Résultats

Grand Trail Garlaban: Ultimate Mountain Trail - 29Km. Édition 2019.

29 Km
17/03/2019 à 08:00:00 - ROQUEVAIRE (13)
193 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:59:50 385 PEISSON YOHAN M1M 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 9.68
2 03:08:48 367 ANGOT CHRISTOPHE SEM 1 M 2 PLACE DES COLLEGUES 9.22
3 03:13:39 301 CHAOUL EMMANUEL SEM 2 M 3 MISTRAL FERMETURES 8.99
4 03:18:05 249 VIGNAIS SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 4 TEAM DAWAPASHER 8.78
5 03:25:26 415 MORELLO YANN SEM 3 M 5 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 8.47
6 03:26:11 360 VETTE SERGE M2M 1 M 6 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.44
7 03:27:43 412 MEYNIEL LOIC SEM 4 M 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 8.38
8 03:32:18 302 TARDIEU GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 8 8.20
9 03:36:49 250 DARD ROBIN SEM 6 M 9 8.03
10 03:37:07 333 BELFY ARNAUD M1M 3 M 10 UAVH 8.01
11 03:41:36 345 LEHOUX SAMUEL M1M 4 M 11 TRIATHL'AIX 7.85
12 03:42:35 310 KRAVTSOFF JULIEN SEM 7 M 12 NEANT 7.82
13 03:50:19 358 LEVICQ JEROME M1M 5 M 13 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS SALON 7.55
14 03:50:54 356 GIORDANO ERIC M1M 6 M 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 7.54
15 03:51:17 348 KNIPPING AURELIEN ESM 1 M 15 KM610 7.52
16 03:53:06 281 CHICHERY MATHIEU SEM 8 M 16 USM MALAKOFF 7.46
17 03:53:33 279 KANGOUD ANDY SEM 9 M 17 TEAM COOKIE 7.45
18 03:54:59 290 HENTIC PIERREMI M1M 7 M 18 7.40
19 03:56:00 233 JOUSSELME ERIC M2M 2 M 19 E. A. TAIN TOURNON 7.37
20 03:57:10 409 MACHADO LUIS M1M 8 M 20 PROFISIO 7.34
21 04:01:13 408 PIERRE ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 7.21
22 04:04:35 377 N:Anonyme 377 P:Anonyme 377 M1M 9 M 21 7.11
23 04:04:48 364 LERDA BAPTISTE SEM 10 M 22 PLACE DES COLLEGUES 7.11
24 04:04:59 384 CHAREYRE NICOLAS SEM 11 M 23 7.10
25 04:05:22 314 SIBILLE THOMAS SEM 12 M 24 THOMAS 7.09
26 04:06:02 331 GUIOL SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 25 AIX ATHLE 7.07
27 04:07:35 326 REY SEBASTIEN M1M 10 M 26 7.03
28 04:08:18 309 BOYER PATRICK M2M 3 M 27 CSPCG 13 7.01
29 04:08:55 402 VAUX FREDERIC M1M 11 M 28 6.99
30 04:10:19 244 BLAISE JONATHAN SEM 14 M 29 ZINZINS 6.95
31 04:11:15 234 CAVAGNA STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 2 E. A. TAIN TOURNON 6.93
32 04:13:28 346 MARMOLLE FRANK M1M 12 M 30 TRIATHL'AIX 6.86
33 04:14:11 211 LATHUILLE-NICOLLET ANTHONY SEM 15 M 31 6.85
34 04:14:47 237 PETITALOT FREDERIC M1M 13 M 32 SCO STE MARGUERITE 6.83
35 04:15:41 382 PEISSON ERIK M3M 1 M 33 AIL ROUSSET 6.81
36 04:16:04 315 CULUS THOMAS SEM 16 M 34 6.80
37 04:16:13 419 JACQUES KARYNA M1F 2 F 3 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 6.79
38 04:16:13 401 ROSSO JEAN-BAPTISTE M1M 14 M 35 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 6.79
39 04:18:49 397 AUDOIS PIERRE SEM 17 M 36 ROUSSET TRI 6.72
40 04:18:56 376 ALCARAZ GABRIEL SEM 18 M 37 6.72
41 04:18:56 375 ALCARAZ MANDY SEF 2 F 4 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 6.72
42 04:20:43 287 DUCHENOY WILLIAM M2M 4 M 38 PERTUIS 6.67
43 04:23:23 261 VERA FREDERIC M1M 15 M 39 6.61
44 04:23:33 387 BLACHERE CHRISTIAN M2M 5 M 40 6.60
45 04:24:01 413 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 16 M 41 6.59
46 04:25:20 366 MOURON MICHEL M2M 6 M 42 COURIR A FUVEAU 6.56
47 04:25:50 273 MANQUEST SIMON SEM 19 M 43 FREE TRAIL MARSEILLE 6.55
