Résultats

La Calanquaise: Boucle la Calanquaise 7,3Km. Édition 2019.

7.3 Km
12/05/2019 à 09:15:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
134 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:04 449 FAYOLLE STEPHANE SEM 1 M 1 14.57
2 00:30:47 405 ATTOU BRYAN CAM 1 M 2 MSA 14.23
3 00:31:52 542 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 2 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 13.74
4 00:33:47 534 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 1 M 4 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 12.96
5 00:34:01 483 MAKOWSKI SEBASTIEN SEM 3 M 5 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 12.88
6 00:34:23 469 LAIMECHE SAMIR M1M 2 M 6 USTM 12.74
7 00:34:40 409 BALESTRIERI AXEL CAM 2 M 7 CHRONO LIBRE 12.63
8 00:34:49 519 SALAS CYRIL SEM 4 M 8 LMM 12.58
9 00:34:52 426 DECATOR LUCIEN M2M 1 M 9 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.56
10 00:35:23 468 LALOUX SEBASTIEN M2M 2 M 10 12.38
11 00:36:33 511 RIBA XAVIER SEM 5 M 11 11.98
12 00:36:46 477 LILLO ERIC M2M 3 M 12 ACP MARSEILLE 11.91
13 00:37:21 413 BOUQUET BLANDINE SEF 1 F 1 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.73
14 00:37:36 444 DURY JEREMY SEM 6 M 13 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.65
15 00:37:51 492 MENOT SYLVIE M2F 1 F 2 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 11.57
16 00:38:41 446 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 4 M 14 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 11.32
17 00:39:25 421 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 15 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 11.11
18 00:39:35 454 FOURNIER FRANCK M1M 4 M 16 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.07
19 00:39:44 528 SIMONIN CELINE M1F 1 F 3 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 11.02
20 00:40:25 406 AUGER CHRISTINE SEF 2 F 4 LIVEPEPPER 10.84
21 00:40:47 550 SINNAMA LUDOVIC CAM 3 M 17 10.74
22 00:40:59 403 ALVAREZ HERVE M3M 1 M 18 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 10.69
23 00:41:27 462 IMMORDINO JEAN M2M 5 M 19 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10.57
24 00:41:44 474 LE-BAS PAUL CAM 4 M 20 10.50
25 00:42:42 548 GUERINI JEAN M2M 6 M 21 ACP MARSEILLE 10.26
26 00:42:51 168 LAUGIER ROBIN SEM 7 M 22 FAMILY 10.22
27 00:43:08 497 MUCHA CLEMENT SEM 8 M 23 COLOCATRAIL 10.15
28 00:43:11 536 TIRONE PATRICK M2M 7 M 24 10.14
29 00:43:21 531 SOUCHON DANIEL M1M 5 M 25 10.10
30 00:43:26 430 DE-LEENER MAXIME SEM 9 M 26 COLOCATRAIL 10.08
31 00:44:00 546 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 1 M 27 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.95
32 00:44:03 428 PERRIN LEO SEM 10 M 28 9.94
33 00:44:04 480 LOTZ CATHERINE M1F 2 F 5 9.94
34 00:44:18 467 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 2 M 29 9.89
35 00:44:27 464 JOURY ANNE-CELINE CAF 1 F 6 JOURY TEAM 9.85
36 00:44:44 475 LE-BAS VICTOR CAM 5 M 30 9.79
37 00:44:47 489 MAZURA MATTHIEU SEM 11 M 31 9.78
38 00:45:24 517 ROUSSELOT TONY M1M 6 M 32 BZ TEAM 9.65
39 00:45:34 401 ABIB-RENNA DELPHINE M1F 3 F 7 9.61
40 00:46:04 450 N:Anonyme 450 P:Anonyme 450 M1F 4 F 8 9.51
41 00:46:28 466 JOURY PAULINE CAF 2 F 9 JOURY TEAM 9.43
42 00:47:18 432 DERHY ETANE M2M 8 M 33 9.26
43 00:47:22 486 MARIE WALDBILLIG M1F 5 F 10 9.25
44 00:47:27 499 OGER MARJOLAINE M1F 6 F 11 9.23
