Résultats

La Gassinoise - Course 13.7km. Édition 2019.

13.7 Km
21/04/2019 à 09:00:00 - GASSIN (13)
63 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:54:31 405 LECOMTE BENOIT SEM 1 M 1 VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME 15.08
2 00:55:20 421 BRAUN MARC SEM 2 M 2 14.86
3 01:00:25 396 TORRES ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 3 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 13.61
4 01:01:19 400 VALFORT VINCENT SEM 4 M 4 TRIATHLON BASSIN BELLEGARDIEN 13.41
5 01:02:23 382 LIANDRAT SYLVAIN SEM 5 M 5 13.18
6 01:02:35 371 FOUSSEREAU FRANCK M2M 1 M 6 STE MAXIME ATHLE 13.13
7 01:03:00 419 ROUBAUD MICHAEL SEM 6 M 7 13.05
8 01:03:34 404 HEREDIA MICHEL M2M 2 M 8 12.93
9 01:03:46 408 HAMAN NASS M1M 1 M 9 12.89
10 01:04:18 365 DE-SIANO THIERRY M2M 3 M 10 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 12.78
11 01:04:32 399 VALFORT VALENTIN SEM 7 M 11 ASVEL 12.74
12 01:06:08 422 MOURET JULIEN SEM 8 M 12 12.43
13 01:06:10 420 COQUIN YOHAN M1M 2 M 13 12.42
14 01:06:34 392 PRIOR BRICE JUM 1 M 14 12.35
15 01:07:31 373 GALLO FRANCK M1M 3 M 15 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 12.17
16 01:08:20 417 RODRIGUEZ CEDRIC M1M 4 M 16 12.03
17 01:10:30 387 PAIRIS ERIC M3M 1 M 17 11.66
18 01:12:04 380 LECOMTE STEPHANE M1M 5 M 18 11.41
19 01:14:00 402 VIBOUD SERGE M2M 4 M 19 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 11.11
20 01:15:20 393 RAHAL MOUSSA M3M 2 M 20 AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME 10.91
21 01:15:31 354 BAUCHAIS PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 21 10.89
22 01:16:09 353 ASTEGGIANO PATRICE SEM 9 M 22 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 10.79
23 01:17:06 409 DOS-SANTOS PATRICK M1M 6 M 23 10.66
24 01:17:07 401 VEYSSET HUGO SEM 10 M 24 10.66
25 01:17:33 416 LOBRE CYRIL M1M 7 M 25 10.60
26 01:18:56 383 LOUROUSE ANDRE M1M 8 M 26 D#FOULEES CROISIENNES 10.41
27 01:20:55 397 TOURTIN CHRISTOPHE M2M 6 M 27 10.16
28 01:22:04 389 PIETTE VALERE M1M 9 M 28 FRANCE PRIMEURS (BELGIUM) 10.02
29 01:22:28 369 FAYOL GUY M3M 3 M 29 9.97
30 01:22:57 384 MANNAIONI ALAIN M2M 7 M 30 D FOULEES CROISIENNES 9.91
31 01:23:29 363 D'AMICO MORGAN SEM 11 M 31 9.85
32 01:25:08 391 POITRENAUD JACQUES M4M 1 M 32 9.66
33 01:25:26 386 OSORIO GAELLE SEF 1 F 1 D'FOULEES CROISIENNES 9.62
34 01:25:31 1492 RIVIERE ALAIN M4M 2 M 33 9.61
35 01:28:12 412 DUGAT CLAUDE M3M 4 M 34 9.32
36 01:28:43 370 FORESTIERI GERARD M3M 5 M 35 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 9.27
37 01:29:20 423 DE-BROUNER BASTIEN M1M 10 M 36 9.20
38 01:29:37 372 FRANK ANJA M1F 1 F 2 AEA 9.17
39 01:30:05 374 GERSON ILAN M1M 11 M 37 9.12
40 01:30:34 414 FLEURIOT NICOLAS M1M 12 M 38 9.08
41 01:31:08 357 CABLE DOMINIQUE M3M 6 M 39 ACGV GONDREVILLE 9.02
42 01:31:08 398 VACHON ANDRE M4M 3 M 40 9.02
43 01:32:49 360 COURTET MARCEL M3M 7 M 41 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 8.86
44 01:33:15 356 BONNERAVE DANIEL M3M 8 M 42 ES SAINTPATHUS-OISSERY 8.82
45 01:33:41 375 GOGLIO KARINE M2F 1 F 3 8.77
46 01:34:41 407 CASCANT MELANIE M1F 2 F 4 8.68
47 01:35:37 364 DELEFOSSE CAROLE M1F 3 F 5 8.60
48 01:36:37 415 RODRIGUEZ VIRGINIE SEF 2 F 6 8.51
49 01:36:53 390 PINGUET GEORGES M4M 4 M 43 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 8.48
50 01:36:58 2841 POTIER-SAFFROY REMI M1M 13 M 44 8.48
51 01:37:14 406 DEMENOIS ANNIE M4F 1 F 7 8.45
52 01:37:14 361 DALLEAU SUZETTE M2F 2 F 8 UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 8.45
53 01:38:22 403 WARION SANDRINE M1F 4 F 9 ACGV GONDREVILLE 8.36
54 01:39:10 418 GERMAN MARC M3M 9 M 45 8.29
55 01:39:22 381 LEFEBVRE EMMANUEL M1M 14 M 46 8.27
56 01:40:14 394 SAHUC VALERIE M2F 3 F 10 8.20
57 01:40:52 378 IMBERT ISABELLE SEF 3 F 11 8.15
58 01:41:00 359 CAUMONS PATRICIA M2F 4 F 12 LES MARSEILLAISES 8.14
59 01:41:20 377 HONORAT MICHELE M2F 5 F 13 8.11
60 01:42:54 358 CAUDRON ALICIA SEF 4 F 14 7.99
61 01:44:34 411 PETITJEAN REGIS M2M 8 M 47 7.86
62 01:44:36 410 PETITJEAN KARINE M2F 6 F 15 7.86
63 01:44:42 413 FLEURIOT CECILE M1F 5 F 16 7.85