Résultats

9KM - LES TRACES DES TOURS. Édition 2019.

9 Km
18/05/2019 à 17:00:00 - CHATEAURENARD (13)
100 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:38:49 92 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 1 M 1 SMA13.91
2 00:39:05 57 NOULIBOS LIONEL M1M 1 M 2 13.82
3 00:39:52 76 TEISSIER REMI SEM 2 M 3 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB13.55
4 00:40:16 58 PALOUS CLEMENT SEM 3 M 4 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD13.41
5 00:41:03 59 PALOUS GUILLAUME SEM 4 M 5 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD13.16
6 00:42:00 70 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 1 M 6 MASSILIA MARATHON/CEF12.86
7 00:43:10 33 GINOUX OLIVIER SEM 5 M 7 LE CLAN NOVES12.51
8 00:43:30 14 BLANC FREDERIC M1M 2 M 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE12.41
9 00:44:31 43 LANGE GUILLAUME M1M 3 M 9 NGE SPORTS12.13
10 00:45:41 46 LINDNER THOMAS SEM 6 M 10 11.82
11 00:46:23 17 BOURENE JEREMY SEM 7 M 11 11.64
12 00:46:30 68 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE11.61
13 00:46:44 1 AMEDEO LIONEL SEM 8 M 12 11.56
14 00:47:03 51 MERLOS JEROME M1M 4 M 13 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE11.48
15 00:47:06 16 BOUCHOUL KARIM M1M 5 M 14 FOS SUR MER 1311.47
16 00:47:23 81 SCRAPA CARLO M1M 6 M 15 MASSILIA MARATHON11.40
17 00:47:43 27 FOISSIER ARNAUD SEM 9 M 16 11.32
18 00:47:50 98 JAUME ALEXIS M2M 2 M 17 BMA11.29
19 00:47:53 99 CHAUVIN OLIVIER M2M 3 M 18 MASSILIA MARATHON11.28
20 00:48:10 19 CARLES THOMAS SEM 10 M 19 11.21
21 00:49:51 21 CASTEX NICOLAS ESM 1 M 20 10.83
22 00:50:00 32 GILLES LOUIS M4M 1 M 21 AC ST REMY10.80
23 00:50:04 45 LEDUEY CELIE SEF 2 F 2 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE10.79
24 00:50:18 101 BURLOT VIVIEN SEM 11 M 22 10.74
25 00:50:24 10 BERARD PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 23 LES GALOPANTS CAUMONT10.71
26 00:50:42 75 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 3 F 3 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB10.65
27 00:51:23 6 BADILLO-PIERREL GUILLAUME ESM 2 M 24 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE10.51
28 00:51:42 61 PEDEGERT EMILIE SEF 4 F 4 10.45
29 00:52:04 65 ROBIN UGOLIN CAM 1 M 25 10.37
30 00:52:08 15 BLANCHARD LIONEL M1M 7 M 26 10.36
31 00:52:11 44 LASNIER VINCENT SEM 12 M 27 10.35
32 00:52:14 48 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M2M 5 M 28 MASSILIA MARATHON10.34
33 00:52:24 91 DUFOUR PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 29 TARAHUMARA TEAM10.31
34 00:52:37 69 ROUSSEL HERVE M1M 8 M 30 10.26
35 00:52:59 82 FURLIN RUDY M2M 7 M 31 10.19
36 00:53:06 30 GARDIOL VAL M2F 1 F 5 10.17
37 00:53:10 35 GUILLER NICOLAS SEM 13 M 32 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD10.16
38 00:53:15 64 RICARD ALBAN SEM 14 M 33 LE BON ANGE10.14
39 00:53:39 78 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 2 F 6 USAM TOULON10.07
40 00:54:01 52 MIMOUNI ROMAIN SEM 15 M 34 10.00
41 00:54:07 47 LUCHESI JEAN-NOEL M3M 1 M 35 MANDUEL 3M9.98
42 00:54:09 42 LAGUERRE LAURENT SEM 16 M 36 9.97
43 00:54:17 62 PEDEGERT VINCENT SEM 17 M 37 9.95
44 00:54:24 12 BIGAY BERTRAND M2M 8 M 38 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.93
45 00:54:36 29 FRINGARD DANY SEM 18 M 39 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD9.89
46 00:54:42 13 BLAIS THIERRY M1M 9 M 40 9.87
