Résultats

Duo nocturne Vedene. Édition 2019.

7 Km
05/07/2019 à 22:00:00 - VEDENE (84)
110 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:29:06 1151 ELOUAAZIZI/ELOUSSAINI WADIF/BRAHIM HOM 1 M 1 ESPRIT COURSE:LES EL15.00
2 00:30:00 1069 DAGOUMEL/JULIEN SIMON/FAYOLE HOM 2 M 2 LES BRAS CASSES15.00
3 00:31:53 1058 MEUNIER/ROUILLARD JEAN-MARC/CHARLIE HOM 3 M 3 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE14.00
4 00:32:53 1060 GENIN/FENOLL BENJAMIN/ADRIEN HOM 4 M 4 LA WINETEAM13.00
5 00:33:46 1041 BARTHELOT/SENTER PHILIPPE/ELODIE MIX 1 M 5 ESPRIT COURSE 113.00
6 00:34:04 1094 N-GUYEN/CASANOVA SEBASTIEN/LIONEL HOM 5 M 6 LES PSYCHOPATHES13.00
7 00:34:31 1067 MAGALHAES-ALVES/FERBER MICKAEL/MELISSA MIX 2 M 7 LES BAROUDEURS 213.00
8 00:34:52 1132 AYRAL/MAILLOT DIDIER/ERICK HOM 6 M 8 SORGUES ATHLE 8413.00
9 00:35:14 1068 TEKATLIAN/TNAIBI DAMIEN/DRISS HOM 7 M 9 LES BEAUX-FRERES12.00
10 00:35:26 1139 VILLERMY/CUVILLIEZ EMILIE/ARNAUD MIX 3 M 10 TARAHUMARA TEAM 212.00
11 00:36:17 1142 MALBON/VIGNE FREDERIC/NICOLAS HOM 8 M 11 TEAM CEVENOLS12.00
12 00:36:56 1128 MAURICE/BRUNEL ADRIEN/JULIE MIX 4 M 12 SCAP MONTELIMAR12.00
13 00:37:04 1085 VALERO/CLEMENTE RODOLPHE/JEAN-HYVES HOM 9 M 13 LES KIKIS12.00
14 00:37:31 1116 DUFOUR/DUFOUR PHILIPPE/GILLES HOM 10 M 14 PERE ET FILS12.00
15 00:37:40 1152 RIBES/RIBES FRANCOIS-REGIS/MARIE MIX 5 M 15 IMPREVUE : LA RESERVE12.00
16 00:37:42 1135 STANGUENNEC/CALENDINI GREGORY/STEPHANIE MIX 6 M 16 STANG12.00
17 00:38:37 1055 MISTRAL/JARNY VINCENT/FREDERIC HOM 11 M 17 JACK DANIEL11.00
18 00:38:58 1002 COSTE/BIGEON FLORENT/PHILIPPE HOM 12 M 18 1000 PATTES:02:COSEON11.00
19 00:39:12 1122 TONNAIRE/ROUMIEU SEBASTIEN/CAMILLE MIX 7 M 19 RASPAIL11.00
20 00:39:37 1054 ROTONDI/AUDON JACQUES/CELINE MIX 8 M 20 JACCEL11.00
21 00:39:41 1063 MILHET/BERT PIERRICK/VIRGINIE MIX 9 M 21 L'AVENIR DES TARAS11.00
22 00:39:43 1023 ONIC/HILLAIRE FLORIAN/SEBASTIEN HOM 13 M 22 AVIGNON RUNNING:111.00
23 00:39:50 1024 MAGNI/TRAN HUBERT/ALEXANDRE HOM 14 M 23 AVIGNON RUNNING:211.00
24 00:40:04 1092 BENAYOUN/BENAYOUN STEPHANE/ETHAN HOM 15 M 24 LES PIANISTES11.00