45 00:47:27 472 LE-BAS CHRISTINE M1F 7 F 12 9.23
46 00:47:33 485 MARCHETTI KARINE M1F 8 F 13 BLUE STARS MARSEILLE 9.21
47 00:47:35 506 PETIN ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 34 9.20
48 00:47:38 545 INCONNU DOS-545 M2M 9 M 35 9.20
49 00:47:47 461 HENRI NATACHA SEF 3 F 14 9.17
50 00:47:48 508 POINDEFER GAELLE M1F 9 F 15 9.16
51 00:47:50 551 DIAGANA STEPHANE M2M 10 M 36 ADIDAS RUNNERS PARIS 9.16
52 00:47:51 440 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 37 UDSP 13. 9.15
53 00:47:52 552 DIAGANA ODILE M2F 2 F 16 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME 9.15
54 00:48:45 495 MONIER JAMILA M1F 10 F 17 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 8.98
55 00:48:59 431 DELIGNE PAULINE SEF 4 F 18 8.94
56 00:48:59 402 ALAUX CLEMENTINE SEF 5 F 19 8.94
57 00:49:07 544 ENCRENAZ LAETITIA M1F 11 F 20 8.92
58 00:49:09 453 FORT JEANNINE SEF 6 F 21 8.91
59 00:49:16 410 BERTOLA SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 38 8.89
60 00:49:18 445 ELMARY CECILE SEF 7 F 22 8.88
61 00:49:29 465 JOURY MATISSE M2M 11 M 39 8.85
62 00:49:43 414 BOYER ROINY M3F 1 F 23 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 8.81
63 00:49:43 407 AVIGNON NATHALIE M2F 3 F 24 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 8.81
64 00:50:02 458 GUARINO VALERIE M2F 4 F 25 8.75
65 00:50:16 507 PETITALOT ISABELLE M1F 12 F 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 8.71
66 00:50:41 433 DEVERLY BERNARD M3M 3 M 40 AIDE ET COMBAT 8.64
67 00:51:01 540 VILLEMUS GILLES M1M 7 M 41 8.59
68 00:51:29 425 CROZE LAURA SEF 8 F 27 8.51
69 00:51:30 424 CROZE BERNARD M3M 4 M 42 8.50
70 00:51:32 541 ZANNETTACCI MYRIAM M3F 2 F 28 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 8.50
71 00:51:33 549 MONACO PHILIPPE M3M 5 M 43 8.50
72 00:51:47 411 BOGGIO MARIE SEF 9 F 29 8.46
73 00:51:48 521 SARLIN VINCENT M3M 6 M 44 8.46
74 00:51:54 523 SCHNEIDER MARION M1F 13 F 30 8.44
75 00:52:05 427 DEFILIPPI GERALDINE SEF 10 F 31 8.41
76 00:52:27 522 SCHMIDT CHRISTEL M1F 14 F 32 8.35
77 00:52:36 518 ROZAN-RUINAT DEBORAH SEF 11 F 33 8.33
78 00:52:45 463 INGRASSIA MICHAEL SEM 14 M 45 8.30
79 00:53:09 438 DIARD ERIC M2M 12 M 46 COURIR A SAUSSET 8.24
80 00:53:16 448 FARDEAU BERNARD M3M 7 M 47 ACRA 8.22
81 00:53:28 471 N:Anonyme 471 P:Anonyme 471 M1M 8 M 48 8.19
82 00:53:35 525 SERAZIN MURIEL M1F 15 F 34 8.17
83 00:53:39 553 KOCIAN GISELE M2F 5 F 35 8.16
84 00:54:21 543 NGUYEN FLORA SEF 12 F 36 8.06
85 00:54:24 503 PEIFFERT JACQUELINE M3F 3 F 37 8.05
86 00:54:31 460 GUERIN ERINEE M3F 4 F 38 CSPCG 13 8.03
87 00:54:55 422 COGNET MARIE-CLAIRE M2F 6 F 39 NORDIC'ALPILLES 7.98
88 00:54:56 439 DIDRY CATHERINE M2F 7 F 40 NORDIC'ALPILLES 7.97
89 00:55:43 429 DELAITRE JULIE SEF 13 F 41 7.86
90 00:55:43 455 GHILAS FENDY SEM 15 M 49 7.86
91 00:55:57 452 FERRATO PATRICE M1M 9 M 50 7.83
92 00:56:06 488 MAUREL ISABELLE M2F 8 F 42 7.81
93 00:56:07 501 PARIS CHRISTOPHE M2M 13 M 51 7.81
94 00:57:13 494 MOLLET CYRIL SEM 16 M 52 7.66
95 00:57:36 418 CASTELLI DIDIER M3M 8 M 53 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 7.60
96 00:57:42 500 PALANCA MIREILLE M2F 9 F 43 7.59
97 00:57:58 487 MARX PATRICK M3M 9 M 54 CABBA 7.56
98 00:58:11 435 DEVILLAINE LAURIE SEF 14 F 44 7.53
99 00:58:39 404 ANDRIEU STEPHANE M1M 10 M 55 7.47
100 00:58:54 434 DEVERLY VALERIE M1F 16 F 45 AIDE ET COMBAT 7.44