Résultats

GIGNAC LA NOCTURNE : 10Km. Édition 2019.

10 Km
22/06/2019 à 20:00:00 - GIGNAC LA NERTHE (13)
392 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:19 1186 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 APC MARATHONIACK 18.01
2 00:35:06 876 GASTALDI BENJAMIN SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.09
3 00:35:53 1053 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 3 M 3 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.72
4 00:36:34 797 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 1 M 4 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME 16.41
5 00:37:09 1109 BITTAN GILLES M1M 1 M 5 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.15
6 00:37:12 819 CECCALDI PHILIPPE M1M 2 M 6 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.13
7 00:37:16 1099 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO M2M 2 M 7 COURIR A SAUSSET 16.10
8 00:37:22 1112 HADRZYNSKI MARC M2M 3 M 8 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.06
9 00:37:54 1024 SUROY VINCENT M1M 3 M 9 FSPN 15.83
10 00:38:01 1086 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 4 M 10 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15.78
11 00:38:03 1148 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 5 M 11 OM ATHLE 15.77
12 00:38:06 752 ABBES PATRICK M2M 4 M 12 OM ATHLETISME 15.75
13 00:38:09 784 BERNARD JEROME M1M 4 M 13 ROGNAC AC 15.73
14 00:38:20 1026 TEISSIER REMI SEM 6 M 14 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.65
15 00:39:01 949 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 5 M 15 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.38
16 00:39:04 974 PERRIN JEROME SEM 7 M 16 OM ATHLE 15.36
17 00:39:16 1036 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 6 M 17 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.28
18 00:39:41 826 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 7 M 18 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.12
19 00:40:07 809 CAIELLI SILVIO M2M 5 M 19 WWW.PORTESOUVERTES.FR 14.96
20 00:40:14 1126 RUSSICA VITO M1M 8 M 20 ASTCAF 13 14.91
21 00:40:14 933 LLOPIS SEBASTIEN CAM 1 M 21 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLETISME 14.91
22 00:40:20 1092 NGUYEN NINH SEM 8 M 22 ACP MARSEILLE 14.88
23 00:40:28 968 OUANDA MOHAMED M1M 9 M 23 USC SEPTEMES 14.83
24 00:40:30 833 CRISTOFARI SEBASTIEN M2M 6 M 24 MSA 14.81
25 00:40:32 972 PAULO MICHEL M1M 10 M 25 SLC MARTIGUES 14.80
26 00:40:49 1143 YVELAIN FATIMA M2F 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITTE MARSEILLE 14.70
27 00:40:51 959 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 9 M 26 14.69
28 00:40:54 1012 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 10 M 27 14.67
29 00:40:57 1189 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 7 M 28 ECOS EGUILLES 14.65
30 00:40:59 865 FAVRO BASTIEN SEM 11 M 29 NATURAKEM 14.64
31 00:41:13 1131 MEESCH NICOLAS M1M 11 M 30 FOULEE SALONAISE 14.56
32 00:41:16 1133 BELMONTE BEATRICE SEF 1 F 2 NSA 14.54
33 00:41:23 1184 BROCHIER DAVID M2M 8 M 31 SLC MARTIGUES 14.50
34 00:41:24 1001 SAHLI AHMED M1M 12 M 32 ACP MARSEILLE 14.49
35 00:41:28 992 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 12 M 33 14.47
36 00:41:29 925 LECA ERIC M2M 9 M 34 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 14.46
37 00:41:40 1139 COULLET SANDRINE SEF 2 F 3 SMUC 14.40
38 00:41:43 1135 ANTON GREGORI ESM 1 M 35 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLETISME 14.38
39 00:42:26 993 RICHEDA GREGORY M1M 13 M 36 BOUC BEL AIR TRIATHLON 14.14
40 00:42:30 817 CASTELLI LAURENT M1M 14 M 37 14.12
41 00:42:33 878 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 38 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.10
42 00:42:39 760 AMANI SAMIR SEM 13 M 39 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.07
43 00:42:42 1155 CASANOVA LIONEL M1M 15 M 40 SALON TRIATHLON 14.05
44 00:42:43 918 KORICHE FATEH M1M 16 M 41 ACP MARSEILLE 14.05
