Résultats

Cavalairoise - Course Enfant. Édition 2019.

1.4 Km
19/05/2019 à 09:00:00 - Cavalaire (83)
50 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:05:16 1790 KHATTABI HAIDAR BEM 1 M 1 15.00
2 00:05:17 2042 MISCHLER ETHAN POM 1 M 2 15.00
3 00:05:28 2029 FOUCHER CESAR BEM 2 M 3 15.00
4 00:05:34 1784 VANDENSAVEL MAXIME BEM 3 M 4 15.00
5 00:05:39 2015 BLANCHARD MARIN POM 2 M 5 14.00
6 00:05:45 2028 FIGUEIREDO FLAVIO BEM 4 M 6 14.00
7 00:05:58 1782 SAHUC FLOBERT BEM 5 M 7 14.00
8 00:06:01 2003 LELIEVRE ADRIEN BEM 6 M 8 13.00
9 00:06:08 2024 DELABARRE MATTHEW POM 3 M 9 13.00
10 00:06:10 2001 EDLINGER VALENTINE BEF 1 F 1 13.00
11 00:06:15 2030 GACHA AMINE POM 4 M 10 13.00
12 00:06:17 2048 POWER LUCIE BEF 2 F 2 13.00
13 00:06:19 2040 MARTIN-TILLIER ELIOT POM 5 M 11 13.00
14 00:06:20 2032 GUHEL CORENTIN BEM 7 M 12 13.00
15 00:06:24 2034 GUNTHER LIAM EAM 1 M 13 13.00
16 00:06:30 2019 CRESCENZO DAN POM 6 M 14 12.00
17 00:06:32 2044 ONCLERCQ LOUMAEL POM 7 M 15 12.00
18 00:06:39 1781 SAHUC AUGUSTINE POF 1 F 3 12.00
19 00:06:47 2046 PARTAIX CALVYN EAM 2 M 16 12.00
20 00:06:50 2008 BARBIER LOU POF 2 F 4 12.00
21 00:06:53 2018 CHIARELLO GARANCE POF 3 F 5 12.00
22 00:07:01 2033 GUNTHER CAMRON BEM 8 M 17 11.00
23 00:07:04 2036 LAADOUDI JIHANNE BEF 3 F 6 11.00
24 00:07:11 1787 FOUQUE LOVIS BEM 9 M 18 11.00
25 00:07:14 1785 VECCHI RAPHAEL POM 8 M 19 11.00
26 00:07:16 2002 EDLINGER CLEMENCE POF 4 F 7 11.00
27 00:07:17 2013 BERARD JUSTINE POF 5 F 8 11.00
28 00:07:18 2041 MIRAGLIO AARON POM 9 M 20 11.00
29 00:07:20 2050 RUBICONDO TIZIANA POF 6 F 9 11.00
30 00:07:29 1780 BEN-EL-MEKKI SOFIA POF 7 F 10 11.00
31 00:07:35 2037 LAADOUDI MOURAD POM 10 M 21 11.00
32 00:07:42 2010 FLEUROT-STAVARASKY THEODORA BEF 4 F 11 10.00
33 00:07:46 2047 PATRIGNANI RAFFAEL POM 11 M 22 10.00
34 00:07:47 2023 DEBUT-MEBARKI SHAINA BEF 5 F 12 10.00
35 00:07:49 2027 DUARTE-FERRAO TIAGO POM 12 M 23 10.00
36 00:07:50 1786 YILDIRIM FEYSA POF 8 F 13 10.00
37 00:07:52 2045 ONORATI LUNA POF 9 F 14 10.00
38 00:07:53 2031 GHOULEM WAEL POM 13 M 24 10.00
39 00:07:56 2014 BERNARD EMMY POF 10 F 15 10.00
40 00:08:03 2011 BARTOLO NOHA MIF 1 F 16 10.00
41 00:08:11 2035 IZZO-MARQUEZ LILOU POF 11 F 17 10.00
42 00:08:14 2026 DEMAJEAN-CHUFFART ORNELLA EAF 1 F 18 10.00
43 00:08:37 1788 FOUQUE FLORENCE EAF 2 F 19 9.00
44 00:08:39 1789 BARTOLO SACHA EAM 3 M 25 9.00
45 00:08:41 2017 CHAMICO ROXANNE POF 12 F 20 9.00
46 00:09:03 2043 OBERTI MANON POF 13 F 21 9.00
47 00:09:10 2022 DEBUT-MEBARKI ALICIA POF 14 F 22 9.00
48 00:09:32 2016 BULARCA STEFAN POM 14 M 26 8.00
49 00:09:38 1783 SEIGNEZ LOUNA POF 15 F 23 8.00
50 00:09:40 2012 BARTOLO STELLA POF 16 F 24 8.00