Résultats

DUO NOCTURNE de LA MONTAGNETTE
DUO NOCTURNE DE LA MONTAGNETTE. Édition 2019.

13.5 Km
26/04/2019 à 20:30:00 - BARBENTANE (13)
119 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:59:59 73 ALCALDE/FOURMENT STEPHANE/CHRISTOPHE HOM 1 M 1 KRISESTEF 13,50
2 01:01:39 199 CASANO/PAYZUUI ROMAIN/OLIVIER HOM 2 M 2 ROMAND 13,14
3 01:02:11 223 GAUTHIER/GAUTHIER YANN/PIERRE HOM 3 M 3 TEAM GAUTHIER 13,03
4 01:04:11 109 CHARDES/PARRAUD JUSTIN/LOIC HOM 4 M 4 LES BISONS 12,62
5 01:04:51 205 BOULARD/ALCAINA FABIEN/MICHEL HOM 5 M 5 RUNNERS CLUB DE LA CRAU 12,49
6 01:05:04 221 CASTRO-ARENAS/MARQUES ADRIAN/KEVIN HOM 6 M 6 TEAM FSDB 12,45
7 01:05:06 225 ROBERT/LEROY CHRISTOPHE/YANNICK HOM 7 M 7 TEAM RICARD 12,44
8 01:05:15 211 RUIZ/BENCHIKH ANTOINE/ABBES HOM 8 M 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,41
9 01:05:28 47 CHAUDON/GUGLIELMINOTTI TOM/JEAN-PHILIPPE HOM 9 M 9 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 12,37
10 01:07:11 133 VASSEROT/ARRICASTRES CHRISTOPHE/ARNAUD HOM 10 M 10 LES HAPPY TRAILERS 12,06
11 01:07:26 151 MANGINOT/FRANCOIS ERIC/OLIVIER HOM 11 M 11 LES MONTAGNEUX 12,01
12 01:07:37 217 CUVILLIEZ/VILLERMY ARNAUD/EMILIE MIX 1 M 12 TEAM ARNAUD/EMILIE 11,98
13 01:08:31 37 ALEXANDRE/GUYON BRUNO/REMY HOM 12 M 13 COSSLMA 11,82
14 01:08:57 255 COLL/VALETTE BERNARD/JEAN-PAUL HOM 13 M 14 COURIR A UZEBE 11,75
15 01:09:25 55 PIERI/CHEVIGOT OLIVIER/BENJAMIN HOM 14 M 15 EMILIE ET OLIVIER 11,67
16 01:09:38 193 PLANES/HERNANDEZ THOMAS/JEROME HOM 15 M 16 PLANHER 11,63
17 01:09:50 135 SIMON/RODRIGUEZ JEROME/NICOLAS HOM 16 M 17 LES HEMORROIDES 11,60
18 01:10:24 171 DUFOUR/SABATIER PHILIPPE/NICOLAS HOM 17 M 18 LES TOQUES 11,51
19 01:10:47 87 LOPEZ/THUBE LOIC/STEPHANE HOM 18 M 19 LES 1000 PATTES 11,44
20 01:11:05 41 BRIOLE/COURCIER SAMUEL/JEROME HOM 19 M 20 COURCIER-BBRIPLE 11,40
21 01:11:22 7 TROS/MARILLIER JEAN-LOUIS/HERVE HOM 20 M 21 ACRA 11,35
22 01:11:24 141 CLEMENTE/VALERO JEAN-YVES/RODOLPH HOM 21 M 22 LES KIKI 11,34
23 01:11:45 101 GARNODIER/PEREZ JUSTINE/CHRISTINE MIX 2 F 1 LES BELLEGARDAIS 11,29
24 01:12:07 45 CANONGE/CHARAVIN ANTHONY/FLORENT HOM 22 M 23 COURIR+POUR MANGER+ 11,23
25 01:12:19 29 BUISSON/MAUFRAIS-BUISSON JEREMY/CLAIRE MIX 3 M 24 CLAIRE/JEREM 11,20
26 01:12:51 167 GUIS/ROUDIER GREGORY/VALERIE MIX 4 M 25 LES SEREINS 11,12
27 01:13:53 123 DUNAND/DUNAND SERGE/BRUNO HOM 23 M 26 LES DUDUS DU SC CHATO 10,96
28 01:14:06 175 LE-DANVIC/FOSCO LOIC/CEDRIC HOM 24 M 27 LES ZINS 10,93
29 01:14:19 163 RATAJEK/GOBLED YANNICK/HERVE HOM 25 M 28 LES RASTAROCCO 10,90
30 01:15:16 183 ACCIARI/PERRIN MATHIEU/CHRISTOPHE HOM 26 M 29 NISSAN AVIGNON 10,76
31 01:15:31 21 MASSON-FAUCHIER/CHETCUTI BRICE/PATRICK HOM 27 M 30 BRICE ET PAT 10,73
