Résultats

Courir et marcher àPeynier : MARCHE 11.5 KM. Édition 2019.

11.5 Km
07/04/2019 à 10:00:00 - PEYNIER (13)
99 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:23:01 2824 LEJEUNE LESLIE SEF 1 F 1 AIX GYM 8.31
2 01:23:35 2806 ROUX PIERRE-OLIVIER M2M 1 M 1 UHVA AUBAGNE/UAVH AUBAGNE 8.26
3 01:23:35 2817 VERGNAUD JACQUES M3M 1 M 2 UAVH AUBAGNE 8.26
4 01:23:40 2732 BOURGER DIDIER M3M 2 M 3 NWA COTE BLEUE. 8.25
5 01:25:10 2789 MAREE CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 4 AQUILAFORM 8.10
6 01:25:31 2796 NIEROZ JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 5 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 8.07
7 01:27:03 2734 BURDY LILIAN M1M 1 M 6 AIX GYM 7.93
8 01:28:58 2739 CHANTOIN LAURENT M2M 3 M 7 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 7.76
9 01:29:51 2745 DAVEAUX JEAN-LUC M3M 4 M 8 AQUILAFORM 7.68
10 01:29:51 2776 JOUNENC MICHEL M3M 5 M 9 AQUILAFORM 7.68
11 01:30:10 2756 FORNARI SOPHIE M2F 1 F 2 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.65
12 01:30:10 2753 ETCHEGOIN PHILIPPE M3M 6 M 10 USCS SEPTEMOISE 7.65
13 01:30:39 2779 LANUSSOL VALERIE M2F 2 F 3 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 7.61
14 01:30:59 2804 ROUFFIGNAC CLAUDE M4M 1 M 11 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB. 7.58
15 01:31:28 2785 LOEGEL JEAN-MARC M4M 2 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.54
16 01:32:01 2812 TEONAS ROGER M3M 7 M 13 AEP AIX EN PROVENCE 7.50
17 01:32:41 2741 CHOUREUX OLIVIER M2M 4 M 14 AQUILAFORM 7.44
18 01:33:24 2800 PARIS NICOLAS M2M 5 M 15 AQUILAFORM 7.39
19 01:33:56 2716 ARNOULET MONIQUE M2F 3 F 4 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 7.35
20 01:34:29 2794 MONCEL NATHALIE M2F 4 F 5 JOUQUES GENERATION RAID 7.30
21 01:35:05 2762 GINTTE CLAUDE M3M 8 M 16 MN CUGES 7.26
22 01:35:41 2811 STEFANINI ALINE M3F 1 F 6 AIX GYM 7.21
23 01:35:49 2755 FAVRET PATRICK M3M 9 M 17 U. A.V. H AUBAGNE 7.20
24 01:36:06 2763 GIRARD ROBERT M3M 10 M 18 AQUILAFORM 7.18
25 01:36:34 2801 RENAUDIE THIERRY M3M 11 M 19 MN CUGES 7.15
26 01:36:37 2751 DUSSERRE DIDIER M2M 6 M 20 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 7.14
27 01:37:00 2767 HARLEZ JEAN-LUC M3M 12 M 21 SPORT NATURE CARNOUX 7.11
28 01:37:12 2764 GOUGE JEAN-PHILIPPE M3M 13 M 22 SCO-MARSEILLE 7.10
29 01:37:38 2730 BONNEL ANNIE M2F 5 F 7 UAVH 7.07
30 01:37:53 2731 BOSSU CHRISTIAN M3M 14 M 23 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 7.05
31 01:38:12 2733 BRUNA LAURENCE M1F 1 F 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 7.03
32 01:38:26 2783 LEROUX VALERIE M2F 6 F 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 7.01
33 01:39:01 2825 FARGUES MYRIAM M2F 7 F 10 OCC 6.97
34 01:39:06 2819 ZUMTANGWALD GISELE M3F 2 F 11 6.96
35 01:39:22 2715 ALLOUCHE LAURETTE M1F 2 F 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.94
36 01:39:23 2793 MENDEZ CHANTAL M2F 8 F 13 JGR 6.94
37 01:40:01 2750 DUPERRON PIERRICK M2M 7 M 24 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 6.90
38 01:40:06 2798 NUGUES GILLES M4M 3 M 25 SPORT NATURE CARNOUX 6.89
39 01:40:37 2772 HUGUES CHANTAL M3F 3 F 14 TOULON ETUDIANT CLUB 6.86
40 01:40:50 2717 ARTHUIS PIERRE M3M 15 M 26 AQUILAFORM 6.84
41 01:41:18 2820 CARPINE JEAN M3M 16 M 27 SCO STE MARGUERITE 6.81
42 01:41:19 2790 MARGHERITI JEAN-MARC M3M 17 M 28 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.81
43 01:42:02 2813 TEXIER ANNE M1F 3 F 15 AQUILAFORM 6.76
44 01:42:02 2775 JONVAL CATHERINE M2F 9 F 16 AQUILAFORM 6.76
45 01:42:04 2822 SETTE ANDREA M2F 10 F 17 AQUILAFORME 6.76
46 01:42:13 2788 MARASTI YVES M1M 2 M 29 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.75
47 01:42:38 2818 VIARGIU ANTOINE M3M 18 M 30 SPORT NATURE CARNOUX 6.72
48 01:43:24 2758 GABORIAUD DOMINIQUE M3F 4 F 18 GV RANDO GARDANNE 6.67
