Résultats

La Course des embruns 2019 (13 - Sausset les Pins)

11.2 Km
09/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - Sausset les Pins (13)
1097 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:37 1 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18,35
2 00:37:52 1129 EYMRD MATTHIAS SEM 2 M 2 TEAM MARATHONIACK (AIX PROVENCE CLUBS) 17,75
3 00:38:04 1168 TURI MARCO SEM 3 M 3 MARATHONIACK 17,65
4 00:38:39 803 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,39
5 00:38:48 1100 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS M1M 1 M 5 ENDURANCE SHOP AIX 17,32
6 00:39:43 683 CABADET JEREMY SEM 5 M 6 MARATHONIACK 16,92
7 00:40:26 78 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 1 M 7 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME 16,62
8 00:40:35 1146 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE M2M 2 M 8 16,56
9 00:40:38 1170 CARAYON ANTOINE SEM 6 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,54
10 00:40:39 1072 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT M1M 2 M 10 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16,53
11 00:40:43 945 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 7 M 11 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,50
12 00:40:54 430 OLIVA STEPHANE M2M 3 M 12 16,43
13 00:40:57 303 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 8 M 13 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 16,41
14 00:40:59 389 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 3 M 14 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16,40
15 00:41:17 1021 SAISSAC BAPTISTE SEM 9 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,28
16 00:41:41 2 JULIEN MELODY ESF 1 F 1 A M MONTREDONNAISE 16,12
17 00:41:42 482 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO M2M 4 M 16 COURIR A SAUSSET 16,12
18 00:41:57 768 DUCLERGET GUILLQUME SEM 10 M 17 16,02
19 00:41:59 705 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M1M 4 M 18 PETROINEOS/INEOS 16,01
20 00:42:11 55 BERNARD JEROME M1M 5 M 19 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15,93
21 00:42:47 988 PUPETTO DAVID SEM 11 M 20 TRIATHL'AIX 15,71
22 00:42:50 619 ANTON GREGORI ESM 1 M 21 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15,69
23 00:42:50 949 NEVIERE BERNARD M1M 6 M 22 PETROINEOS/INEOS 15,69
24 00:43:04 76 BOUABBACHE YANIS SEM 12 M 23 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,60
25 00:43:06 243 GALLIER WILFRIED M1M 7 M 24 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,59
26 00:43:17 720 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 8 M 25 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,53
27 00:43:30 908 MARCEL NICOLAS M1M 9 M 26 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15,45
28 00:43:37 721 CONDE ERIC M1M 10 M 27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,41
29 00:43:41 23 ATTOU BRYAN CAM 1 M 28 MSA 15,38
30 00:43:41 680 BUAT ANTOINE M1M 11 M 29 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,38
31 00:43:41 888 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 13 M 30 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 15,38
32 00:43:48 1173 BENHAMOU MOUSSA M1M 12 M 31 CABBA 15,34
33 00:43:50 596 VILLARD OLIVIER JUM 1 M 32 CARREFOUR MARKET 15,33
34 00:43:50 1077 VIGNE ROMAIN SEM 14 M 33 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 15,33
35 00:44:09 951 NGUYEN VINH SEM 15 M 34 NGUYEN 15,22
36 00:44:21 1098 CLEMENT REMI SEM 16 M 35 15,15
37 00:44:27 1012 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 5 M 36 CA VEYNES 15,12
38 00:44:37 576 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 13 M 37 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,06
39 00:44:38 1172 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE M2M 6 M 38 #RUNLANCON 15,06
40 00:44:50 1091 LOUCIF FAYCAL M2M 7 M 39 14,99
41 00:44:51 1026 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 8 M 40 MASSILIA MARATHON 14,98
42 00:44:53 445 PAULO MICHEL M1M 14 M 41 SLC MARTIGUES 14,97
43 00:45:01 154 CRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN M2M 9 M 42 MSA 14,93
44 00:45:01 459 PIEDBOIS PAULINE SEF 1 F 2 KMS 14,93
45 00:45:02 671 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 15 M 43 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,92