25 00:40:19 1157 FORGEAIS/FORGEAIS PATRICK/CATHERINE MIX 10 M 25 LE DERNIER MOMENT11.00
26 00:40:51 1038 CHEREAU/GIRARD FRANCK/CHRISTIAN HOM 16 M 26 DUO ELECTRIC11.00
27 00:41:04 1065 HOULONNE/BEROULLE CLAIRE/CHRISTOPHE MIX 11 M 27 LE DUO11.00
28 00:41:08 1012 LOPEZ/DOMBRE LOIC/THOMAS HOM 17 M 28 1000 PATTES:12:LOLO&TOM11.00
29 00:41:16 1011 BRULIN/LABERTRANDE MARLENE/PASCAL MIX 12 M 29 1000 PATTES:11:BRULAB11.00
30 00:41:21 1104 ABOUDOU/PEREIRA AMINA/VIVIANE FEM 1 F 1 LES ZINES11.00
31 00:41:37 1022 GALIANA/LACROIX GUILLAUME/JEROME MIX 13 M 30 AVIGNON RUNNING TEGO GGD8410.00
32 00:41:39 1049 CHAABI/SOUILLER MOHAMED-ALI/SYLVAIN HOM 18 M 31 FRY RUNNING TEAM10.00
33 00:41:56 1006 PALERMINI/PALERMINI MARTINE/ROSE FEM 2 F 2 1000 PATTES:06:PALERPALER10.00
34 00:41:56 1138 LESAUVAGE/MILHON PHILIPPE/FLORENCE MIX 14 M 32 TARAHUMARA TEAM 110.00
35 00:42:11 1074 ALVAREZ/ZENOBI-GINOUX CHRISTOPHE/SABRINA MIX 15 M 33 LES COUREURS FOU10.00
36 00:42:30 1075 GEYNET/BROCHERY MANON/JULIEN MIX 16 M 34 LES COUREURS FOUS BIS10.00
37 00:42:35 1099 BARONE/TRAMIER FRANCOIS/NATHALIE MIX 17 M 35 LES VITAMINES10.00
38 00:42:39 1090 MOUCADEL/MOUCADEL BENOIT/LOUISE MIX 18 M 36 LES MOUC10.00
39 00:42:43 1097 TREZEUX/BERGEOT MAXIME/ANAIS MIX 19 M 37 LES SCHTROUMPFS DE OUF10.00
40 00:42:44 1121 BETTETO/MARTIN CELINE/GUILLAUME MIX 20 M 38 RAPALAS10.00
41 00:42:59 1158 LINCK/COHEN JEROME/GUY HOM 19 M 39 COURIR A MORIERES10.00
42 00:43:01 1123 FARGIER/BALDY REMI/THOMAS HOM 20 M 40 ROUBAULT WARRIORS10.00
43 00:43:15 1114 PARDELL/PARDELL MATHIEU/CLEMENT HOM 21 M 41 PARDELL FAMILY10.00
44 00:43:47 1120 CONRAUD/PRAT RAPHAEL/NATHALIE MIX 21 M 42 RAF ET NATH10.00
45 00:44:17 1008 ALIANO/MORAND JOSE/PASCAL HOM 22 M 43 1000 PATTES:08:ALIAMOR10.00
46 00:44:26 1111 LAVIGNAC/JOSEPH NATAHLIE/LAURENT MIX 22 M 44 MORIERES10.00
47 00:44:35 1129 CHAIX/CASTELL SEBASTIEN/CAROLINE MIX 23 M 45 SEB ET CARO10.00
48 00:44:41 1159 PEREZ/TILLET PASQUALE/PHILIPPE HOM 23 M 46 CHABADABADA10.00
49 00:44:50 1131 SERRES/JOUVE SOPHIE/FABIEN MIX 24 M 47 SOFA10.00
