Résultats

Courir et marcher àPeynier : MARCHE 8KM. Édition 2019.

8 Km
07/04/2019 à 10:00:00 - PEYNIER (13)
52 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:58:16 1968 COURTOIS FREDERIC M1M 1 M 1 8.75
2 01:05:59 1865 BURDY MARIE M1F 1 F 1 AIX GYM 7.73
3 01:06:53 1973 GALAZZO JEAN-MICHEL M2M 1 M 2 AIX GYM 7.63
4 01:08:28 1864 BRUNET JACQUES M3M 1 M 3 APRA 7.45
5 01:09:05 1861 BONNAUD PATRICK M3M 2 M 4 7.38
6 01:09:59 1762 PRIOLEAUD SYLVIE M2F 1 F 2 ASSOCIATION AIX GYM 7.29
7 01:11:36 1860 BODIN SABINE M2F 2 F 3 UAVH 7.12
8 01:11:39 1764 REY ODILE M3F 1 F 4 7.12
9 01:12:25 1977 GUILBARD MARIE-HELENE M3F 2 F 5 AIX GYM 7.04
10 01:12:27 1979 JEANJEAN CATHERINE M3F 3 F 6 7.04
11 01:12:30 1970 DEFLESSELLES PATRICIA M3F 4 F 7 SCO SAINT MARGUERITE 7.03
12 01:13:19 1988 NAJARIAN DIDIER M2M 2 M 5 AIXGYM 6.96
13 01:13:42 1981 LAGEAT ALAIN M2M 3 M 6 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.92
14 01:13:50 1976 GUILBARD JACKY M3M 3 M 7 AIX GYM 6.91
15 01:14:28 1982 LAGEAT FLORENCE M2F 3 F 8 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 6.85
16 01:16:19 1766 RISPOLI CLARA SEF 1 F 9 TEAM ROUVEIROLLE 6.68
17 01:16:33 1984 LIARD PATRICE M4M 1 M 8 6.66
18 01:16:48 1763 REY JEAN-PIERRE M3M 4 M 9 EPGV 6.64
19 01:17:55 1980 JULIEN JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 10 APRA 6.55
20 01:18:37 1856 ARAGON MAGALY M2F 4 F 10 MME/MLLE 6.49
21 01:18:37 1863 BRULPORT BRIGITTE M2F 5 F 11 6.49
22 01:19:13 1772 VERGULDEZOONG VALERIE M1F 2 F 12 6.44
23 01:19:15 1768 SAUVAGEOT NADINE M3F 5 F 13 6.44
24 01:20:11 1972 GAGNERET AUDREY SEF 2 F 14 JOUQUES GEN2RATION RAID 6.36
25 01:20:13 1975 GUERRINI JEAN-PIERRE M4M 3 M 11 AIX GYM 6.36
26 01:20:36 1858 BLANC FRANCOISE M2F 6 F 15 RANDO PLUS MARSEILLE 6.33
27 01:20:38 1770 LONG GUY M4M 4 M 12 6.32
28 01:22:07 1857 BABEL PATRICK M3M 5 M 13 SCO STE MARGUERITE 6.21
29 01:22:23 1986 MATHIS ERIC M3M 6 M 14 SCO SAINT MARGUERITE 6.19
30 01:23:07 1974 GARCIA MICHELE M2F 7 F 16 6.14
31 01:23:07 1761 PERCIVALLE CECILE M2F 8 F 17 SPORT NATURE ET FORME 6.14
32 01:23:08 1870 CORTEJO ISABELLE M2F 9 F 18 6.13
33 01:23:16 1869 CIUTAD CHRISTINE M2F 10 F 19 6.12
34 01:23:53 1987 MATHIS MARTINE M3F 6 F 20 SCO STE MARGUERITE 6.08
35 01:23:54 1862 BOURSIER CHRISTINE M3F 7 F 21 SCO STE MARGUERITE 6.08
36 01:23:55 1769 VINAY MARTINE M2F 11 F 22 SCO-MARSEILLE 6.08
37 01:23:55 1989 NESI DOMINIQUE M3F 8 F 23 SCO STE MARGUERITE 6.08
38 01:24:19 1765 N:Anonyme 1765 P:Anonyme 1765 M1F 3 F 24 LES RANDONNEURS SEYNOIS 6.05
39 01:28:13 1867 CASTAIGNE BRIGITTE M3F 9 F 25 AQUILAFORM 5.78
40 01:28:19 1868 CASTAIGNE JEAN-DIDIER M3M 7 M 15 AQUILAFORM 5.77
41 01:28:35 1983 LIARD NICOLE M3F 10 F 26 5.76
42 01:29:23 1775 ANRILLON ODILE M2F 12 F 27 AIX GYM 5.71
43 01:32:03 1767 ROUBIN ANNE-MARIE M3F 11 F 28 5.54
44 01:32:15 1855 ANGER REGINE M3F 12 F 29 5.53
45 01:32:52 1774 VANDNABEERE FRANCOISE M3F 13 F 30 AQUILAFORME 5.49
46 01:32:57 1866 CAMUS LAURENCE M2F 13 F 31 5.49
47 01:33:59 1969 COURTOIS JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 8 M 16 MN CUGES 5.43
48 01:34:17 1985 MAQUIN JOSIANE M3F 14 F 32 AIX GYM ASSOCIATION 5.41
49 01:34:34 1771 PAPAZIAN MIREILLE M4F 1 F 33 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 5.39
50 01:35:12 1773 FORTES DOMINIQUE M4F 2 F 34 5.36
51 01:36:11 1859 BLIND MARIE-CHRISTINE M4F 3 F 35 AQUILAFORM 5.30
52 02:03:17 1971 FAVRET LAURENE SEF 3 F 36 4.14