46 00:45:02 1018 SAHLI AHMED M1M 16 M 44 ACP MARSEILLE 14,92
47 00:45:06 1032 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 17 M 45 TEAM CHI.FU.MI/ENDURANCE SHOP 14,90
48 00:45:07 790 FORGEAUD NICOLAS M1M 18 M 46 TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 14,89
49 00:45:17 1174 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM ESM 2 M 47 CABBA 14,84
50 00:45:27 331 LAUTIER FLORIAN SEM 17 M 48 14,79
51 00:45:36 689 CAPIGA GUILLAUME M1M 19 M 49 14,74
52 00:45:44 644 BELMONTE BEATRICE SEF 2 F 3 MSA 14,69
53 00:45:49 553 THOMAS DOMINIC M2M 10 M 50 JOGGING TEAM RY DE ROME 14,67
54 00:45:50 912 MARQUANT JIMMY SEM 18 M 51 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 14,66
55 00:45:51 1114 TAGUEMOUNT KARIM M1M 20 M 52 ABC 14,66
56 00:45:54 1139 RUSSICA VITO M1M 21 M 53 ATSCAF 13 14,64
57 00:45:59 701 CASTELLANI JULIEN SEM 19 M 54 COURIR A SAUSSET 14,61
58 00:46:03 142 COMBO NAIM SEM 20 M 55 TCHIMBERAID/MPCLM 14,59
59 00:46:04 1154 DEPETRIS PASCAL M1M 22 M 56 14,59
60 00:46:11 1141 PROUVOT DAVID M1M 23 M 57 14,55
61 00:46:14 498 RIOU SIMON SEM 21 M 58 14,53
62 00:46:19 726 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 3 F 4 SMUC 14,51
63 00:46:33 797 GAMBAROTTO ANNE SEF 4 F 5 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14,44
64 00:46:43 677 BROUTIN ELODIE SEF 5 F 6 14,38
65 00:46:46 186 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 11 M 59 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIACK 14,37
66 00:46:49 649 BERARD KEVIN SEM 22 M 60 14,35
67 00:46:53 618 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 23 M 61 MASSILIA MARATHON 14,33
68 00:46:54 495 RICHEDA GREGORY M1M 24 M 62 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 14,33
69 00:47:05 416 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 24 M 63 14,27
70 00:47:16 747 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 64 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14,22
71 00:47:19 613 AL-AABQARY AYOUB SEM 25 M 65 CONCEPT ERP 14,20
72 00:47:20 975 PIEDBOIS PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 66 CHRONO LIBRE 14,20
73 00:47:26 153 CRISTOFANI PASCAL M1M 25 M 67 14,17
74 00:47:34 651 BERGEAT MICHAEL M1M 26 M 68 CSPCG 13 14,13
75 00:47:37 528 SCHROEDER FRANCK M1M 27 M 69 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14,11
76 00:47:40 954 OGIER PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 70 RCC 14,10
77 00:47:40 421 NETENS CHRISTOPHE M1M 28 M 71 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 14,10
78 00:47:43 407 MORIN PIERRE-ALEXANDRE SEM 26 M 72 LES VILLAGES CLUBS DU SOLEIL 14,08
79 00:47:45 1134 BOUDIAF BOUMEDIENNE M1M 29 M 73 AC MIRAMAS 14,07
80 00:47:47 1133 BELMADI SID-AHMED M3M 1 M 74 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 14,06
81 00:47:48 696 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 30 M 75 14,06
82 00:47:53 300 HOAREAU MATHIEU SEM 27 M 76 14,03
83 00:47:56 1092 LAIMECHE SAMIR M1M 31 M 77 USTM-RTM 14,02
84 00:48:02 636 BARBERIS JEROME M1M 32 M 78 13,99
85 00:48:04 168 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 6 F 7 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,98
86 00:48:04 269 GRIMAUD AURELIEN SEM 28 M 79 GRIMAUD 13,98
87 00:48:05 843 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 29 M 80 13,98
88 00:48:06 694 CARRET MARTIN SEM 30 M 81 13,97
89 00:48:09 989 QUAFAFOU AMIR SEM 31 M 82 USCSEPTEMES 13,96
90 00:48:12 927 MERAUX PIERRE M3M 2 M 83 ARLES ATHLETISME 13,94
91 00:48:15 614 AMANI SAMIR SEM 32 M 84 MASSILIA MARATHON 13,93
92 00:48:17 479 RABILOTO RAPHAEL M1M 33 M 85 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13,92
93 00:48:33 558 TILLARD QUENTIN SEM 33 M 86 13,84
94 00:48:35 1105 ZOGHLAMI NASSER M1M 34 M 87 13,83
95 00:48:37 920 MELOSI ROMAIN SEM 34 M 88 NWA RUN ENSUES 13,82
96 00:48:42 316 KHATIMI NADIA M2F 1 F 8 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13,80
97 00:48:43 987 PUGLIESE LEON CAM 2 M 89 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13,79
98 00:48:47 245 GALVEZ ANTHONY SEM 35 M 90 COURIR A SAUSSET 13,78
99 00:48:47 220 FABRIER LIONEL M1M 35 M 91 FFA 13,78
100 00:48:55 1150 OGRODNIK MICHEL M2M 15 M 92 BERRE L'ETANG 13,74