Résultats

Tour des Remparts de la ville d'Avignon : 5.5km. Édition 2019.

5.5 Km
31/03/2019 à 15:00:00 - Avignon (84)
188 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:18:03 973 OUAZZINE SABER ESM 1 M 1 CASA AVIGNON 18.28
2 00:18:03 2950 SOUSSAN ANASSE JUM 1 M 2 CASA AVIGNON 18.28
3 00:18:37 988 CHARRAT NAWFEL JUM 2 M 3 SCO MARSEILLE 17.73
4 00:19:04 2924 PHAREL CEDRIC SEM 1 M 4 UA CARPENTRAS 17.31
5 00:19:21 1182 BOUCHIT RACHID M1M 1 M 5 BMA 17.05
6 00:19:56 2963 VALLEE SEBASTIEN ESM 2 M 6 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 16.56
7 00:20:03 1013 DURAND GREGORY M1M 2 M 7 CSAMA 16.46
8 00:20:25 1043 LAAYOUNI ILIAS CAM 1 M 8 SC CHATEAURENARD 16.16
9 00:20:42 1018 FABRE ANTOINE ESM 3 M 9 15.94
10 00:20:44 949 AURAND FREDERIC M1M 3 M 10 CSAMA 15.92
11 00:21:09 950 AUSSEL PIERRE-MICHEL M2M 1 M 11 PASSCOURIR 15.60
12 00:21:30 922 KHIEFER BERNARD M2M 2 M 12 COURIR A VAUVERT 15.35
13 00:21:33 1011 DUPONT JEREMY JUM 3 M 13 CSAMA 15.31
14 00:21:35 1071 INCONNU X SEM 2 M 14 15.29
15 00:21:42 975 BOUCHOUK AZIZ M1M 4 M 15 TEAM ESAAVIGNON 15.21
16 00:21:43 981 CATTEAU-VERNIERS HIPPOLYTE CAM 2 M 16 VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 15.20
17 00:21:49 2968 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 1 F 1 ACMIRAMAS 15.13
18 00:21:53 1063 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 3 M 17 15.08
19 00:22:27 2915 OLIVEROS VINCENT M1M 5 M 18 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB 14.70
20 00:23:09 2974 BRINDISI SOPHIE SEF 2 F 2 14.25
21 00:23:09 1077 GUERRA-PEREIRA FREDERICK SEM 4 M 19 14.25
22 00:23:15 2949 SMITHER VIRGIL CAM 3 M 20 14.19
23 00:23:31 941 ALINAT CAMILLE SEF 3 F 3 CASA AVIGNON 14.03
24 00:23:38 940 ABATE FLORIAN ESM 4 M 21 13.96
25 00:24:00 1098 MARTIN DANIEL M2M 3 M 22 13.75
26 00:24:14 994 COLOMB CLEMENT JUM 4 M 23 13.62
27 00:24:15 930 BENAYOUN STEPHANE M1M 6 M 24 ESPRIT COURSE 13.61
28 00:24:57 2908 MURGIA JULIEN SEM 5 M 25 ASVA 13.23
29 00:24:58 1040 JULIAN MATHIAS CAM 4 M 26 13.22
30 00:25:03 929 BENAYOUN ETHAN CAM 5 M 27 ESPRIT COURSE 13.17
31 00:25:38 1042 KHELLAF FREDERIC M1M 7 M 28 RSA 12.87
32 00:25:54 937 CONSTANTIN MAXANCE CAM 6 M 29 12.74
33 00:25:54 1099 MARTIN HERVE M1M 8 M 30 12.74
34 00:26:10 1410 MATEU FERNAND M2M 4 M 31 LES GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 12.61
35 00:26:21 2930 PRIVAT LAURIE SEF 4 F 4 12.52
36 00:26:43 912 BONNAFOUX BRICE SEM 6 M 32 THE BEST 12.35
37 00:26:43 923 GREGORI JOSE M1M 9 M 33 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 12.35
38 00:26:47 965 BENTAOUI BRAHIM ESM 5 M 34 12.32
39 00:26:55 2934 REVOL ANTONY SEM 7 M 35 ASVA 12.26
40 00:26:59 2956 TESTUD CEDRIC ESM 6 M 36 12.23
41 00:27:02 932 MALLET LUCIEN M2M 5 M 37 12.21
42 00:27:07 1060 KOLLER CAROLINE M1F 1 F 5 ONLY GIRLS 12.17
43 00:27:15 953 BATAILLARD FREDERIC M2M 6 M 38 ECOSPORT 12.11
44 00:27:15 954 BATAILLARD HELENA CAF 1 F 6 ISTRES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.11
45 00:27:25 1068 RAYMOND YOHANN SEM 8 M 39 12.04
46 00:27:35 1087 N:Anonyme 1087 P:Anonyme 1087 M1M 10 M 40 11.96
47 00:27:36 1069 ROUGY VALERIE M2F 1 F 7 COSSLMA 11.96
