Résultats

SEMI-MARATHON DU CENTRE VAR
16KM - TOUR DU LAC. Édition 2019.

16 Km
22/04/2019 à 09:30:00 - CARCES (83)
326 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:56:06 596 ANNELINI DANIELE SEM 1 M 1 ITALIE 17.112
2 00:56:12 561 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 2 M 2 CAP GARONNE 17.082
3 00:58:12 579 GROSJANT JULIEN SEM 3 M 3 CAP GARONNE 16.495
4 00:59:10 588 PERRIN CHRISTIAN M1M 1 M 4 16.225
5 00:59:41 301 BRISTOT FABIEN SEM 4 M 5 HEALTHY TOULON 16.085
6 01:00:13 340 DARNEY OLIVIER M1M 2 M 6 15.942
7 01:00:31 396 GIORDANENGO STEPHANE M1M 3 M 7 #STOP AU CHOCOLAT 15.863
8 01:00:40 377 FRANCKE GUILLAUME ESM 1 M 8 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.824
9 01:00:41 576 CONDAMIN DAVID M1M 4 M 9 15.82
10 01:01:00 511 THILLIEZ NICOLAS M1M 5 M 10 15.738
11 01:03:12 611 JACQUENIC DAMIEN SEM 5 M 11 DUC 7R2 15.19
12 01:03:19 582 FLAMENT ANTOINE SEM 6 M 12 CROSSFIT FRENCH RIVIERA 15.162
13 01:03:38 612 BOUKHRIS NABIL M1M 6 M 13 TEAM DECATHLON LA GARDE 15.086
14 01:03:52 392 GHIBAUDO WILLIAM M1M 7 M 14 15.031
15 01:04:30 388 GELOT MICKAEL M1M 8 M 15 TERRE SAINT HILAIRE 14.884
16 01:04:49 474 PAYOT JEREMY SEM 7 M 16 COURIR A PEILLON DE NISSA 14.811
17 01:05:09 297 BOUSSET JONATHAN SEM 8 M 17 14.735
18 01:05:28 318 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 9 M 18 14.664
19 01:05:31 406 HACHE DAVID M1M 9 M 19 TAPAMAL 14.653
20 01:06:11 384 GARCIA STEPHANE M1M 10 M 20 14.505
21 01:06:17 303 BRUNO LAURENT M1M 11 M 21 OS HYERES 14.483
22 01:06:18 590 BASRI ADIL M1M 12 M 22 STE MAXIME 14.48
23 01:06:22 553 LE-ROUX JEAN SEM 10 M 23 14.465
24 01:07:03 468 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 11 M 24 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 14.318
25 01:07:15 334 DADOU FREDERIC M1M 13 M 25 EPF 14.275
26 01:07:33 408 HALLADJIAN LAWRENCE M1M 14 M 26 14.212
27 01:07:52 416 JANVIER SEBASTIEN M1M 15 M 27 14.145
28 01:08:02 577 TRICHARD ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 28 14.111
29 01:08:09 278 AUDUREAU BENOIT SEM 13 M 29 GENDARMERIE 14.087
30 01:08:54 401 GOUFFON VALENTIN SEM 14 M 30 13.933
31 01:09:37 306 CARLON PIERRE M2M 1 M 31 TEC 13.79
32 01:09:37 587 PERRIN SERGE M3M 1 M 32 AJS LA GARDE 13.79
33 01:09:43 575 TACHOT VICENT SEM 15 M 33 13.77
34 01:10:07 354 DOREMUS ALEXANDRE SEM 16 M 34 13.691
35 01:10:10 526 VENTRE ANTHONY SEM 17 M 35 V FORM 13.682
36 01:10:11 281 BANZET GREGORY SEM 18 M 36 TOBESPORT 13.678
37 01:10:35 580 LEUZY YOAN SEM 19 M 37 LBA 13.601
38 01:10:39 506 STIMPFLING LIONEL SEM 20 M 38 13.588
39 01:10:53 581 LINCKER GAEL ESM 2 M 39 13.543
40 01:10:56 484 QUELET GATIEN M1M 16 M 40 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME 13.534
41 01:11:30 549 AMIC FABIEN SEM 21 M 41 UC CARQUEIRANNE 13.427
42 01:11:32 379 FRANCONIERI SAMUEL SEM 22 M 42 AC VIDAUBAN 13.42
43 01:11:40 304 CABIOCH LAURENT M1M 17 M 43 HYERES TRIATHLON 13.395
44 01:11:58 567 GRUIEC KILLIAN SEM 23 M 44 13.34
45 01:12:02 386 GAUTHIER ROMAIN SEM 24 M 45 13.327
46 01:12:08 539 WALBROU VINCENT SEM 25 M 46 13.309
47 01:12:19 411 HOAREAU HENRI M3M 2 M 47 13.275
48 01:12:30 494 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER M1M 18 M 48 13.241
49 01:13:13 532 N:Anonyme 532 P:Anonyme 532 SEM 26 M 49 TAPAMAL 13.112
