Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air 6km. Édition 2019.

6 Km
05/05/2019 à 09:30:00 - BOUC BEL AIR (13)
132 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:49 319 REGNERIE PASCAL M1M 1 M 1 15.78
2 00:23:35 338 VULLO MAXIME SEM 1 M 2 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 15.27
3 00:23:39 360 MORIN ANTHONY SEM 2 M 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.22
4 00:23:59 342 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 2 M 4 CABBA 15.01
5 00:24:02 251 CLAUDON JOSEPH SEM 3 M 5 14.98
6 00:24:25 244 FONTAINE CLAUDE-OLIVIER SEM 4 M 6 14.74
7 00:24:46 340 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM ESM 1 M 7 CABBA 14.54
8 00:25:29 358 ROSET JEROME SEM 5 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.13
9 00:25:48 341 MAILLE RICHARD M2M 1 M 9 LFA TRETS 13.95
10 00:26:00 268 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 2 M 10 13.85
11 00:26:09 298 MALANDAIN IRWIN SEM 6 M 11 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.77
12 00:26:10 304 PIERRIN CATHY M1F 1 F 1 13.76
13 00:26:16 228 AMANI SAMIR SEM 7 M 12 MASSILIA MARATHON 13.71
14 00:26:37 351 COLLAERTS XAVIER M1M 3 M 13 13.53
15 00:26:45 233 DELL'OVA FABIO CAM 1 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.46
16 00:27:14 294 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 4 M 15 BANDOL SANARY ST CYR ATHLETISME 13.22
17 00:27:14 559 SERNA JACQUES M1M 5 M 16 EASYGYM 13.22
18 00:27:23 234 DELL'OVA FRANCIS M2M 3 M 17 13.15
19 00:27:26 252 BAGARRY BENJAMIN JUM 1 M 18 13.12
20 00:27:32 324 RICHET VERONIQUE M1F 2 F 2 13.08
21 00:27:49 266 FONSINO ORAZIO SEM 8 M 19 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13 12.94
22 00:28:04 350 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 2 M 20 12.83
23 00:28:08 305 CHARPENTIER GERARD M3M 1 M 21 12.80
24 00:28:50 232 VIGNAU JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 9 M 22 12.49
25 00:29:04 356 LELCERC ALEXANDRA SEF 1 F 3 12.39
26 00:29:07 339 CHARPENTIER THOMAS ESM 3 M 23 12.36
27 00:29:09 240 COUVE BERNARD M4M 1 M 24 ATSCAF 13 12.35
28 00:29:15 290 TORNATO VIRGILE M2M 4 M 25 MOI ET MES BASKETS/CHARLEVAL VTT 12.31
29 00:29:24 287 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 6 M 26 12.24
30 00:29:29 273 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M2M 5 M 27 MASSILIA MARATHON 12.21
31 00:29:37 317 GIMENEZ DANIEL M3M 2 M 28 12.16
32 00:29:46 269 MICHEL JOSIANE M2F 1 F 4 12.09
33 00:29:58 229 OBRE FREDERIC M1M 7 M 29 12.01
34 00:30:04 321 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 30 COURIR A SAUSSET 11.97
35 00:30:14 300 FERRE NICOLAS SEM 10 M 31 LUYNES 11.91
36 00:30:17 345 BIANCO ELODIE M1F 3 F 5 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.89
37 00:30:29 346 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 6 M 32 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.81
38 00:30:39 201 RAMIREZ TOMY JUM 2 M 33 11.75
39 00:30:40 262 SALE JOSEPH M3M 3 M 34 NEANT 11.74
40 00:30:45 335 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 2 F 6 USAM TOULON 11.71
41 00:31:02 355 VADO STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.60
42 00:31:02 312 FRERE CHRISTOPHE M2M 7 M 35 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.60
43 00:31:12 236 KOPF ALAIN M3M 4 M 36 BBA 11.54
44 00:31:20 230 SUAREZ JOSEPH M2M 8 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.49
45 00:31:23 283 LILLAZ FABIENNE M1F 4 F 8 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.47
46 00:31:24 344 PAULAY GIBERT M4M 2 M 38 11.46
47 00:31:36 322 BAZILE GUILEM SEM 11 M 39 11.39
48 00:31:45 222 TONDUT AXEL CAM 2 M 40 11.34
