01:31:48 2209 FALORNI CLEMENT SEM 24 M 68 LES FOUL11.00
74 01:32:12 2192 COLCOMBET CLEMENCE SEF 3 F 6 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE11.00
75 01:32:22 2193 COMBE MICHEL M3M 8 M 69 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET11.00
76 01:32:24 2338 TANKOSIC VINCENT M1M 26 M 70 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE11.00
77 01:32:32 2261 LLAMAS ADELINE M1F 4 F 7 FITNAIX11.00
78 01:32:37 2320 ROSOLI STEPHANE M1M 27 M 71 TRIATHL'AIX11.00
79 01:32:43 2327 SAID SI-MOHAMED M1M 28 M 72 11.00
80 01:33:09 2328 SAIDI KAMEL M2M 11 M 73 BOXING CLUB HIPPO11.00
81 01:33:21 2244 KRETZSCHMAR FREDERIC M1M 29 M 74 ECOS EGUILLES11.00
82 01:33:49 1451 VOSTNER ALEXANDER M1M 30 M 75 CAP EN LUBERON11.00
83 01:34:09 2282 MERGUI SANDRINE M1F 5 F 8 11.00
84 01:34:31 2315 REQUIER NICOLAS SEM 25 M 76 11.00
85 01:34:42 2201 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 12 M 77 SPEEDY11.00
86 01:34:47 2346 VERDU DORINE SEF 4 F 9 ELAN LAMBESCAIN11.00
87 01:34:53 2278 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 26 M 78 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION11.00
88 01:35:05 2228 GUILLOT ANNIE M3F 1 F 10 11.00
89 01:35:11 2153 AUPHAN NADEGE M1F 6 F 11 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS11.00
90 01:35:12 2147 REIGNIER DAVID M1M 31 M 79 LFA TRETS11.00
91 01:35:12 2317 RICHEPAIN ISABELLE M1F 7 F 12 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS11.00
92 01:35:13 2185 CASANOVA GUY M2M 13 M 80 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS11.00
93 01:35:19 2239 JUILLARD XAVIER M1M 32 M 81 11.00
94 01:35:35 2210 FANIA HERVE M1M 33 M 82 PENITENTS EN DURANCE11.00
95 01:35:43 2311 RASPLUS ALAIN M2M 14 M 83 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.00
96 01:35:45 2318 RICHEZ GREGORY M1M 34 M 84 SAINT CANNAT VOLLEYBALL11.00
97 01:35:50 2176 BRUNET SOPHIE M1F 8 F 13 ELAN LAMBESCAIN-ST CANNAT VOLLEY BALL11.00
98 01:35:58 2266 MANSION VINCENT M1M 35 M 85 11.00
99 01:36:31 2323 RUBIOLO AUDREY SEF 5 F 14 11.00
100 01:36:32 2165 BILGER ERIC M2M 15 M 86 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME11.00
101 01:36:47 2191 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 36 M 87 DANS LE MOUVEMENT11.00