Résultats

La Lançonnaise 10 km (3 tours). Édition 2019.

10 Km
13/07/2019 à 20:30:00 - LANCON-PROVENCE (13)
235 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:56 693 BETT BERNARD SEM 1 M 1 20.00
2 00:30:43 1089 MAAMAR BENGRIBA SEM 2 M 2 OM ATHLETISME19.00
3 00:31:06 692 BETT RICHARD SEM 3 M 3 19.00
4 00:32:15 1088 MEJDOUB REDOUANE SEM 4 M 4 KB RUNNING18.00
5 00:32:17 1137 JARRI LHOUSSINE M1M 1 M 5 ENTENTE SPORTIVE AVIGNON18.00
6 00:33:43 1184 MAJDOUB AHMED SEM 5 M 6 TARASCON ATHLETISME17.00
7 00:34:09 1163 TURI MARCO SEM 6 M 7 17.00
8 00:34:37 1030 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 2 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.00
9 00:36:01 1131 MARION CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 9 VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON16.00
10 00:36:38 1152 PIEDBOIS N SEM 7 M 10 16.00
11 00:36:39 1019 VANHEE LUDOVIC M1M 4 M 11 16.00
12 00:36:41 1083 DURAND YOAN SEM 8 M 12 APC16.00
13 00:36:52 1196 CARAYON NICOLAS SEM 9 M 13 16.00
14 00:36:55 1197 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 10 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE16.00
15 00:37:07 1174 ABDELKHALEK MOURAD M1M 5 M 15 TARASCON ATHLETISME16.00
16 00:38:03 1096 ABBES PATRICK M2M 1 M 16 OM ATHLETISME15.00
17 00:38:12 1057 BOUILLARD ALEXIS SEM 11 M 17 TARASCON ATHLETISME15.00
18 00:39:11 1011 AGUERO ROMAIN SEM 12 M 18 UNE 9515.00
19 00:39:15 1135 GALLET ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 19 15.00
20 00:39:35 1081 HOCK ANTOINE SEM 13 M 20 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
21 00:39:39 1031 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M2M 2 M 21 #RUNLANCON15.00
22 00:40:06 1191 VAILLANT STEPHANE SEM 14 M 22 SSMC MIRAMAS14.00
23 00:40:12 1168 OUANDA MOHAMED M1M 6 M 23 14.00
24 00:40:19 1008 SAHLI AHMED M1M 7 M 24 RUNNERS14.00
25 00:40:25 1177 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 8 M 25 SLC14.00
26 00:40:25 966 FAIVRE BENJAMIN SEM 15 M 26 #RUNLANCON14.00
27 00:41:00 1185 SAUTIEGO I M3M 1 M 27 14.00
28 00:41:00 1182 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 3 M 28 AC LANCON14.00
29 00:41:01 1198 GERBERT-FERRENDIER LOUIS-ARTHUR SEM 16 M 29 14.00
30 00:41:08 1068 OGIER PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 30 RCC14.00
31 00:41:15 1074 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 1 F 1 SG HERICOURT ATHLE+SALON TRIATHLON14.00
32 00:41:28 1192 VINCHENT OLIVIER M1M 9 M 31 14.00
33 00:41:33 1055 LAWSON NICOLAS M1M 10 M 32 SALON TRIATHLON14.00
34 00:41:44 1099 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 2 AC MIRAMAS14.00
35 00:41:45 1004 REYNE LAURA JUF 1 F 3 SALON TRIATHLON14.00
36 00:41:54 994 LAURENT GEORGES SEM 17 M 33 14.00
37 00:41:59 998 SANCHEZ ARNAUD SEM 18 M 34 14.00
38 00:41:59 1047 ZOGHLAMI NASSER M1M 11 M 35 14.00
39 00:42:19 1079 TROISI JEREMIE SEM 19 M 36 14.00
40 00:42:36 985 THUBE STEPHANE M1M 12 M 37 LES 1000 PATTES DU PONTET14.00
41 00:42:44 1018 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 5 M 38 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB14.00
42 00:42:45 1199 KORICHE FATEH M1M 13 M 39 ACP14.00
43 00:42:49 1118 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 20 M 40 COURIR A SAUSSET14.00
44 00:43:05 1006 MENINA ALI-ISAAC SEM 21 M 41 13.00
45 00:43:17 982 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 6 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE13.00
46 00:43:19 1073 PENNANT ERIC SEM 22 M 43 VELAY ATHLETISME13.00
47 00:43:20 993 NAVELOT MATHIEU SEM 23 M 44 CABBA13.00
48 00:43:28 958 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 2 F 4 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB13.00