45 00:42:58 1140 ALIN ARNAUD SEM 14 M 42 13.96
46 00:43:02 987 QUAFAFOU AMINE SEM 15 M 43 USC SEPTEMES 13.94
47 00:43:05 889 GUIGNE KEVIN SEM 16 M 44 INVICTA 13.93
48 00:43:13 782 BERGEAT MICHAEL M1M 17 M 45 CSPCG 13 13.88
49 00:43:15 818 CAVALLI PATRICK M2M 10 M 46 ATHLETIC BERRE CLUB 13.87
50 00:43:19 841 DELANOUE-SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 3 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.85
51 00:43:40 1069 TILLARD QUENTIN SEM 17 M 47 13.74
52 00:43:52 845 DE-OLIVEIRA ANTONIO M2M 11 M 48 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.68
53 00:44:14 988 RABILOTO RAPHAEL M1M 18 M 49 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.56
54 00:44:30 1041 VIGREUX JOEL M1M 19 M 50 13.48
55 00:44:34 1106 CHERON NOEL M1M 20 M 51 13.46
56 00:44:36 945 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 18 M 52 GIGNAC 13.45
57 00:44:38 1156 MARTINEZ ERIC SEM 19 M 53 13.44
58 00:44:46 799 BOUROT DAVID M1M 21 M 54 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.40
59 00:44:47 899 HUC DAVY SEM 20 M 55 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 13.40
60 00:44:48 915 KHATIMI NADIA M2F 2 F 5 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 13.39
61 00:44:58 989 RAGNATELA FREDERIC M1M 22 M 56 SLC MARTIGUES 13.34
62 00:44:58 1181 LAIFA KARIM SEM 21 M 57 13.34
63 00:45:04 1094 NERCAM ERIC M1M 23 M 58 TRIATHL'AIX 13.31
64 00:45:15 1027 THOMAS KEVIN ESM 2 M 59 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 13.26
65 00:45:24 1159 N:Anonyme 1159 P:Anonyme 1159 SEF 4 F 6 13.22
66 00:45:40 983 POULARD STEPHANE M2M 12 M 60 COURIR AU ROVE 13.14
67 00:45:46 1019 SOUSTELLE CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 61 13.11
68 00:45:47 881 GOLL FREDERIC M1M 25 M 62 13.11
69 00:45:52 1103 GOLETTO DIDIER M2M 13 M 63 ALL BLANCARDE 13.08
70 00:45:52 908 IOOSS ARMELLE M2F 3 F 7 MSA 13.08
71 00:46:15 1058 MALARDE YOANN SEM 22 M 64 12.97
72 00:46:17 1123 BOUDIAF BOUMEDIENNE M1M 26 M 65 LP JEAN MOULIN PORT DE BOUC 12.96
73 00:46:21 1151 FALIP PATRICE M2M 14 M 66 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 12.94
74 00:46:32 831 CREPIN FREDERIC M1M 27 M 67 12.89
75 00:46:35 775 BARTHOLINI RAPHAEL SEM 23 M 68 12.88
76 00:46:36 857 DURY JEREMY SEM 24 M 69 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 12.88
77 00:46:39 1032 TOUACHE ANDRE M2M 15 M 70 ASM VIEUX PORT 12.86
78 00:46:42 929 LEGAGNEUR ARNAUD SEM 25 M 71 12.85
79 00:46:45 885 GRIMAUD DOMINIQUE M2M 16 M 72 GRIMAUD 12.83
80 00:46:46 928 LEFEBVRE LOUIS SEM 26 M 73 CEF MARATHONIEN 12.83
81 00:46:50 946 MECONI SERGE M2M 17 M 74 USC SEPTEMES 12.81
82 00:46:53 1093 ZANINI PATRICK M3M 2 M 75 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.80
83 00:46:59 997 ROMERO LIONEL M1M 28 M 76 LIONELCAMILLE 12.77
84 00:47:02 1095 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 5 F 8 MACADAM BASKETS 12.76
85 00:47:04 913 N:Anonyme 913 P:Anonyme 913 SEM 27 M 77 12.75
86 00:47:06 982 POTTIEZ HUGO SEM 28 M 78 12.74
87 00:47:17 960 NAVARRO ROBERT M3M 3 M 79 12.69
88 00:47:27 1014 N:Anonyme 1014 P:Anonyme 1014 M2F 4 F 9 FOULEE SALONAISE 12.64
89 00:47:29 922 LACOSTE NICOLAS SEM 29 M 80 12.64
90 00:47:33 910 JORGE-MANUEL RIBEIRO M1M 29 M 81 ARCA BARCELOS RUNNERS 12.62
91 00:47:33 834 CRUZ NUNO SEM 30 M 82 12.62
92 00:47:44 866 N:Anonyme 866 P:Anonyme 866 M1M 30 M 83 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.57
93 00:47:45 977 PINOT VALERIE M1F 1 F 10 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.57
94 00:47:54 1137 JOURY DAVID M1M 31 M 84 12.53
95 00:47:56 955 MORIN TRISTAN SEM 31 M 85 12.52
96 00:48:00 773 BARROIS ANNE-CHRISTINE M1F 2 F 11 12.50
97 00:48:04 967 ODORE PASCAL SEM 32 M 86 12.48
98 00:48:05 897 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 32 M 87 12.48
99 00:48:07 778 BAUDRY FREDERIC M1M 33 M 88 CHRONO LIBRE 12.47
100 00:48:08 909 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 33 M 89 12.47