Résultats

La Lançonnaise 6 km 700 (2 tours). Édition 2019.

6.7 Km
13/07/2019 à 19:30:00 - LANCON-PROVENCE (13)
171 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 00:21:00 618 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 APC 19,14
2 00:21:24 570 VILLY RONALD SEM 2 M 2 OM ATHLETISME 18,79
3 00:22:56 557 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,53
4 00:23:00 667 LAIGLE MARTIAL SEM 3 M 4 AC SALON 17,48
5 00:23:39 571 BOUAMER TAREK M1M 2 M 5 OM ATHLETISME 17,00
6 00:24:04 631 BENAYAD ABDALLAH SEM 4 M 6 16,70
7 00:24:07 690 SYBILLAIN ALEXANDRE M2M 1 M 7 AL VOISON 16,67
8 00:24:17 715 SUROY VINCENT M1M 3 M 8 ESPM 16,55
9 00:24:53 555 TEISSIER REMI SEM 5 M 9 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 16,16
10 00:25:11 595 FLEUREAU ALEXANDRE CAM 1 M 10 15,96
11 00:25:12 666 G CLEMENT SEM 6 M 11 15,95
12 00:25:37 542 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 7 M 12 S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 15,69
13 00:25:49 549 CAIELLI SILVIO M2M 2 M 13 WWW.PORTESOUVERTES.FR 15,57
14 00:25:55 581 FLEUREAU VALENTIN M1M 4 M 14 PELICAN ATHLETISME 15,51
15 00:26:49 642 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 5 M 15 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 14,99
16 00:27:01 691 TONG DAN CAM 2 M 16 14,88
17 00:27:04 592 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 1 KMS 14,85
18 00:27:06 602 BES BENOIT M1M 6 M 17 CA BEAUCAIRE 14,83
19 00:27:18 563 TITARENKO NATALIYA M1F 1 F 2 ENGIRUNNERS 14,73
20 00:27:30 583 BARRIT ERIC M1M 7 M 18 AUC PENTATHLON 14,62
21 00:27:32 645 NAVARRO MATTHIEU SEM 8 M 19 14,60
22 00:27:43 649 LERICHE MATHEO JUM 1 M 20 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 14,50
23 00:27:46 662 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 9 M 21 14,48
24 00:27:48 704 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 8 M 22 14,46
25 00:27:49 665 N:Anonyme 665 P:Anonyme 665 SEM 10 M 23 14,45
26 00:27:53 701 CABROL LIONEL M2M 3 M 24 TRIATHLON SALON 14,42
27 00:27:56 558 PALA ARNAUD SEM 11 M 25 14,39
28 00:28:06 584 BARRIT GABRIEL MIM 1 M 26 AUC PENTATHLON 14,31
29 00:28:07 677 BOUQUET ROSAIRE SEM 12 M 27 14,30
30 00:28:09 675 IVORA OLIVIER SEM 13 M 28 14,28
31 00:28:10 545 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR SEM 14 M 29 AC MIRAMAS 14,27
32 00:28:11 561 DANY PATRICK M3M 1 M 30 AC MIRAMAS 14,26
33 00:28:24 603 MERAUX PIERRE M3M 2 M 31 ARLES ATHLETISME 14,15
34 00:28:34 646 DUCRO GERARD M2M 4 M 32 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 14,07
35 00:28:36 596 GRADELET CHRISTOPHE M2M 5 M 33 DOMONT ATHLETISME 14,06
36 00:28:40 676 LILLO ERIC M2M 6 M 34 ALP 14,02
37 00:28:44 648 JOSUAN GILLES M1M 9 M 35 AC MIRAMAS 13,99
38 00:28:46 546 THIERY FRANCK M2M 7 M 36 CHEVALIERS DE CALES 13,97
39 00:28:50 668 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 8 M 37 AC SALON 13,94
40 00:28:54 551 ROUMIEU NICOLAS M1M 10 M 38 #RUNLANCON 13,91
41 00:28:55 655 ALBEROLA IVAN M1M 11 M 39 ROUSSET TRI 13,90
42 00:28:56 579 BONNEL FREDDY M1M 12 M 40 PELICAN ATHLETISME 13,89
43 00:29:07 697 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 3 M 41 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13,81
44 00:29:17 588 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 15 M 42 13,73
45 00:29:17 643 PORTES NOA ESM 1 M 43 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13,73
46 00:29:21 673 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 2 M 44 13,70
47 00:29:21 656 CARIAS ALAIN M2M 9 M 45 13,70
48 00:29:27 674 DONADIO PHILIPPE SEM 16 M 46 ABC 13,65
49 00:29:33 536 SAINQUANTIN PATRICK M2M 10 M 47 AC MIRAMAS 13,60
50 00:29:33 591 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 13 M 48 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME 13,60