49 00:43:33 956 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 14 M 45 FFA13.00
50 00:43:40 997 LECLUSE FABIEN SEM 24 M 46 13.00
51 00:43:55 948 JOBARD CLEMENT SEM 25 M 47 13.00
52 00:43:56 983 TERRIER ANNELISE JUF 2 F 5 SALON TRIATHLON13.00
53 00:43:58 1094 ARNAUD ADRIEN SEM 26 M 48 SALON TRIATHLON13.00
54 00:44:02 999 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 27 M 49 GIGNAC13.00
55 00:44:06 1101 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 2 M 50 RUNNERS13.00
56 00:44:15 1020 MOURIC VINCENT SEM 28 M 51 13.00
57 00:44:41 1010 FARRUGIA YOANN SEM 29 M 52 13.00
58 00:44:47 1160 N:Anonyme 1160 P:Anonyme 1160 M1M 15 M 53 BAB13.00
59 00:44:47 1136 GROBEL AURELIEN ESM 2 M 54 13.00
60 00:44:51 1087 CASTELLANI MARCEL M2M 7 M 55 #RUNLANCON13.00
61 00:45:05 1166 BOUZEKRAOUI SABINE SEF 3 F 6 TARASCON ATHLETISME13.00
62 00:45:13 1167 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 16 M 56 DOCKER13.00
63 00:45:18 1046 GALLOT SOPHIE SEF 4 F 7 S/C CLUB ATHLETISME AVION13.00
64 00:45:20 1027 MANUGUERRA LAURENT M1M 17 M 57 #RUNLANCON13.00
65 00:45:26 1002 QUEREUX MICKAEL M1M 18 M 58 AUC PENTATHLON13.00
66 00:45:44 1045 CIFFREO DAVID M1M 19 M 59 ACP MARSEILLE13.00
67 00:45:57 1175 BERNARD MAXIME JUM 1 M 60 RCC13.00
68 00:45:57 1120 HOLZMANN JEREMY SEM 30 M 61 13.00
69 00:45:59 1106 VICARI BRUNO M2M 8 M 62 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES13.00
70 00:46:00 1076 MACIAS CHRISTOPHE M1M 20 M 63 COURIR A VELAUX13.00
71 00:46:02 1138 BERNARD OLIVIER M1M 21 M 64 RCC13.00
72 00:46:04 1104 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 31 M 65 13.00
73 00:46:16 1186 CASSEU XAVIER M1M 22 M 66 12.00
74 00:46:16 1150 BARHOUMI ALI SEM 32 M 67 12.00
75 00:46:19 1154 PAQUIER PATRICK M1M 23 M 68 PELICAN12.00
76 00:46:23 1048 RAHIBE KHALID M1M 24 M 69 12.00
77 00:46:24 1161 NICOLAS AURELIE M1F 2 F 8 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES12.00
78 00:46:27 1190 LOPEO EDMOND M2M 9 M 70 12.00
79 00:46:35 964 TAOUK JEAN-BERNARD SEM 33 M 71 CROSSFIT MASSILIA12.00
80 00:46:41 1195 LAMIRAULT QUENTIN SEM 34 M 72 12.00
81 00:46:43 1084 ELMASSIAN GWLADYS SEF 5 F 9 LES GRENOUILLES EN BASKET12.00
82 00:46:49 981 ODORE PASCAL SEM 35 M 73 12.00
83 00:46:54 1143 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 3 M 74 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE12.00
84 00:46:54 1026 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 25 M 75 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB12.00
85 00:46:55 1097 TANCREDI DONATO SEM 36 M 76 CABBA12.00
86 00:46:57 1005 CAMUNEZ JOSE M1M 26 M 77 ROQUE RUNNING12.00
87 00:47:00 1035 PELE KEVIN SEM 37 M 78 12.00
88 00:47:09 1112 N:Anonyme 1112 P:Anonyme 1112 SEM 38 M 79 12.00
89 00:47:13 1117 DELAVAUD CARL SEM 39 M 80 12.00
90 00:47:14 1038 DIMASI FLORENT M1M 27 M 81 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE12.00
91 00:47:15 1098 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 40 M 82 DEPUTE DES BDR12.00
92 00:47:24 1077 ROMISCH LIONEL M1M 28 M 83 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE12.00
93 00:47:29 1171 CHIKHAOUI OMAR CAM 1 M 84 TARASCON ATHLETISME12.00
94 00:47:31 954 FESTA NICOLAS M1M 29 M 85 CROSS TRAINER 1312.00
95 00:47:39 1016 GALTIER JUSTINE SEF 6 F 10 SALON TRIATHLON12.00
96 00:47:46 970 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 10 M 86 VITROLLES TRIATHLON12.00
97 00:48:01 1063 ARMAND THIERRY M1M 30 M 87 12.00
98 00:48:01 1062 ARMAND FLORENCE M1F 3 F 11 12.00
99 00:48:11 1119 LAURENT ANNE-MARIE M2F 1 F 12 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON12.00
100 00:48:22 1070 DEMENECH EMILIE M1F 4 F 13 CSPCG 1312.00
101 00:48:23 1032 GUIHENEUF ANTHONY SEM 41 M 88 12.00