50 01:13:28 349 DELPUECH SERGE M2M 2 M 50 TEAM WINNERS 13.067
51 01:13:45 409 HERVE DUBOIS M2M 3 M 51 13.017
52 01:13:47 299 BRANDT NICOLAS ESM 3 M 52 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 13.011
53 01:14:00 333 CZAJA STEPHANE M1M 19 M 53 VA NU PIEDS 12.973
54 01:14:11 319 CLAUSSE PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 54 12.941
55 01:14:11 400 GONNET KARINE M1F 1 F 1 TRAIL ATHLE BESSOIS 12.941
56 01:14:12 531 VIVES VINCENT ESM 4 M 55 12.938
57 01:14:19 430 LECLERC RICHARD SEM 27 M 56 COURTFOREST 12.918
58 01:14:53 357 ECALLE RENAUD SEM 28 M 57 DUC 12.82
59 01:14:55 316 CHASSERIAUD AURELIEN SEM 29 M 58 12.814
60 01:14:56 339 DARBLADE BRUNO M2M 5 M 59 CAP GARONNE-RUNAND TRAIL MARINE 12.811
61 01:15:02 371 FERNANDEZ ELISE SEF 1 F 2 COURIR A PEILLON 12.794
62 01:15:12 415 JANSSENS PASCAL M3M 3 M 60 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 12.766
63 01:15:24 461 MUNSCH LAURENT M1M 20 M 61 12.732
64 01:15:29 364 FANTINO REMI SEM 30 M 62 12.718
65 01:15:59 420 KLEIN BEATRICE M1F 2 F 3 12.634
66 01:16:00 589 BONNIN JEREMY SEM 31 M 63 12.632
67 01:16:07 543 GIORGANEGO CHRISTOPHER M1M 21 M 64 12.612
68 01:16:17 342 DEBARRE FRANCK M2M 6 M 65 12.585
69 01:16:23 557 VIENCO LAURENT M1M 22 M 66 OLYMPIQUE TARADEAU LORGUES 12.568
70 01:16:37 451 MEHREZ MOHAMED SEM 32 M 67 12.53
71 01:16:54 538 ABALAIN REMY M1M 23 M 68 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 12.484
72 01:17:03 405 GUIOL EMMANUELLE M2F 1 F 4 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 12.459
73 01:17:22 593 MIONET BRUNO M2M 7 M 69 SMAC 12.408
74 01:17:25 524 TURPIN BARNABE M1M 24 M 70 AC VIDAUBAN 12.4
75 01:17:29 347 DELCROIX NICOLAS SEM 33 M 71 V FORM 12.39
76 01:17:51 428 LE-BAIL YOANN ESM 5 M 72 HANDBALL CLUB BRIGNOLAIS 12.331
77 01:17:57 323 COLAS ARNAUD SEM 34 M 73 12.316
78 01:18:11 372 FERRARA JOEL SEM 35 M 74 12.279
79 01:18:24 317 CLAQUIN LAURENT SEM 36 M 75 TAPAMAL 12.245
80 01:18:27 276 ARTAUD DIDIER M2M 8 M 76 12.237
81 01:18:29 427 LE-BAIL QUENTIN ESM 6 M 77 HANDBALL CLUB BRIGNOLAIS 12.232
82 01:18:31 343 DE-GUIGNE FABIEN M1M 25 M 78 12.227
83 01:18:34 289 BLANC ROMAIN SEM 37 M 79 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 12.219
84 01:18:36 491 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 38 M 80 STOP AU CHOCOLAT 12.214
85 01:18:39 300 BREMOND JEREMY M1M 26 M 81 12.206
86 01:18:44 516 TONELLI ELODIE ESF 1 F 5 CSE NAVAL GROUPE TOULON 12.193
87 01:18:57 419 JOURNOT STEPHANE M1M 27 M 82 12.16
88 01:18:59 355 DORGE PASCAL M2M 9 M 83 DUC DRAGUIGNAN 12.154
89 01:19:08 398 GOASGUEN CATHERINE M2F 2 F 6 EPM MANOSQUE 12.131
90 01:19:26 353 DORDOR CAROLE M1F 3 F 7 DUC ATHLETISME 12.086
91 01:19:44 310 CARRETERO PIERRE M3M 4 M 84 TEAM ALMA SPORT 12.04
92 01:19:49 479 PONS JEAN-MICHEL M2M 10 M 85 MJ EXPERIENCE 12.028
93 01:19:59 345 DELAGE CHRISTELLE M1F 4 F 8 CAP GARONNE TAPAMAL 12.002
94 01:20:19 597 NAAMAN IHSSEN SEM 39 M 86 11.953
95 01:20:22 288 BIANCOLINO JEAN-LOUIS M2M 11 M 87 DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB ATHLETISME 11.945
96 01:20:32 274 ANDREA LUC M1M 28 M 88 11.921
97 01:20:38 403 GRONNIER SEBASTIEN M1M 29 M 89 11.906
98 01:20:39 505 SPERTINO JOEL M2M 12 M 90 11.903
99 01:20:39 462 NEQUECAUR OLIVIER M1M 30 M 91 11.903
100 01:20:58 535 ZEPPONI ANNE-LAURE M1F 5 F 9 11.857