Résultats

SEMI-MARATHON DU CENTRE VAR
7KM - PISTE du LAC. Édition 2019.

7 Km
22/04/2019 à 09:30:00 - CARCES (83)
110 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:26:18 1215 BONJOUR ALLAN SEM 1 M 1 DSA 15.97
2 00:26:26 1105 BARBIER MATTHIEU SEM 2 M 2 T A C 15.889
3 00:26:35 1207 MORENO OLIVIER M1M 1 M 3 OS HYERES 15.799
4 00:27:22 1140 HERBIN YANNICK M1M 2 M 4 SANARY CAP GARONNE 15.347
5 00:27:39 1126 DEVILLERS DAVID M1M 3 M 5 15.19
6 00:28:32 1173 PIRAT VIRGILE M1M 4 M 6 14.72
7 00:28:38 1209 TRUC MICKAEL SEM 3 M 7 14.668
8 00:28:42 1214 LEANDRI DANIEL SEM 4 M 8 14.634
9 00:29:04 1151 MANDRILLON CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 9 AC VIDAUBAN 14.45
10 00:29:13 1213 HEREDIA MICHEL M2M 2 M 10 AMSL FREJUS 14.375
11 00:29:33 1122 N:Anonyme 1122 P:Anonyme 1122 M1F 1 F 1 DUC 14.213
12 00:29:47 1118 CLAIRGEAUX YANN M1M 5 M 11 Y&Y 14.102
13 00:30:32 1112 CARLICCI ERIC M2M 3 M 12 13.755
14 00:31:32 1153 MARRADI RICHARD M3M 1 M 13 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.319
15 00:32:02 1202 ZIETZ-POUFFIER MATTHIEU SEM 5 M 14 13.111
16 00:32:04 1205 GIULIANO DANIEL M3M 2 M 15 13.098
17 00:32:17 1212 WOJTKOWSKI YANNICK M1M 6 M 16 MARCO 13.01
18 00:32:28 1177 ROBERTS MAXIME SEM 6 M 17 V FORM 12.936
19 00:32:39 1124 DESBROSSES JEAN-MICHEL M3M 3 M 18 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 12.864
20 00:32:50 1211 WOJTKOWSKI MATHIS MIM 1 M 19 12.792
21 00:33:35 1113 CARLON NATHALIE M2F 1 F 2 TEC 12.506
22 00:33:42 1184 SIMEON THIBAUT JUM 1 M 20 V FORM 12.463
23 00:33:52 1192 VERJUS MATTHIEU SEM 7 M 21 12.402
24 00:34:38 1120 DE-CARLO MARIO M2M 4 M 22 S/L SANARY CAP GARONNE 12.127
25 00:34:54 1111 CARLICCHI HELOISE SEF 1 F 3 V FORM 12.034
26 00:35:17 1221 CHURLET PIERRE M3M 4 M 23 11.904
27 00:36:04 1149 LIEGEOIS FANTIN CAM 1 M 24 11.645
28 00:36:13 1134 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 2 F 4 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.597
29 00:36:42 1101 ANDREOTTI JACKY M3F 1 F 5 RESIDEAL 11.444
30 00:36:43 1216 FAGIANO THIERRY M2M 5 M 25 VTC 11.439
31 00:36:53 1159 MICHELAS DAMIEN SEM 8 M 26 11.387
32 00:37:08 1150 LINA CELIA SEF 2 F 6 11.311
33 00:37:27 1195 MESTRE FLORENCE SEF 3 F 7 11.215
34 00:37:41 1185 N:Anonyme 1185 P:Anonyme 1185 CAF 1 F 8 TAB 11.146
35 00:37:48 1145 JOURDAIN LAETITIA M1F 2 F 9 LES ARCS RUNNING 11.111
36 00:38:09 1204 TACHIOT YVES M2M 6 M 27 11.009
37 00:38:19 1196 DAPUI DELPHINE M1F 3 F 10 10.961
38 00:38:20 1119 DEBARRE SANDRINE M1F 4 F 11 10.957
39 00:38:31 1144 JOURDAIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 28 LES ARCS RUNNING 10.904
40 00:38:47 1219 AUROUZE ELODIE SEF 4 F 12 LES ARCS SUR ARGENS 10.829
41 00:39:03 1203 GOURET ROLAND M4M 1 M 29 CSM LA SEYNE 10.755
42 00:39:04 1136 GUEDES DANIEL M1M 8 M 30 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 10.751
43 00:39:05 1116 CHAUDEY VINCENT SEM 9 M 31 V FORM 10.746
44 00:39:14 1210 N:Anonyme 1210 P:Anonyme 1210 M1F 5 F 13 MARGO 10.705
45 00:39:20 1174 PRESIER CORALIE M1F 6 F 14 RESIDEAL 10.678
46 00:39:23 1129 FAGIANO FREDERIC M2M 7 M 32 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 10.664
47 00:39:39 1206 GHIBAUDO DOMINIQUE M3M 5 M 33 CORATHONES 10.593
48 00:39:43 1183 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 6 M 34 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.575
49 00:40:09 1208 TRUC CHRISTOPHE SEM 10 M 35 10.461
