Résultats

La Calanquaise:Trail 15Km. Édition 2019.

15 Km
12/05/2019 à 09:00:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
311 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:59:46 327 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE MARATHONIAK 15.06
2 01:05:52 240 PERRIN CLEMENT SEM 2 M 2 13.66
3 01:06:15 246 PIERREJEAN JEREMIE SEM 3 M 3 13.58
4 01:07:51 281 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 4 M 4 13.26
5 01:08:08 293 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M2M 1 M 5 #RUNLANCON 13.21
6 01:08:20 11 AUSSEL PIERRE-MICHEL M2M 2 M 6 PASSCOURIR 13.17
7 01:08:31 224 NEVIERE BERNARD M1M 1 M 7 UN PIED DEVANT L'AUTRE 13.14
8 01:08:50 136 GUIGON LAURENT M2M 3 M 8 LES FOULEES SABRANAISES 13.08
9 01:08:57 167 LAUGIER JEAN-JACQUES M2M 4 M 9 FAMILY 13.05
10 01:09:23 49 CANTEL ALBAN M1M 2 M 10 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 12.97
11 01:09:24 109 FELIX NICOLAS M1M 3 M 11 NWA RUN ENSUES 12.97
12 01:09:44 144 HANNA PIERRE M2M 5 M 12 12.91
13 01:09:47 174 LEFEVRE MATHIEU SEM 5 M 13 12.90
14 01:09:48 70 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 1 F 1 DURANCE GRANULATS 12.89
15 01:09:55 318 NGUYEN VINH SEM 6 M 14 ACP MARSEILLE 12.87
16 01:10:18 18 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 15 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 12.80
17 01:10:37 17 BELOTTI JEROME M1M 4 M 16 12.74
18 01:10:44 209 MILLET DIDIER M2M 7 M 17 EVA VAUVERT 12.72
19 01:10:55 222 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 7 M 18 12.69
20 01:11:03 321 CASTELLANI JULIEN SEM 8 M 19 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.67
21 01:11:20 264 RIOU SIMON SEM 9 M 20 12.62
22 01:11:36 137 GUILBERT AMAURY SEM 10 M 21 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 12.57
23 01:12:02 207 MICHEL PIERRE M2M 8 M 22 12.49
24 01:12:08 81 DE-GENNARO THOMAS SEM 11 M 23 LES TONTONS TRAILEURS 12.48
25 01:13:17 112 FOURMENT HERVE M2M 9 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.28
26 01:13:33 295 THERO JEAN-LUC M2M 10 M 25 SMUC 12.24
27 01:13:44 180 LE-VERN NICOLAS M1M 5 M 26 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.21
28 01:13:51 242 PETITALOT FREDERIC M1M 6 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.19
29 01:13:51 201 MAUGARD CARINE M1F 1 F 2 ROCKET TEAM 12.19
30 01:13:56 324 GENET PATRICE M1M 7 M 28 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.17
31 01:14:01 323 CASTELLANI CHRISTIAN M2M 11 M 29 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.16
32 01:14:01 277 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC SEM 12 M 30 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.16
33 01:14:03 307 VINCENEUX THIBAULT SEM 13 M 31 12.15
34 01:14:29 85 DELRUE GREGOIRE M1M 8 M 32 CSPCG 13 12.08
35 01:14:50 208 MIHIDJAY LAURENT M1M 9 M 33 12.03
36 01:14:56 342 DERRAS OLIVIER SEM 14 M 34 12.01
37 01:15:09 111 FLOOR ADRIEN SEM 15 M 35 11.98
38 01:15:30 335 CHASSAING THIERRY M2M 12 M 36 11.92
39 01:15:39 40 BURO THOMAS SEM 16 M 37 11.90
40 01:15:53 86 DEMARS ANTHONY SEM 17 M 38 11.86
41 01:15:53 320 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 18 M 39 COURIR A SAUSSET 11.86
42 01:15:55 116 GARCIA LAURENT SEM 19 M 40 JE COURS POUR TOM 11.86
43 01:16:02 294 THERO ELEONORE SEF 2 F 3 SMUC 11.84
44 01:16:04 296 THERO MAXIME SEM 20 M 41 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 11.83
45 01:16:58 338 COUSTON VINCENT M2M 13 M 42 CARRY 5 11.69
46 01:17:03 38 BRULE NICOLAS M1M 10 M 43 11.68
47 01:17:34 160 JOURY ANTOINE M1M 11 M 44 11.60
