Résultats

Sun:Course 6 km. Édition 2019.

5.87 Km
24/03/2019 à 09:30:00 - LES MILLES (13)
119 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:21:44 1113 TAIEBI KARIM M1M 1 M 1 USCS SEPTEMES 16.21
2 00:22:16 103 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.82
3 00:22:25 5 ATTOU BRYAN CAM 1 M 3 MARTIGUE 15.71
4 00:23:11 26 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 2 M 4 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.19
5 00:23:19 81 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 2 M 5 15.11
6 00:23:34 27 CONSTANT MATTEO JUM 1 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.94
7 00:23:34 98 VALENTI NICOLAS CAM 2 M 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.94
8 00:23:46 11 BELMADI SID'AHMED M3M 1 M 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.82
9 00:23:55 77 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 9 14.73
10 00:24:11 57 GUY SYLVAIN SEM 3 M 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.56
11 00:24:20 1 ALLARD JEROME M1M 3 M 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.47
12 00:24:28 16 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 1 F 1 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.40
13 00:24:49 88 ROSA MARC M2M 2 M 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.19
14 00:25:23 107 COMTE CHRISTOPHE SEM 4 M 13 13.88
15 00:25:35 14 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 4 M 14 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME 13.77
16 00:25:41 64 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 5 M 15 LE CAFE DE FRANCE 13.71
17 00:26:01 47 GAZAN GILLES M1M 5 M 16 13.54
18 00:26:06 91 SCHAFF ULYSSE CAM 3 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.49
19 00:26:14 40 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 3 M 18 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.43
20 00:26:28 25 CHARPENTIER GERARD M3M 2 M 19 13.31
21 00:26:33 1114 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 2 VO3 MAX PROVENCE 13.27
22 00:26:49 6 AUBRY ROBIN M2M 4 M 20 PEYNIER 13.13
23 00:27:08 4 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 1 M 21 12.98
24 00:27:17 56 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 6 M 22 12.91
25 00:27:23 18 BRAME DAVID SEM 6 M 23 OPTIMARK 12.86
26 00:27:30 110 TORNATO VIRGILE M2M 5 M 24 MOI ET MES BASKETS 12.81
27 00:28:12 43 FORTE EVAN JUM 2 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.49
28 00:28:21 53 GIROMINI LAURENT SEM 7 M 26 LE CAFE DE FRANCE 12.42
29 00:28:28 1116 SINAMA LUDOVIC CAM 4 M 27 12.37
30 00:28:41 66 LUCOT FLORIAN SEM 8 M 28 12.28
31 00:28:58 33 DEVERT JOEL M2M 6 M 29 BSSA 12.16
32 00:29:06 70 MATHIEU GILBERT M3M 3 M 30 SECURITE SOCIALE CARSAT 12.10
33 00:29:25 55 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 2 F 3 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.97
34 00:29:59 44 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.75
35 00:30:02 102 VITALI SABRINA SEF 2 F 4 OPTIMARK 11.73
36 00:30:06 93 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 1 F 5 11.70
37 00:30:15 72 MOLINA JULIEN M1M 7 M 32 11.64
38 00:30:27 1101 BENSOT ALI M3M 4 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.57
39 00:30:38 60 LAFFON STEPHAN M1M 8 M 34 11.50
40 00:30:42 96 TOULY PASCAL M2M 8 M 35 TEAM MULTIDISTANCE AIXMAN 13 11.47
41 00:30:53 106 INCONNU X M2M 9 M 36 11.40
42 00:30:54 21 CAPPADONA JULIEN SEM 9 M 37 LE CAFE DE FRANCE 11.40
43 00:31:08 35 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 1 M 38 UDSP 13 11.31
44 00:31:15 92 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 5 M 39 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.27
45 00:31:25 1117 ROBERT FRANCOISE M3F 1 F 6 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.21