32 01:16:15 153 FIGEAC/MARTIN FRANCK/FABIEN HOM 28 M 31 LES NYCTALOPES 10,62
33 01:16:26 117 GIACONE/GONFOND FREDERIC/JULIEN HOM 29 M 32 LES CENTAURES 10,60
34 01:16:42 259 PEYRE/SMAGGHE PHILIPPE/FANTINE MIX 5 M 33 RUNNING CLUB BELLEGARDE 10,56
35 01:16:42 251 ALBARACINE/ROUVIERE RENAUD/FABIEN HOM 30 M 34 TARAHOMARAS TEAM 10,56
36 01:16:55 3 AUVRE/CHABAUD DELPHINE/GUILLAUME MIX 6 F 2 A 2 C MIEUX 10,53
37 01:17:27 207 TISON/GINOT SEBASTIEN/THOMAS HOM 31 M 35 RZF 10,46
38 01:17:28 81 TROUCHE/RICARD CEDRIC/ALBAN HOM 32 M 36 LE BON ANGE 10,46
39 01:17:43 13 BLANC/SINE ANAIS/THIBAULT MIX 7 F 3 BARBU&SIANA 10,42
40 01:17:50 51 DELRIO/NICOLAS JEAN-MARC/PHILIPPE HOM 33 M 37 DELRIO-NICOLAS 10,41
41 01:19:19 233 VILLERMY/COUVREUR LIONEL/NADINE MIX 8 M 38 VILL COUV RUN 10,21
42 01:19:31 127 SEGURA/SEGURA MICHAEL/JEREMY HOM 34 M 39 LES FREROT Q 10,19
43 01:19:40 97 JUILLIEN/LAMOTTE ERIC/NICOLAS HOM 35 M 40 LES BARBES GRISES 10,17
44 01:19:56 161 GIORGIO-HOSTEIN/TOUQUET DELPHINE/SEBASTIEN MIX 9 F 4 LES POINTILLEUX 10,13
45 01:20:01 197 GREGORI/MASTORINO JOSE/REMY HOM 36 M 41 REMY&JOSE 10,12
46 01:20:16 215 LAHAYE/MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE/MICHEL HOM 37 M 42 TARAHUMARA TEAM 1 10,09
47 01:20:23 99 COULET/FRESPUECH SANDRINE/LOICK MIX 10 F 5 LES BARONAIS 10,08
48 01:20:35 95 COMBE/COMBE VIRGINIE/OLIVIER MIX 11 F 6 LES AS TECHS 10,05
49 01:20:45 19 PARIS/JULIEN OLIVIER/JEAN-NOEL HOM 38 M 43 BIKETTE CLUB 10,03
50 01:21:07 235 GUILLER/FRINGARD NICOLAS/DAVY HOM 39 M 44 ZARATEAM 9,99
51 01:21:09 43 GEYNET/ALVAREZ MANON/CHRISTOPHE MIX 12 F 7 COUREURS FOUS 9,98
52 01:21:16 201 GAUTHIER/LHOPITAULT ERIC/VINCENT HOM 40 M 45 ROUTE DE LA GARR 9,97
53 01:21:55 169 GALEA/GALEA CECILE/LUC MIX 13 F 8 LES SUPER LEDS 9,89
54 01:21:57 149 GARINO/SANJUAN CHRISTINE/BLANDINE FEM 1 F 9 LES MISS 9,88
55 01:22:03 253 DELLA-RICA/GERODEZ DAVID/SARA-MAYRA MIX 14 M 46 JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVE 9,87
56 01:22:16 23 CAT/CAT CLELIA/MORGANE FEM 2 F 10 CATOU 9,85
57 01:22:28 113 THIEULOY/PEUTHERT CLEMENCE/MARC MIX 15 F 11 LES BURPEES 9,82
58 01:22:34 65 MOUCADEL/PEYRONNET BENOIT/CAROLINE MIX 16 M 47 JE-NOUS 9,81
59 01:22:40 187 NAUDET/NAUDET BENEDICTE/SEBASTIEN MIX 17 F 12 NOD TEAM-ASCP MELOX 9,80
60 01:22:51 145 HENRY/MORALES STEPHANIE/DANIEL MIX 18 F 13 LES MARATHONIENS 9,78
61 01:22:51 257 SINOQUET/DEL-REY SOPHIE/ALEXANDRE MIX 19 F 14 LA TEAM LUMINO 9,78
62 01:23:02 189 KUHNHOLTZ-LORDAT/DERIVRY VICTOR/ELODIE MIX 20 M 48 NOM D 9,76
63 01:23:10 121 BARTOLI/PIETRINI NICOLAS/CYRIL HOM 41 M 49 LES DIX VINS TRAILEURS 9,74
64 01:23:43 39 CAMPOURCY/ROUGY STEPHANE/VALERIE MIX 21 M 50 COSSLMA 2/LES GOMMES MOLLES 9,68
65 01:23:52 105 CARGNINO/CORLOUER VANESSA/LOIC MIX 22 F 15 LES BELLUGUES 9,66