50 00:40:14 1139 HERBIN PATRICK M4M 2 M 36 SANARY CAP GARONNE 10.439
51 00:41:03 1142 JAMME FREDERIC SEM 11 M 37 10.231
52 00:41:06 1117 INCONNU DOS-1117 SEM 12 M 38 10.219
53 00:41:08 1160 MONNERET CYRIL SEM 13 M 39 10.211
54 00:41:10 1175 REINERO REGIS M1M 9 M 40 V FORM 10.202
55 00:41:33 1187 STEIDL LEA SEF 5 F 15 10.108
56 00:41:37 1141 HINFRAY YVELISE M1F 7 F 16 Y&Y 10.092
57 00:41:46 1137 GUEDES ISABELLE M1F 8 F 17 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 10.056
58 00:41:52 1218 CHAVAUDRA TOM JUM 2 M 41 LES PAS 10.032
59 00:41:52 1168 OUNNALAY VONGSATHITH M1M 10 M 42 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 10.032
60 00:42:12 1121 DEDONI PATRICK M3M 7 M 43 9.953
61 00:42:18 1222 HOJNA TOM MIM 2 M 44 9.929
62 00:42:25 1133 FROISSARD SEBASTIEN M1M 11 M 45 COURTFOREST 9.902
63 00:42:28 1169 PABAN MARJORIE SEF 6 F 18 COURTFOREST 9.89
64 00:42:58 1193 BRUNET ELOISE MIF 1 F 19 9.775
65 00:43:04 1155 MARTIN LUDIVINE SEF 7 F 20 9.752
66 00:43:18 1194 BRUNET MANON M1F 9 F 21 9.7
67 00:43:45 1182 SAVARESE JEAN M3M 8 M 46 TEAM LAPUCE 9.6
68 00:44:10 1132 FIORUCCI ADELINE SEF 8 F 22 9.509
69 00:44:11 1191 WERNER JEAN-PIERRE M4M 3 M 47 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN 9.506
70 00:44:34 1125 DESBROSSES LILIANE M3F 2 F 23 ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD 9.424
71 00:44:50 1188 THOMAS EYMERIC SEM 14 M 48 9.368
72 00:45:14 1198 JAOUEN YURI MIM 3 M 49 9.285
73 00:45:17 1143 JOSEPH VIVIANE M2F 3 F 24 9.275
74 00:45:19 1189 VANDENDRIESSCHE JULIE SEF 9 F 25 COURTFOREST 9.268
75 00:45:20 1179 ROSAS MARGOT SEF 10 F 26 COURTFOREST 9.265
76 00:45:33 1115 CHAUDEY FRANCK M2M 8 M 50 V FORM 9.221
77 00:45:47 1106 BECH AUDREY SEF 11 F 27 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 9.174
78 00:46:08 1162 MOPTY EMMANUELLE M1F 10 F 28 9.104
79 00:46:25 1165 NAAMAN IDRISS SEM 15 M 51 LES PAS 9.048
80 00:46:31 1148 LERUITTE MARC M2M 9 M 52 9.029
81 00:46:35 1102 ANDREOTTI JOEL M3M 9 M 53 RESIDEAL 9.016
82 00:46:37 1152 MARRADI DOMINIQUE M3F 3 F 29 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.01
83 00:46:51 1135 GRONNIER CATHERINE M1F 11 F 30 8.965
84 00:47:18 1176 RIPERT BLONDIE ESF 1 F 31 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 8.879
85 00:47:23 1178 RONVAL CHANTAL M2F 4 F 32 8.864
86 00:47:35 1147 LAURENT CELINE M1F 12 F 33 8.827
87 00:47:41 1220 MARTIN SOPHIE M2F 5 F 34 8.808
88 00:48:16 1108 BONIFAY GILBERT M2M 10 M 54 8.702
89 00:48:16 1171 PERRAUD MARION M1F 13 F 35 8.702
90 00:48:18 1123 DENUIT LOLA CAF 2 F 36 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 8.696
91 00:48:20 1146 JOURDAN CAMILLE SEF 12 F 37 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 8.69
92 00:48:26 1109 BOUVERON NATACHA M1F 14 F 38 8.672
93 00:49:45 1199 DECERIER ROMAIN SEM 16 M 55 8.442
94 00:49:49 1131 FAGNON SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 56 LES PAS 8.431
95 00:49:49 1186 SPERTINO LAETITIA M1F 15 F 39 8.431
96 00:49:50 1200 AVOT ISABELLE M3F 4 F 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.428
97 00:51:09 1190 VIDAL STEPHANIE M1F 16 F 41 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 8.211
98 00:51:33 1197 MOULINIER GAELLE SEF 13 F 42 8.147
99 00:52:40 1158 MENUGE MAJDA M1F 17 F 43 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 7.975
100 00:53:03 1156 MASY GREGORY SEM 18 M 57 V FORM 7.917