48 01:17:42 203 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 21 M 45 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 11.58
49 01:17:53 157 JANSSENS PASCAL M3M 1 M 46 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 11.56
50 01:18:00 89 DESOUTTER ALEXANDRE SEM 22 M 47 11.54
51 01:18:15 39 BRUNEAU AMAURY SEM 23 M 48 11.50
52 01:18:45 248 PITISI SACHA SEM 24 M 49 11.43
53 01:19:00 65 COLOMBO STEPHANE M1M 12 M 50 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.39
54 01:19:00 152 HUYGHE LAETITIA M1F 2 F 4 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.39
55 01:19:01 176 LEMAIRE VINCENT SEM 25 M 51 11.39
56 01:19:02 148 HOARAU DAVID M1M 13 M 52 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 11.39
57 01:19:27 118 GENEREUX ISABELLE M2F 1 F 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.33
58 01:19:27 98 DUNAIME LAURENT M1M 14 M 53 CSPCG 13 11.33
59 01:19:32 336 SINNAMA PIERRE M2M 14 M 54 11.32
60 01:19:56 315 LANIEZ BRUNO M1M 15 M 55 MPT ISTRES 11.26
61 01:20:43 25 BESSET AUBE M2F 2 F 6 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 11.15
62 01:21:03 88 DESOUTTER ADRIEN SEM 26 M 56 11.10
63 01:21:05 256 POUZET JULIEN SEM 27 M 57 11.10
64 01:21:12 130 GOUIRAND JULIEN M1M 16 M 58 11.08
65 01:21:18 261 REVERIER GAETAN M1M 17 M 59 11.07
66 01:21:19 223 NAVARRO ROB:ERT M3M 2 M 60 11.07
67 01:21:46 158 JEULIN QUENTIN SEM 28 M 61 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 11.01
68 01:21:58 238 PERMODA ANTOINE SEM 29 M 62 10.98
69 01:22:05 311 WIRTZ ERIC M2M 15 M 63 10.96
70 01:22:29 254 PONS JEAN-LUC M1M 18 M 64 CEPAC CAISSE EPARGNE RUNNING 10.91
71 01:22:34 14 BARRAL JEAN-MARC M1M 19 M 65 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 10.90
72 01:22:48 284 SIEMIATKOWSKI ROBIN SEM 30 M 66 10.87
73 01:23:00 215 MOURIAUX BORIS SEM 31 M 67 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE 10.84
74 01:23:02 149 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 20 M 68 10.84
75 01:23:04 68 CORVEC SANDRA M1F 3 F 7 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 10.83
76 01:23:25 57 CASTELLANI CEDRIC M1M 21 M 69 10.79
77 01:23:41 50 CARACO CHRISTOPHE M1M 22 M 70 10.75
78 01:23:50 123 GIL JEAN-PIERRE M2M 16 M 71 COURIR A SAUSSET 10.74
79 01:23:55 8 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 1 M 72 10.72
80 01:24:03 233 PASCO CELINE SEF 3 F 8 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 10.71
81 01:24:18 317 VALLENZASCA JOHAN M1M 23 M 73 10.68
82 01:24:21 283 SENA MICKAEL SEM 32 M 74 10.67
83 01:24:25 60 CHARE REMI SEM 33 M 75 EYGUIERES COURSE 10.66
84 01:24:32 312 YACE ANDRE SEM 34 M 76 10.65
85 01:24:48 43 CADOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 77 10.61
86 01:25:35 339 BERLINES GERARD M1M 25 M 78 COURIR A SAUSSET 10.52
87 01:25:37 52 CARAYON PHILIPPE M1M 26 M 79 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 10.51
88 01:25:57 73 DALIGAULT BRUNO SEM 35 M 80 10.47
89 01:26:21 67 CORNIC FLORENT M1M 27 M 81 CTC 10.42
90 01:26:25 319 JOURY DAVID M1M 28 M 82 10.41
91 01:26:25 114 GALEY JEAN-PIERRE M2M 17 M 83 10.41
92 01:26:25 330 CANNONE PATRICE M1M 29 M 84 10.41
93 01:26:28 188 LYONNET STEPHANE M1M 30 M 85 10.41
94 01:26:29 237 PERIER KEVIN SEM 36 M 86 SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE 10.41
95 01:26:47 164 LAMBROIS SYLVIE SEF 4 F 9 NWA RUN ENSUES 10.37
96 01:27:17 226 ODORE PASCAL SEM 37 M 87 10.31
97 01:27:18 235 PENNETIER REMI SEM 38 M 88 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE 10.31
98 01:27:18 214 MOULY NICOLAS M2M 18 M 89 CSPCG 13 10.31
99 01:27:22 279 SCHMITT ALAIN SEM 39 M 90 10.30
100 01:27:28 69 COSTES LUDOVIC SEM 40 M 91 10.29