50 00:45:08 1093 REBOUL/JOUANEM CAROLINE/MARINE FEM 3 F 3 LES POULETTES10.00
51 00:45:16 1025 DJERBA/LEVERT RACHELLE/UGO MIX 25 M 48 AVIGNON RUNNING:2:TEAM COURBATURES10.00
52 00:45:41 1146 REMILLIEUX/FRERY MARINE/PIERRE MIX 26 M 49 TIC AND TAC9.00
53 00:45:56 1096 BLUTEAU/DUFOUR GERALDINE/CHRISTELLE FEM 4 F 4 LES SAUVAGEONNES DU 139.00
54 00:46:13 1003 CLIQUE/CLIQUE JEAN-JACQUES/VALERIE MIX 27 M 50 1000 PATTES:03:CLICLI9.00
55 00:46:15 1154 CANGIALOSI/HENACHE THOMAS/WILLIAM HOM 24 M 51 MCTH29.00
56 00:46:18 1052 UGHETTO/GAYRAUD CHARLENE/ISABELLE FEM 5 F 5 ISABELLE&CHARLENE9.00
57 00:46:22 1110 REGNIER/JARNY NATHALIE/SYLVIE-BIBI FEM 6 F 6 MOJITO9.00
58 00:46:27 1127 CHAPELLE/BILGER CELINE/ERIC MIX 28 M 52 SAZE ROCHEFORT TEAM9.00
59 00:46:27 1048 TRICHARD/RABOT FREDERIC/JULIE MIX 29 M 53 FRED&JULY9.00
60 00:46:35 1037 NIKOLOV/ALEXIS GEORGES/CHRISTINE MIX 30 M 54 DUO DE CHOC9.00
61 00:46:47 1005 LASCOUR/TOURTOIS CHRISTINE/BERNARD MIX 31 M 55 1000 PATTES:05:LASTOUR9.00
62 00:47:01 1045 GUEMRIRENE/PIERI FLORIAN/ELODIE MIX 32 M 56 FLO ET ELODIE 29.00
63 00:47:33 1084 GRANOUX/DJEORGEVITCH LAURE/JULIEN MIX 33 M 57 LES JULAU9.00
64 00:47:44 1039 BARBIER/BARBIER JEAN-VINCENT/EDITH MIX 34 M 58 EDITH ET JV9.00
65 00:47:48 1118 DAMON/PONCET KARINE/HUBERT MIX 35 M 59 PONCET DAMON9.00
66 00:48:22 1117 PINET/RIGAUD CAMILLE/SOPHIE FEM 7 F 7 PINET/RIGAUD9.00
67 00:48:30 1115 PERRIAL/FOUQUET PATRICK/CAROLE MIX 36 M 60 PATRICK PERRIAL9.00
68 00:48:32 1062 BOUYER-GUYOT/GUYOT ISABELLE/LAURENT MIX 37 M 61 LAURISA9.00
69 00:48:38 1004 DELAZUBERTORIEZ/VASSIEU MICHEL/ALEXANDRA MIX 38 M 62 1000 PATTES:04:VADELAZ9.00
70 00:48:42 1001 ABRAHAM/HACEN CYRILLE/SONIA MIX 39 M 63 1000 PATTES:01:ABRACEN9.00
71 00:48:43 1078 LATARD/FRANCHINI SOPHIE/JEAN MIX 40 M 64 LES DOUDOUS9.00
72 00:49:22 1107 MAHIEU/MAHIEU CAROLE/SEBASTIEN MIX 41 M 65 MAHIEU9.00
73 00:49:32 1140 DIDIER/FACONE BARIOL/SAUVEUR HOM 25 M 66 TARAHUMARA TEAM 39.00
74 00:49:37 1010 OU/OU ERIC/SARAH MIX 42 M 67 1000 PATTES:10:OUOU9.00
75 00:49:43 1148 LIEGEARD/DECROOCQ CLEMENT/MARIE MIX 43 M 68 VIVE LE FROMAGE9.00