49 01:43:24 2740 CHATRIAN ALAIN M3M 19 M 31 GV RANDO GARDANNE 6.67
50 01:43:46 2748 DELEUZE CORINNE M2F 11 F 19 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 6.65
51 01:44:10 2749 DELEUZE PASCAL M2M 8 M 32 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 6.62
52 01:44:41 2737 CARABALLO ANNE M2F 12 F 20 MN CUGES 6.59
53 01:44:44 2727 BESSETTES-CHABBERT EMILIE SEF 2 F 21 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.59
54 01:45:10 2799 ORY GERARD M4M 4 M 33 AQUILAFORM 6.56
55 01:45:18 2805 ROUX JACQUES M3M 20 M 34 SPORT NATURE CARNOUX 6.55
56 01:46:11 2771 HOYUELA PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 35 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.50
57 01:46:56 2761 GEMBKA DIDIER M3M 21 M 36 MN CUGES 6.45
58 01:47:17 2768 HOUBERDON CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 37 AQUILAFORM 6.43
59 01:47:35 2723 BAYLE STEPHANE M1M 3 M 38 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.41
60 01:47:40 2802 RISPOLI ALAIN M2M 11 M 39 LA ROUGUIERE 6.41
61 01:47:47 2787 MAINTENAY JEAN-PIERRE M3M 22 M 40 AQUILAFORM 6.40
62 01:47:48 2735 CABROLIER ROSY M4F 1 F 22 AQUILAFORM 6.40
63 01:47:48 2791 MARTIN FREDERIC M2M 12 M 41 AQUILAFORM 6.40
64 01:48:10 2743 COURTOIS DOMINIQUE M3M 23 M 42 MN CUGES 6.38
65 01:48:11 2728 BETHON MONIQUE M3F 5 F 23 AQUILAFORM 6.38
66 01:48:12 2823 LEVASSOR VIRGINIE M1F 4 F 24 RANDO LOISIR CARNOUX 6.38
67 01:48:16 2736 CANTALOUBE XAVIER M1M 4 M 43 6.37
68 01:48:19 2780 LEBLOND KARINE M1F 5 F 25 6.37
69 01:49:54 2766 HAMMARLEBIOD ISMA M1F 6 F 26 SCO MARGUERITE 6.28
70 01:50:04 2724 BENEZIT CLAUDINE M4F 2 F 27 AQUILAFORM 6.27
71 01:50:39 2742 CIUTAD BERNARD M3M 24 M 44 6.24
72 01:50:40 2769 HOUBERDON SANDRINE M1F 7 F 28 AQUILAFORM 6.23
73 01:50:50 2786 MAIGA PATRICIA M1F 8 F 29 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.23
74 01:51:18 2774 JOBARD CORINNE M2F 13 F 30 CE ST MICROELECTRONICS 6.20
75 01:52:16 2784 LETTIERI SANDRINE M2F 14 F 31 6.15
76 01:52:57 2781 LEPERLIER MONIQUE M1F 9 F 32 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.11
77 01:53:32 2792 MARTIN MAGALI M2F 15 F 33 AQUILAFORM 6.08
78 01:53:58 2718 ARTHUIS SOPHIE M3F 6 F 34 AQUILAFORM 6.05
79 01:53:59 2807 RUIZ MURIEL M2F 16 F 35 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.05
80 01:54:00 2721 BAPTISTA RENE M4M 5 M 45 AQUILAFORM 6.05
81 01:55:24 2816 VANDENABEELE MARC M3M 25 M 46 AQUILAFORM 5.98
82 01:55:24 2725 BERNART SERGE M3M 26 M 47 AQUILAFORM 5.98
83 01:56:45 2752 DUSSERRE MARIE M2F 17 F 36 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 5.91
84 01:56:46 2759 GARCIA JEAN-PIERRE M4M 6 M 48 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 5.91
85 01:58:08 2738 CECCHY NORA M2F 18 F 37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS MARCHE NORDIQUE 5.84
86 01:58:22 2809 SELMI HOUDDA M1F 10 F 38 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 5.83
87 01:58:31 2773 JOANNAN MICHELE M3F 7 F 39 5.82
88 01:59:20 2777 JULIA JACQUES M4M 7 M 49 AQUILAFORM 5.78
89 02:00:02 2826 RUIZ ANTONIA M3F 8 F 40 5.75
90 02:00:03 2726 BERTRAND VIVIANE M3F 9 F 41 AQUILAFORM 5.75
91 02:00:11 2770 HOYUELA BRIGITTE M3F 10 F 42 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 5.74
92 02:01:13 2778 KUSIAK FRANCOIS M4M 8 M 50 AQUILA'FORM 5.69
93 02:02:32 2765 GRAS JEANNETTE M4F 3 F 43 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 5.63
94 02:02:32 2722 BARROU SANDRINE M2F 19 F 44 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 5.63
95 02:03:59 2821 SETTE ISABELLE M2F 20 F 45 AQUILAFORME 5.57
96 02:05:09 2754 FAVRE PATRICE M3F 11 F 46 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 5.51
97 02:13:36 2744 DAVEAUX BENJAMIN SEM 1 M 51 AQUILAFORM 5.16
98 02:13:43 2814 THIERY REGINE M2F 21 F 47 AQUILAFORM 5.16
99 02:13:45 2720 AVEDIKIAN MIREILLE M3F 12 F 48 AQUILAFORM 5.16