49 00:31:48 213 AZOULAY JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 41 11.32
50 00:31:49 247 FABIEN ALICE SEF 3 F 9 11.31
51 00:32:02 250 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 3 F 10 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.24
52 00:32:02 302 SILVENTE PASCAL M1M 9 M 42 11.24
53 00:32:13 295 DEVERT JOEL M2M 10 M 43 BANDOL SANARY SAINT CYR ATHLETISME 11.17
54 00:32:50 332 JIGOUREL FABRICE M2M 11 M 44 10.96
55 00:33:10 265 CATAU PIERRE-LUC M1M 10 M 45 10.85
56 00:33:33 289 TORNATO LAETITIA M1F 5 F 11 MOI ET MES BASKETS 10.73
57 00:33:46 259 BRECHEMIER LUC M3M 5 M 46 GEPSA.M.A LUYNES 10.66
58 00:33:52 274 MAITREPIERRE MARIE M1F 6 F 12 MASSILIA MARATHON 10.63
59 00:34:07 270 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 3 M 47 10.55
60 00:34:12 349 JENN CORALIE SEF 4 F 13 CABBA 10.53
61 00:34:26 318 PHALIPPOU FLORENCE M1F 7 F 14 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.45
62 00:34:35 293 MAGOT LUGDIVINE SEF 5 F 15 10.41
63 00:34:42 284 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 6 M 48 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.37
64 00:34:54 628 MATEILLE AUDREY M1F 8 F 16 10.32
65 00:34:55 348 MAGONI AURORE SEF 6 F 17 10.31
66 00:35:05 329 DUSSOVIC ANNE-SOPHIE SEF 7 F 18 10.26
67 00:35:08 347 MARIKIAN STEPHANE M1M 11 M 49 10.25
68 00:35:12 206 BOUDVIN ROMAIN SEM 12 M 50 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE PLUS 10.23
69 00:35:26 334 DAUFRESNE VALERY M1M 12 M 51 10.16
70 00:35:33 264 VISSEAUX GUYLAINE M2F 4 F 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.13
71 00:35:41 333 JIGOUREL SUZANNE CAF 1 F 20 10.09
72 00:35:44 306 MALBEQUI FRANCK M2M 12 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.07
73 00:35:47 282 IBRE CHRISTIAN M3M 7 M 53 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.06
74 00:36:42 357 CARRIER CECILE SEF 8 F 21 9.81
75 00:36:50 330 GRAVER FANNY SEF 9 F 22 9.77
76 00:36:58 275 AMRANI ROBERT M3M 8 M 54 9.74
77 00:37:19 343 LLADO FRANCOIS M2M 13 M 55 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 9.65
78 00:37:52 313 DE-FALCO ROBERT M4M 3 M 56 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.51
79 00:38:02 205 RUEL STEPHANE M1M 13 M 57 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE PLUS 9.47
80 00:38:11 327 GARCIA CAROLINE M2F 5 F 23 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.43
81 00:38:16 279 VRAIN CARLA ESF 1 F 24 CS IBM MARSEILLE 9.41
82 00:38:22 245 MERANDAT VALERIE M1F 9 F 25 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.38
83 00:38:31 235 CLOUET ODILE M3F 1 F 26 CABBA 9.35
84 00:38:43 331 ZEBROWSKI MAEVA SEF 10 F 27 9.30
85 00:38:52 202 SCHMIDT CHRISTEL M1F 10 F 28 9.26
86 00:39:12 238 FEKETE MARK CAM 3 M 58 9.18
87 00:39:16 218 MARIKIAN VIRGINIE M1F 11 F 29 9.17
88 00:39:38 362 BOUFFARTIGUES SYLVIE M1F 12 F 30 A BERRE 9.08
89 00:39:40 248 MOSCATO LAURENT M1M 14 M 59 9.08
90 00:39:46 303 DE-MARC DANIELLE M4F 1 F 31 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.05
91 00:39:52 220 BRUN FANNY SEF 11 F 32 9.03
92 00:40:03 323 DAHERON DANIEL M3M 9 M 60 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 8.99
93 00:40:07 216 DULON DANIEL M4M 4 M 61 8.97
94 00:40:07 207 LEPETIT CLAIRE SEF 12 F 33 8.97
95 00:40:11 328 BOTTARO JULIE SEF 13 F 34 ASM VIEUX-PORT 8.96
96 00:40:12 361 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 13 M 62 FLC 8.96
97 00:40:22 261 SARTORIS FABIEN M1M 15 M 63 8.92
98 00:40:43 307 GUERIN ERINEE M3F 2 F 35 CSPCG 13 8.84
99 00:40:46 255 CACHERO MARIA-LIBERTAD M2F 6 F 36 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 8.83
100 00:40:59 326 DAMIER ELODIE M1F 13 F 37 8.78