76 00:49:48 1141 BERT/CHAUVET ERIC/PIERRE HOM 26 M 69 TARAHUMARA TEAM 49.00
77 00:50:01 1066 GIORDANI/NAL EMELINE/STEPHANIE FEM 8 F 8 LE RETOUR DES GAZELLES9.00
78 00:50:30 1077 GHU/PECOUT SANDRINE/FABIEN MIX 44 M 70 LES COUSINS9.00
79 00:50:32 1053 ISPIZUA/ISPIZUA CAROLE/PATRIC MIX 45 M 71 ISPI849.00
80 00:50:34 1156 VACON/BROUSSIER JENNY/CYRIL MIX 46 M 72 LES GLADIATEURS9.00
81 00:50:43 1153 MASSE/GRANIER HUGO/FABIEN HOM 27 M 73 L'ACEP8.00
82 00:51:09 1027 BLAIS/MOULIN THIERRY/SANDRINE MIX 47 M 74 BLAIS-MOULIN8.00
83 00:51:16 1021 GALIANA/SALIBA BENJAMIN/COLINE MIX 48 M 75 AVIGNON RUNNING 18.00
84 00:51:37 1071 COHEN/COHEN NATHALIE/SANDRINE FEM 9 F 9 LES CAMAISES EN FOLIE 28.00
85 00:51:38 1070 ROLLAND/BRUNEL PASCALE/ANNE-MARIE FEM 10 F 10 LES CAMAISES EN FOLIE 18.00
86 00:51:56 1119 JUILLARD/MEIMOUNE XAVIER/VALERIE MIX 49 M 76 PTIT CHOUX8.00
87 00:52:15 1057 MORCHE/OURIET PAULINE/DAVID MIX 50 M 77 JUSQU'A L'INFINI8.00
88 00:52:29 1014 MATAIX/CHLAKHOFF HELENE/LIONEL MIX 51 M 78 1000 PATTES:14:MACHLA8.00
89 00:52:46 1088 DENIS/AZZAZ LAETITIA/KARIM MIX 52 M 79 LES LUCIOLES8.00
90 00:52:49 1124 SAEZ/CHARTRON-SAEZ FRANCOIS/VANESSA MIX 53 M 80 SAEZ8.00
91 00:53:02 1095 RANVIER/RANVIER SYLVIE/JULIE FEM 11 F 11 LES RANVIER'S8.00
92 00:53:09 1073 RGHIOUI/PAQUIT SARAH/ALINE FEM 12 F 12 LES COPINETAS8.00
93 00:54:20 1136 MARTELLI-CUCCHI/BAURES STEPHANIE/GERARD MIX 54 M 81 STEPH ET GG8.00
94 00:54:31 1100 LAUVERGEON/MOLINA MAGALI/ISABELLE FEM 13 F 13 LES VOISINES8.00
95 00:54:49 1087 CLEMENTINE/CHOBERT BOUYER/THIBAUT MIX 55 M 82 LES LOULOUS8.00
96 00:54:55 1013 HUGON/DAUNES JENNIFER/FANNY FEM 14 F 14 1000 PATTES:13:HUGNES8.00
97 00:56:36 1086 ROBERT/ALVAREZ CHRISTOPHE/SARAH MIX 56 M 83 LES LICORNES8.00
98 00:57:06 1102 REYNAUD/JOUINOT VIRGINIE/SIMON MIX 57 M 84 LES ZAMOURE7.00
99 00:57:19 1061 GAILLARD/FARJON CYRILLE/MORGANE MIX 58 M 85 LA-BAS7.00
100 00:57:31 1079 HUGUES/MARTIN-DE-BOUDARD SOPHIE/PAULINE FEM 15 F 15 LES FOLLASSES7.00
101 00:57:37 1007 MORAND/LEMAITRE NATHALIE/ALBERT MIX 59 M 86 1000 PATTES:07:MORLEM7.00