47 00:55:30 84 BOURBON GUILLAUME M1M 10 M 41 9.73
48 00:55:37 40 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 2 M 42 LANCON PROVENCE9.71
49 00:55:44 20 CASABIANCA NATHALIE SEF 5 F 7 ACP MARSEILLE9.69
50 00:58:26 97 DUSSOULIER CEDRIC M1M 11 M 43 9.24
51 00:58:54 93 ROQUE ERIC M2M 9 M 44 9.17
52 00:59:11 55 NEGREL FRANCOISE M2F 3 F 8 LA FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE9.12
53 00:59:11 54 NAVARRO JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 45 LA FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE9.12
54 00:59:28 89 JOLY THOMAS SEM 19 M 46 9.08
55 00:59:30 63 RABOUIN SANDRINE M1F 1 F 9 AC ST REMY9.08
56 00:59:30 100 JAUME SANDRINE M2F 4 F 10 9.08
57 00:59:59 7 BARBIER EDITH M1F 2 F 11 9.00
58 01:00:57 18 BRIOLE JENIFER M1F 3 F 12 8.86
59 01:01:45 88 RANGON NICOLAS SEM 20 M 47 8.75
60 01:02:33 2 ARMAND CORINNE M1F 4 F 13 8.63
61 01:02:42 25 FAVERIAL SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 48 8.61
62 01:02:58 200 SEGONNE DELPHINE M1F 5 F 14 RUN AND FREEDOM8.58
63 01:03:07 94 N:Anonyme 94 P:Anonyme 94 M3F 1 F 15 COEURS DE RENNEUSES8.56
64 01:04:07 4 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 3 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE8.42
65 01:04:33 66 RODRIGUEZ ROGER M2M 10 M 50 8.37
66 01:05:02 90 CASU FLORIE SEF 6 F 16 8.30
67 01:05:02 96 D'INNOCENZO-AUDIBERT MYLENE SEF 7 F 17 8.30
68 01:05:32 53 NADAL GEOFFREY SEM 21 M 51 8.24
69 01:05:37 31 GERVASI CARLA JUF 1 F 18 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD8.23
70 01:05:37 37 HEROULT FLORIAN SEM 22 M 52 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD8.23
71 01:05:38 9 BARRIAL GUILLAUME M1M 13 M 53 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD8.23
72 01:05:44 77 TERRENI CAROLINE SEF 8 F 19 POMPIERS CHATEAURENARD8.22
73 01:05:45 86 CHLAMHOFF LIONEL M3M 4 M 54 1000 PATTES PONTET8.21
74 01:06:39 87 RANGON PATRICIA SEF 9 F 20 8.10
75 01:06:49 26 FERRAROLI JEAN-ERIC M2M 11 M 55 8.08
76 01:07:04 22 CHANAL CECILE SEF 10 F 21 CAP BOMBONERA8.05
77 01:07:50 24 EYRIER LAETITIA SEF 11 F 22 LE BON ANGE7.96
78 01:07:53 71 SEGOND MIREILLE M3F 2 F 23 AC ST REMY7.96
79 01:08:03 34 GRONCHI CELINE SEF 12 F 24 7.94
80 01:08:10 83 BOUTET JEAN-PIERRE M2M 12 M 56 COMBES ET CRETES7.92
81 01:08:16 85 ROUGEAS ANAIS SEF 13 F 25 POMPIERS DE L'ESPOIR7.91
82 01:08:48 56 NOTEBAERT SERGE M4M 3 M 57 AC ST REMY7.85
83 01:09:00 67 ROGISSART ALEXIS M2M 13 M 58 7.83
84 01:09:02 102 INCONNU SEM 23 M 59 7.82
85 01:09:02 103 NOWAIL CLEMENT SEM 24 M 60 7.82
86 01:09:20 590 KRITICOS ALEXANDRA SEF 14 F 26 7.79
87 01:09:29 95 BARBUT BARBARA M1F 6 F 27 7.77
88 01:10:23 41 KAPPES MARINE SEF 15 F 28 7.67
89 01:10:26 38 JAMBOIS CEDRIC SEM 25 M 61 7.67
90 01:10:53 23 DIDIER CECILE M1F 7 F 29 7.62
91 01:11:05 39 JAMBOIS MELINA SEF 16 F 30 7.60
92 01:12:01 80 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 1 M 62 7.50
93 01:12:10 72 SILVERIO LIANO M3M 5 M 63 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB7.48
94 01:12:23 11 BERARDI EMILIE SEF 17 F 31 7.46
95 01:12:23 50 MARTOS CARMEN M2F 5 F 32 7.46
96 01:12:37 60 PECOUD INGRID M1F 8 F 33 7.44
97 01:14:48 36 GUIRAND CHRISTINE M2F 6 F 34 ELECTRON LIBRE7.22
98 01:16:00 3 AVOT ISABELLE M3F 3 F 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE7.11
99 01:16:27 73 SIROUET CELINE M1F 9 F 36 7.06
100 01:17:37 28 FONTAN CLEMENT SEM 26 M 64 6.96