48 04:27:54 227 RAOUX JEROME M1M 17 M 44 6.49
49 04:28:50 297 GAUTIER CAMILLE SEF 3 F 5 6.47
50 04:29:55 349 ROMI DIDIER M2M 7 M 45 3A 6.45
51 04:30:34 337 DARAGON JC SEM 20 M 46 6.43
52 04:30:35 282 MASCOLO JULIEN SEM 21 M 47 6.43
53 04:30:44 359 OBERTO GILLES M2M 8 M 48 SUPER U/SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 6.43
54 04:31:14 223 ABBAS FRANCOIS M1M 18 M 49 6.42
55 04:32:30 379 GANIVET JULIE M1F 3 F 6 OCC 6.39
56 04:33:19 239 QUINTARD FREDERIC M1M 19 M 50 6.37
57 04:34:10 214 N:Anonyme 214 P:Anonyme 214 M1M 20 M 51 TEAM#SMS 6.35
58 04:34:10 212 MORENT ADRIEN SEM 22 M 52 TEAM#SMS 6.35
59 04:35:00 265 SABATIER DAVID SEM 23 M 53 DSN 74 6.33
60 04:36:09 399 GIUSTI SYLVAIN SEM 24 M 54 CLES GARDANNE 6.30
61 04:36:23 217 SAUVE ERIC M2M 9 M 55 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 6.30
62 04:36:36 257 BALLESTER FOLCO SEM 25 M 56 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 6.29
63 04:36:37 251 DENIS JULIEN SEM 26 M 57 6.29
64 04:36:54 280 LEFEBVRE FRANCK M2M 10 M 58 CLES GARDANNE 6.28
65 04:37:48 322 BERTETTO ERIC M2M 11 M 59 LA FOULEE DES SORGUES 6.26
66 04:38:10 254 EGIZIANO CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 60 RUN AND TRAIL MARINE 6.26
67 04:39:24 381 COCHINI SANDRA M2F 1 F 7 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 6.23
68 04:39:33 246 LAUDUN SEBASTIEN SEM 27 M 61 6.22
69 04:40:30 338 PAYA JEAN-REMY SEM 28 M 62 6.20
70 04:41:18 274 BONNAVENT PASCAL M2M 13 M 63 6.19
71 04:41:57 323 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M1M 21 M 64 6.17
72 04:42:19 286 OBOZIL DAVID SEM 29 M 65 SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS 6.16
73 04:42:23 270 BONTAZ DAVID M1M 22 M 66 6.16
74 04:43:20 342 MOLINE LIONEL M1M 23 M 67 6.14
75 04:44:13 313 EMMA FORESTI SEF 4 F 8 THOMAS 6.12
76 04:44:36 400 PASSOT JULIEN SEM 30 M 68 6.11
77 04:44:51 394 DAVID NATHALIE M1F 4 F 9 CAF CHAMBERY 6.11
78 04:44:52 321 DELAGUE JORIK M2M 14 M 69 SLC MARTIGUES 6.11
79 04:45:13 317 BANDA MARC M1M 24 M 70 6.10
80 04:45:17 353 MOREAU FREDERIC M1M 25 M 71 ABC BERRE 6.10
81 04:46:20 396 BARCELO THIERRY M1M 26 M 72 AMIS VTT SAINT-SAVOURNIN 6.08
82 04:47:53 294 COUTAZ PASCAL M2M 15 M 73 CAP EN LUBERON 6.04
83 04:48:07 407 ALGARRA LIONEL M1M 27 M 74 TOULON TRIATHLON 6.04
84 04:48:49 260 PHILIPPE NICOLAS M1M 28 M 75 SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 6.02
85 04:48:57 275 EBADI BARBARA M1F 5 F 10 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 6.02
86 04:49:00 267 BARON ANGE M2M 16 M 76 COTELANGE 6.02
87 04:49:30 392 AVELLANEDA ELISEE M2M 17 M 77 6.01
88 04:50:08 320 SALVADORI ADRIEN SEM 31 M 78 6.00
89 04:50:10 386 MARIN HUBERT SEM 32 M 79 6.00
90 04:50:24 203 LIGNY ANTOINE ESM 2 M 80 FAMILLE LIGNY 5.99
91 04:50:57 201 JANKOWIAK CHRISTOPHE SEM 33 M 81 5.98
92 04:50:58 209 MASSE LAURENT SEM 34 M 82 5.98
93 04:50:58 361 JEAN BAPTISTE SEM 35 M 83 5.98
94 04:51:00 355 SCOTTO-DI-PERTA PHILIPPE M1M 29 M 84 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 5.98
95 04:51:12 339 DE-HARO CHRISTELLE M1F 6 F 11 5.98
96 04:51:12 340 HUYGHE LAETITIA M1F 7 F 12 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 5.98
97 04:51:59 324 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 30 M 85 DANS LE MOUVEMENT 5.96
98 04:54:04 269 PELE QUENTIN SEM 36 M 86 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 5.92
99 04:55:36 319 BARDERA YANNICK SEM 37 M 87 5.89
100 04:55:37 306 KOLLER JEREMY SEM 38 M 88 5.89