46 00:31:36 80 AUFFRET STEPHANIE M1F 2 F 7 OPTIMARK 11.15
47 00:31:37 54 GONNET GABRIEL SEM 10 M 40 OPTIMARK 11.14
48 00:31:45 13 BENDEL CHRIS SEM 11 M 41 11.09
49 00:32:09 85 PROCACCINI MICHEL M3M 6 M 42 SECURITE SOCIALE CARSAT 10.95
50 00:32:29 68 MALBEQUI FRANCK M2M 10 M 43 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.84
51 00:32:29 104 TURINI MARIE SEF 3 F 8 CLES GARDANE 10.84
52 00:32:29 49 GIACOMO NOEL M2M 11 M 44 RDT 13 10.84
53 00:32:40 9 BALDIZZONE MICHEL M2M 12 M 45 10.78
54 00:32:59 1115 TEISSIER ANDRE M4M 2 M 46 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 10.68
55 00:33:11 78 PENVEN LUC M2M 13 M 47 OPTIMARK 10.61
56 00:33:23 75 ORDONO JULIE SEF 4 F 9 OPTIMARK 10.55
57 00:33:49 46 GARABEDIAN PHILIPPE M1M 9 M 48 10.41
58 00:33:55 34 DIANA JEAN-CLAUDE M4M 3 M 49 10.38
59 00:34:08 94 TORNATO PATRICIA M2F 3 F 10 10.32
60 00:34:23 20 CANTAREIL SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 50 LE CAFE DE FRANCE 10.24
61 00:34:33 59 KERROUCHE YASSINE ESM 2 M 51 OPTIMARK 10.19
62 00:34:49 30 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 4 M 52 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 10.12
63 00:34:53 10 BEAUDOT JEROME SEM 13 M 53 LE CAFE DE FRANCE 10.10
64 00:35:22 95 TOULY ISABELLE M2F 4 F 11 TEAM MULTIDISTANCE AIXMAN 13 9.96
65 00:35:42 100 VIEIRA-GONCALVES FABRICE SEM 14 M 54 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 9.87
66 00:36:30 52 GINIER VICTORIA M1F 3 F 12 RDT 13 9.65
67 00:36:45 111 BASCIANO ANNABELLE SEF 5 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.58
68 00:36:53 36 DURSAPT GWLADYS SEF 6 F 14 9.55
69 00:37:05 1103 BENDAHAN PATRICE M1M 10 M 55 SUN GYM 9.50
70 00:37:08 31 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 15 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.48
71 00:37:23 76 ORIOL CAROLE M1F 4 F 16 MAIRIE AIX-EN-PROVENCE 9.42
72 00:37:25 84 PORTAL LUCIEN M4M 5 M 56 9.41
73 00:37:36 74 OBERTO ANNE-MARIE M4F 2 F 17 COURIR SPORT SANTE 9.37
74 00:37:54 23 CERDAN SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 57 RDT 13 9.29
75 00:37:56 1108 BAILLY VALERIE M2F 5 F 18 SUN GYM 9.28
76 00:37:56 1105 GARLIA HERVE SEM 15 M 58 SUN GYM 9.28
77 00:38:09 3 ASCIONE ALAIN M2M 14 M 59 9.23
78 00:38:09 39 EMONIDE JOEL M2M 15 M 60 KINES SANTE FORME/ENDOFRANCE 9.23
79 00:38:17 58 HUSSIN MANON SEF 7 F 19 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE 9.20
80 00:38:22 1102 GARIBOLY DAVINA SEF 8 F 20 SUN GYM 9.18
81 00:38:22 42 FEUILLASSIER CARINE SEF 9 F 21 OPTIMARK 9.18
82 00:38:33 37 EMONIDE EMILIE SEF 10 F 22 KINES SANTE FORME/ENDOFRANCE 9.14
83 00:38:33 108 ARAMO JULIETTE SEF 11 F 23 KINE SANTE FORME 9.14
84 00:38:33 61 LAMTALSI CATHERINE M2F 6 F 24 SECURITE SOCIALE CARSAT 9.14
85 00:38:34 109 TAILLIER FABRICE M1M 12 M 61 9.13
86 00:38:38 45 GALLINE KARINE M1F 5 F 25 OPTIMARK 9.12
87 00:38:38 17 BOYAULT CECILE SEF 12 F 26 OPTIMARK 9.12
88 00:39:29 67 MABILLE-DUCHENE MAYLIS SEF 13 F 27 OPTIMARK 8.92
89 00:39:44 83 PLANES MARC M1M 13 M 62 8.86
90 00:39:52 28 DAHERON MARIE-THE M2F 7 F 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.83
91 00:39:53 82 PLANES CAROLE M1F 6 F 29 8.83
92 00:40:05 97 VALENTI CHRISTEL M1F 7 F 30 CLUB SPEEDY DE PROVENCE 8.79
93 00:40:08 73 NAKOURI ADEL M1M 14 M 63 RDT 13 8.78
94 00:40:40 2 AMRANE ANISSA SEF 14 F 31 OPTIMARK 8.66
95 00:40:55 90 SANMARTIN LAURENCE M1F 8 F 32 METROPOLE AIX MARSEILLE PROVENCE 8.61
96 00:41:16 29 DATTY MURIEL M1F 9 F 33 RDT 13 8.53
97 00:41:30 71 MICHEL LAURA SEF 15 F 34 8.49
98 00:41:33 51 GILLY SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 64 OPTIMARK 8.48
99 00:41:39 87 ROS SABRINA M1F 10 F 35 COURIR A MEYREUIL 8.46
100 00:41:39 24 CHARASSE ROMARIC M1M 16 M 65 8.46