48 00:27:39 963 BENOIT JEANNE SEF 5 F 8 11.93
49 00:27:48 2944 SANJUAN BLANDINE SEF 6 F 9 LES GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 11.87
50 00:27:59 1086 LAFOND ELISABETH SEF 7 F 10 11.79
51 00:28:03 984 CHABAUD STEPHANIE SEF 8 F 11 11.76
52 00:28:18 2945 SAUZEAU RENAUD SEM 9 M 41 11.66
53 00:28:23 921 MESONA CELINE M1F 2 F 12 COURIR A VAUVERT 11.63
54 00:28:31 1067 MILON SANDRINE M1F 3 F 13 TEAM ESAAVIGNON 11.57
55 00:28:31 1006 DOMERGUE ANAIS SEF 9 F 14 DELTA TEAM 11.57
56 00:28:47 1027 FRIEDERICH PHILIPPE M2M 7 M 42 COSSLMA 11.46
57 00:28:50 1024 FLOQUET GREGORY M1M 11 M 43 11.45
58 00:28:50 2999 ROUQUETTE CYRIL M1M 12 M 44 LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE 11.45
59 00:28:54 1010 DUPIRE CEDRIC SEM 10 M 45 11.42
60 00:29:08 2954 TEISSIER ANDRE M4M 1 M 46 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 11.33
61 00:29:09 2971 LEBOUC FRANCK M1M 13 M 47 CASA 11.32
62 00:29:11 2998 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 5 M 48 11.31
63 00:29:12 2919 PASNON MATTHIEU SEM 11 M 49 LES RUNNERS DU DIMANCHE 11.30
64 00:29:14 2906 MORALES LUC M3M 1 M 50 11.29
65 00:29:18 2965 VIAILLY ALEXANDRA SEF 10 F 15 11.26
66 00:29:20 956 BEAUJOLIN LUCAS SEM 12 M 51 11.25
67 00:29:26 1037 JEBLI MARIAH CAF 2 F 16 AVIGNON LE PONTET ATHLETISME 11.21
68 00:29:33 2960 TNAIBI OCEANE SEF 11 F 17 APA/USPA 11.17
69 00:29:44 1074 BESOMBES M-PAULE M2F 2 F 18 ALES 11.10
70 00:30:14 1029 GERARD CHARLOTTE M2F 3 F 19 10.92
71 00:30:27 1058 INCONNU X-1058 SEM 13 M 52 10.84
72 00:30:31 2953 TADBIRT BELKACEM M1M 14 M 53 GAMBADE 10.81
73 00:30:43 936 HOFFMANN ALINE M1F 4 F 20 LES DEMINEURS 10.74
74 00:30:52 925 HAVOT FREDERIC M1M 15 M 54 DELTA SANS LIMITES 10.69
75 00:30:52 1080 HACEN SONIA SEF 12 F 21 1000 PATTES DU PONTET 10.69
76 00:30:55 1002 DERRAC PATRICK M3M 2 M 55 10.67
77 00:30:59 2937 RIVET MICHEL M4M 2 M 56 10.65
78 00:31:14 2961 TONELLI MAEVA SEF 13 F 22 10.57
79 00:31:22 2951 SOUSSAN RODAYNA SEF 14 F 23 CASA AVIGNON 10.52
80 00:31:28 1008 DOURNAUX NICOLAS M1M 16 M 57 10.49
81 00:31:28 1070 RICO BRUCE ESM 7 M 58 IPV 10.49
82 00:31:38 942 N:Anonyme 942 P:Anonyme 942 M1F 5 F 24 TEAM ESAAVIGNON 10.43
83 00:31:40 1007 DOUMBIA ISMAEL JUM 6 M 59 10.42
84 00:31:40 2927 PILATO JULIE SEF 15 F 25 10.42
85 00:31:41 1078 GUIGON CLAUDINE M1F 6 F 26 10.42
86 00:31:48 902 LAURANT MAGALI M1F 7 F 27 ENSEIGNANTES MONCLAR 10.38
87 00:31:57 2947 SCOTTI IVAN M2M 8 M 60 CASA AVIGNON 10.33
88 00:32:03 1084 JULIA PAUL SEM 14 M 61 10.30
89 00:32:03 1057 MARTI REMI SEM 15 M 62 DELTA SANS LIMITES 10.30
90 00:32:09 917 SESTIER JULIE SEF 16 F 28 DELTA TEAM 10.26
91 00:32:16 916 GUILLE CHRISTINE M1F 8 F 29 DELTA TEAM 10.23
92 00:32:33 951 BARDIAU MYLENE SEF 17 F 30 10.14
93 00:32:46 2905 MONTANGON HELENE M3F 1 F 31 10.07
94 00:32:47 983 CAZCARRA ARIELLE SEF 18 F 32 10.07
95 00:32:47 1088 LAUVERGEON MAGALI SEF 19 F 33 10.07
96 00:32:48 1079 GUIGON VALERIE M2F 4 F 34 10.06
97 00:33:08 1030 GIMENEZ FANNY SEF 20 F 35 LES MUTCHACHAS 9.96
98 00:33:08 995 COLOMBE VANESSA SEF 21 F 36 LES MUTCHACHAS 9.96
99 00:33:15 1066 GINER ELIANE M2F 5 F 37 ONLY GIRLS 9.92
100 00:33:17 1026 FRANCK ELISE ESF 1 F 38 CSAMA 9.91