51 00:29:36 633 SUAGA JOHAN SEM 17 M 49 13,58
52 00:29:48 634 LATHIERE YOAN SEM 18 M 50 B&B 13,49
53 00:29:52 538 ALLIETTA THOMAS SEM 19 M 51 13,46
54 00:29:57 548 MATUR VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,42
55 00:30:11 540 CALMEIL JEROME M2M 11 M 52 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13,32
56 00:30:27 637 GOMEZ JEAN-PIERRE M2M 12 M 53 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 13,20
57 00:30:29 710 CROCE JULIEN M1M 14 M 54 13,19
58 00:30:31 661 LERICHE ERIC M2M 13 M 55 AC MIRAMAS 13,17
59 00:30:45 539 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE M2M 14 M 56 VITROLLES MULTI SPORT 13,07
60 00:30:55 702 MINERVINI VINCENT SEM 20 M 57 RAC 13,00
61 00:31:01 575 MEYER MARTIN SEM 21 M 58 12,96
62 00:31:05 636 N:Anonyme 636 P:Anonyme 636 SEF 2 F 4 12,93
63 00:31:10 630 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 59 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 12,90
64 00:31:12 684 ORTIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 16 M 60 12,88
65 00:31:18 541 GONZALEZ WILFRIED SEM 22 M 61 12,84
66 00:31:24 554 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 3 F 5 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12,80
67 00:31:28 700 LUCAS JULIETTE M1F 3 F 6 PELICAN ATHLE 12,78
68 00:31:39 688 RECH GERALD M2M 15 M 62 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12,70
69 00:31:48 663 BIERREN ERIC M2M 16 M 63 12,64
70 00:31:59 639 FERAUD GERARD M2M 17 M 64 AC MIRAMAS 12,57
71 00:32:12 560 TOUBOUL FABRICE M1M 17 M 65 CHEVALIERS DE CALES 12,48
72 00:32:39 622 DELMAS PATRICK M2M 18 M 66 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12,31
73 00:32:42 572 HANICHE ALEXANDRE CAM 3 M 67 SALON TRIATHLON 12,29
74 00:32:47 638 GOMEZ LOUISA M2F 1 F 7 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINE 12,26
75 00:32:48 687 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY M2M 19 M 68 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12,26
76 00:32:55 573 HANICHE CARINE M1F 4 F 8 GRANS 12,21
77 00:33:05 699 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE SEF 4 F 9 PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 12,15
78 00:33:14 654 MEVEL STEPHANE M3M 4 M 69 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 12,10
79 00:33:27 617 PAULAY GILBERT M4M 1 M 70 12,02
80 00:33:31 703 DEVERT JOEL M2M 20 M 71 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME 11,99
81 00:33:51 689 KELLER CATHERINE M2F 2 F 10 COURIR A VELAUX 11,88
82 00:33:54 664 PELLETIERI DANIEL M2M 21 M 72 11,86
83 00:34:15 698 PETTI FANNY JUF 1 F 11 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11,74
84 00:34:22 535 ASTIC MARTINE M2F 3 F 12 11,70
85 00:34:25 680 BAUGNEUX CLEMENT SEM 23 M 73 11,68
86 00:35:05 714 DESMAREST LEA JUF 2 F 13 11,46
87 00:35:09 582 CHEYRONNAUD ALICE SEF 5 F 14 11,44
88 00:35:10 580 CHABANNES LOIC SEM 24 M 74 11,43
89 00:35:16 653 ARRIGHI LAETITIA SEF 6 F 15 SALON TRI 11,40
90 00:35:26 641 DUCLERGET ELODIE SEF 7 F 16 SALON TRIATHLON 11,35
91 00:35:53 556 DALICHOUX EMMA JUF 3 F 17 11,20
92 00:35:54 644 SACCOMAN ALEXIS CAM 4 M 75 11,20
93 00:36:10 587 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 2 M 76 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11,12
94 00:36:18 652 CLERDOUET ROLAND M2M 22 M 77 11,07
95 00:36:19 593 PUJOLAR GUILLAUME M1M 18 M 78 11,07
96 00:36:21 565 ESCUDERO NICOLE M3F 1 F 18 AUBAGNE 11,06
97 00:36:30 612 BARNEOUD JEAN-PIERRE M3M 5 M 79 FOULEE SALONAISE 11,01
98 00:36:32 679 N:Anonyme 679 P:Anonyme 679 SEF 8 F 19 USC SEPTEMOISE 11,00
99 00:36:35 694 WORTHAM AGATHE JUF 4 F 20 10,99
100 00:37:06 616 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 3 M 80 UDSP 13. 10,84