66 01:24:26 107 MONIER/PESENTI JULIEN/DELPHINE MIX 23 M 51 LES BIOFAST 9,59
67 01:24:29 249 BERGNACK/SCHOENAERS ALICIA/FRANCOIS MIX 24 M 52 TEAM BERGNACK 9,59
68 01:24:40 115 SIMON/BOYER MATHILDE/PAULINE FEM 3 F 16 LES CAILLOUX EN PROVENCE 9,57
69 01:24:48 5 BLANC/RUBIO LIONEL/LAURENCE MIX 25 M 53 AC ST REMY 9,55
70 01:25:07 61 RAMAZEILLES/DEGOMBERT ALEXANDRE/FLORENT HOM 42 M 54 FLOLEX 9,52
71 01:25:10 159 RIEU/RUIZ AMELIE/JEAN-MICHEL MIX 26 F 17 LES PLUS FLEX QUE TARIENS 9,51
72 01:25:47 213 BERNARD/ARNAUD GAEL/CEDRIC HOM 43 M 55 ST ROCH 9,44
73 01:25:50 25 BOISSIER/MARTINEZ JOHANN/CELINE MIX 27 M 56 CHICO&CHICA 9,44
74 01:25:54 93 ALEXANDRE/ROCHAS MARIE-PIERRE/GAELLE FEM 4 F 18 LES ARAMONAISES 9,43
75 01:26:12 35 CHAMBARLHAC/FISCHBACH VIRGINIE/MARC MIX 28 F 19 COPS RAPHELE TRAIL 9,40
76 01:26:18 11 BEUZELIN/BEUZELIN ARNAUD/PEGGY MIX 29 M 57 ARPELILO 9,39
77 01:26:20 179 PINSON/GUIRAUD ALICE/MYRIAM FEM 5 F 20 MYMY ET ALICE 9,38
78 01:26:27 173 SAY/ORHEL NICOLAS/CEDRIC HOM 44 M 58 LES VOISINS 9,37
79 01:26:52 229 ZANCHI/BORDAS MARIELLE/ROMAIN MIX 30 F 21 VALLA TEAM 9,32
80 01:27:23 63 GRIMAUD/GRIMAUD DOMINIQUE/SOPHIE MIX 31 M 59 GRIMAUD 9,27
81 01:28:03 129 MOURET/CAS ELISE/EMMA FEM 6 F 22 LES GAZELLES 9,20
82 01:28:34 31 ARMAND/DJIAN CORINNE/BENJAMIN MIX 32 F 23 COCO BEN 9,15
83 01:28:45 157 POVEDA/ALTIERO JEROME/GILLES HOM 45 M 60 LES PETITS DIABLOTINS 9,13
84 01:28:45 125 MINEFF/BALAVOINE SANDRINE/MURIEL FEM 7 F 24 LES FILLES 9,13
85 01:28:49 185 TORNIOR/AUPHAN SANDRINE/CHRISTOPHE MIX 33 F 25 NO FEAR TEAM 9,12
86 01:28:51 227 VANEL/GOILLON FANNY/CLAIRE FEM 8 F 26 TOMATOE GIRLS 9,12
87 01:29:09 83 ROQUE/MAGNIETTE ERIC/LIONEL HOM 46 M 61 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9,09
88 01:29:24 209 SANTA/BRIOLE VIRGINIE/JENIFER FEM 9 F 27 SANTA-BRIOLE 9,06
89 01:30:32 177 DEBOURDEAU/COUSSIROU PHILIPPE/JULIE MIX 34 M 62 MAITRE YODA ET PADAWAN 8,95
90 01:31:00 79 LALLEMENT/LALLEMENT OLIVIER/PERRINE MIX 35 M 63 LALLEMENT 8,90
91 01:31:21 137 JULLIAN/JULLIAN JOEL/PHILIPPE HOM 47 M 64 LES JULLIAN 8,87
92 01:31:29 219 CATALANO/BEZERT NATHALIE/SERGE MIX 36 F 28 TEAM COPS TRAIL 8,85
93 01:31:39 147 MAYEUX/MAYEUX FLORENT/ELEONORE MIX 37 M 65 LES MAYEUX 8,84
94 01:31:44 91 CHIVALIER/MICHEL HERVE/SABINE MIX 38 M 66 LES ANTIBIO FAST 8,83
95 01:31:54 165 ROCHETTE/ROCHETTE JEROME/CELINE MIX 39 M 67 LES ROCHETTES 8,81
96 01:31:58 131 GINOUX/GINOUX FREDERIC/VERONIQUE MIX 40 M 68 LES GIGI DU SC CHATO 8,81
97 01:32:28 53 ROUX/CHAREYRE DANIEL/ESTELLE MIX 41 M 69 DUOS DES COPAINS 8,76
98 01:32:37 111 LUPERINI/AARVICK ALBERT/ALEX HOM 48 M 70 LES BRACASSE 8,75
99 01:32:39 191 ARCE/FLOCH LUDOVIC/MALVYNA MIX 42 M 71 ON EST MIEUX LA QUA##EN PRISON 8,74
100 01:32:46 33 OSORIO/MACIAS NANCY/CHRISTOPHE MIX 43 F 29 COCOCAPI 8,73